Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
Indoor
2019
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Tanner Craig
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:10.53
Apr 21
Carson JV Invite
1600 Meters
6:27.35
PR
Mar 25
45th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
3200 Meters
14:41.57
PR
Mar 25
45th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.44c
PR
Mar 11
Silver Stage Meet
Byron Farmer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.30
PR
Mar 25
45th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
200 Meters
26.34c
PR
Mar 11
Silver Stage Meet
400 Meters
1:06.01
PR
Mar 25
45th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
Jeffery Farmer
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
15' 5.5
PR
Apr 13
Lyon County Championship
Jeffrey Fratto
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.33
(1.2)
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 9.75
PR
May 6
NIAA Northern 2A Regionals (Day 1)
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 6
PR
Mar 18
Yerington Relays
Anton Gamsby
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.38
PR
Mar 25
45th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
800 Meters
2:16.80
Mar 25
45th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
Giovanni Guzman
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 8
PR
Mar 18
Yerington Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 9
PR
Mar 18
Yerington Relays
Ivan Heredia
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.02
Mar 18
Yerington Relays
200 Meters
25.04c
PR
Mar 11
Silver Stage Meet
400 Meters
59.47
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
Tayler Hull
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.59
PR
Mar 25
45th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
200 Meters
28.54c
PR
Mar 11
Silver Stage Meet
400 Meters
1:08.40
PR
Mar 18
Yerington Relays
Kevin Kable
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
42' 4
PR
Apr 21
Carson JV Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 6
Apr 13
Lyon County Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 11
May 13
NIAA Northern 1A-4A Regionals (Finals)
Kevin Keith
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 11
Silver Stage Meet
Long Jump
16' 10
Mar 18
Yerington Relays
Triple Jump
34' 11.5
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
Vance Myler
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.13
PR
Mar 18
Yerington Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 11
PR
Mar 11
Silver Stage Meet
Triple Jump
34' 6
PR
Apr 13
Lyon County Championship
Matt Olivas
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.53
PR
Apr 13
Lyon County Championship
200 Meters
26.34c
PR
Mar 11
Silver Stage Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 3
PR
Mar 18
Yerington Relays
Matthew Olivas
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.98
(1.8)
PR
Apr 21
Carson JV Invite
200 Meters
28.85
(.2)
PR
Apr 21
Carson JV Invite
400 Meters
1:06.36
PR
Apr 21
Carson JV Invite
Miguel Pacheco
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.77
May 13
NIAA Northern 1A-4A Regionals (Finals)
3200 Meters
10:55.29
May 13
NIAA Northern 1A-4A Regionals (Finals)
Yoni Piper
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.74
PR
Mar 25
45th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.79
PR
Mar 25
45th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 29
Big George Invitational
Long Jump
17' 1.5
PR
Mar 18
Yerington Relays
David Rhodes
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.73
PR
Mar 25
45th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
800 Meters
2:06.46
PR
May 20
NIAA 2A State Championships
1600 Meters
4:57.38
May 13
NIAA Northern 1A-4A Regionals (Finals)
Roberto Rodriquez
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:41.65
Apr 21
Carson JV Invite
3200 Meters
12:35.68
May 13
NIAA Northern 1A-4A Regionals (Finals)
Womens
Destiny Burgard
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.71
(-.7)
PR
Apr 21
Carson JV Invite
200 Meters
31.13
PR
Apr 29
Big George Invitational
400 Meters
1:17.83
PR
Apr 13
Lyon County Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
24.48
PR
Mar 18
Yerington Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.95
PR
Apr 21
Carson JV Invite
Autumn Garcia
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.86
(-.8)
PR
Apr 21
Carson JV Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 3
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
Discus - 1kg
54' 10
PR
May 6
NIAA Northern 2A Regionals (Day 1)
Hannah King
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.10
(1.7)
PR
Apr 21
Carson JV Invite
200 Meters
34.53
PR
Mar 25
45th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 6
Apr 21
Carson JV Invite
Discus - 1kg
53' 6
Mar 18
Yerington Relays
Autumn Payne
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
19.12
PR
Mar 18
Yerington Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 4
PR
Mar 18
Yerington Relays
Discus - 1kg
56' 2
PR
Mar 18
Yerington Relays
Ofelia Ramirez
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.04
Mar 25
45th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.23
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 1A-4A Regionals (Finals)
800 Meters
2:40.23
May 13
NIAA Northern 1A-4A Regionals (Finals)
Triple Jump
27' 2.75
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 1A-4A Regionals (Finals)
Destiny Ricci
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.47
(3.0)
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
200 Meters
31.25
PR
May 6
NIAA Northern 2A Regionals (Day 1)
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.96
(-.4)
May 13
NIAA Northern 1A-4A Regionals (Finals)
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:05.21
PR
Mar 18
Yerington Relays
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 11
Silver Stage Meet
Sydney Sitar
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.18
PR
Apr 13
Lyon County Championship
200 Meters
33.09
(.8)
PR
Apr 21
Carson JV Invite
400 Meters
1:16.04c
PR
Mar 11
Silver Stage Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 6
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 1A-4A Regionals (Finals)
Discus - 1kg
71' 8
Apr 21
Carson JV Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.