Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
Indoor
2019
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Nicholas Bernardo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.95
(-4.2)
Mar 24
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
200 Meters
24.93
Apr 26
Conclave of Awesomeness
110m Hurdles - 36"
16.16
(2.4)
PR
Apr 21
Carson JV Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.18
May 6
NIAA Northern 3A Regionals (Day 1)
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.37
PR
Mar 24
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.25
Apr 21
Carson JV Invite
Shot Put - 10lb
33' 9
Apr 21
Carson JV Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 9.5
Mar 18
Yerington Relays
Corey Brach
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.15
PR
Apr 26
Conclave of Awesomeness
400 Meters
58.30
PR
Apr 26
Conclave of Awesomeness
800 Meters
2:15.18
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Mar 25
45th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
Alvaro Bravo
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.41
(1.4)
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
200 Meters
28.35
(3.4)
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
Long Jump
11' 9
PR
Mar 11
Fallon League Meet
Daniel Clark
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.60
Apr 26
Conclave of Awesomeness
200 Meters
26.90
Mar 11
Fallon League Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.20
May 6
NIAA Northern 3A Regionals (Day 1)
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.42
May 6
NIAA Northern 3A Regionals (Day 1)
Cyrus Crain
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:28.69
PR
Mar 18
Yerington Relays
3200 Meters
12:10.09
PR
Mar 11
Fallon League Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.03
PR
Mar 24
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.17
PR
Mar 11
Fallon League Meet
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 26
Conclave of Awesomeness
Richard Dumont
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 6
Mar 11
Fallon League Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
143' 10
May 13
NIAA Northern 1A-4A Regionals (Finals)
Tyler Egan
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.00
PR
Mar 18
Yerington Relays
110m Hurdles - 36"
20.30
(1.3)
PR
Apr 21
Carson JV Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.18
PR
Mar 11
Fallon League Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.71
PR
Mar 24
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.09
PR
Apr 21
Carson JV Invite
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 26
Conclave of Awesomeness
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
William Felix
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.20
Apr 29
Big George Invitational
200 Meters
25.32
(.8)
Apr 21
Carson JV Invite
400 Meters
57.39
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
Shawn Gleason
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.35
(2.2)
Apr 21
Carson JV Invite
200 Meters
25.14
(.8)
PR
Apr 21
Carson JV Invite
Cooper Henderson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.58
May 6
NIAA Northern 3A Regionals (Day 1)
200 Meters
23.70
(4.4)
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
Nathan Henderson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.82
PR
May 6
NIAA Northern 3A Regionals (Day 1)
200 Meters
25.90
Mar 11
Fallon League Meet
Long Jump
19' 8.25
PR
May 6
NIAA Northern 3A Regionals (Day 1)
Triple Jump
37' 1
Mar 18
Yerington Relays
Jason Hneitina
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.79
May 6
NIAA Northern 3A Regionals (Day 1)
200 Meters
24.17
PR
Apr 29
Big George Invitational
400 Meters
53.75
PR
Apr 29
Big George Invitational
Triple Jump
39' 7
PR
Mar 25
45th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
Ethan Hunter
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.69
Apr 26
Conclave of Awesomeness
1600 Meters
5:11.45
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
3200 Meters
11:04.45
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 1A-4A Regionals (Finals)
Long Jump
14' 11.5
Mar 11
Fallon League Meet
Michael Kemp
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.58
Apr 13
Lyon County Championship
200 Meters
32.35
(-1.7)
PR
Mar 24
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
800 Meters
3:03.75
PR
Mar 11
Fallon League Meet
Long Jump
12' 5.5
Apr 26
Conclave of Awesomeness
Logan Kibbe
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.79
(1.0)
Apr 21
Carson JV Invite
400 Meters
57.96
Mar 11
Fallon League Meet
Dalton Kinamon
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.21
(2.8)
Apr 21
Carson JV Invite
200 Meters
25.33
(3.8)
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
Tyler Kollar
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.14
Apr 26
Conclave of Awesomeness
400 Meters
1:02.39
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
800 Meters
2:47.80
PR
Mar 25
45th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
1600 Meters
5:41.72
PR
Apr 22
Carson Invite
Colton Lemon
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.86
(.4)
Apr 21
Carson JV Invite
200 Meters
27.02
(-3.1)
Mar 24
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 21
Carson JV Invite
Connor Long
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.86
(-3.1)
Mar 24
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
200 Meters
27.97
(-2.4)
Mar 24
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
110m Hurdles - 36"
19.69
(1.3)
Apr 21
Carson JV Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.78
Apr 26
Conclave of Awesomeness
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.66
Mar 24
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.93
Apr 21
Carson JV Invite
Liam Maldonado
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.00
PR
Mar 18
Yerington Relays
1600 Meters
5:29.96
Mar 18
Yerington Relays
3200 Meters
11:30.75
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 1A-4A Regionals (Finals)
Corbin Mulei
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.56
Apr 26
Conclave of Awesomeness
200 Meters
28.89
Apr 26
Conclave of Awesomeness
800 Meters
2:22.71
Apr 29
Big George Invitational
1600 Meters
5:37.63
PR
Mar 11
Fallon League Meet
3200 Meters
13:36.77
PR
Mar 11
Fallon League Meet
Vincent Nguyen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.84
PR
Mar 11
Fallon League Meet
200 Meters
23.87
(.8)
PR
Apr 21
Carson JV Invite
400 Meters
57.85
PR
Mar 18
Yerington Relays
110m Hurdles - 36"
20.87
(1.0)
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.58
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
Long Jump
16' 8
PR
Mar 24
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
Dakotah Parker
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.45
(2.9)
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
400 Meters
57.46
Mar 11
Fallon League Meet
800 Meters
2:32.83
PR
Apr 26
Conclave of Awesomeness
Pole Vault
9' 0
Mar 11
Fallon League Meet
Long Jump
16' 1
PR
Mar 11
Fallon League Meet
Eliaz Richardson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.64
PR
Mar 24
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
800 Meters
2:52.72
Mar 11
Fallon League Meet
Shot Put - 10lb
32' 9
PR
Apr 21
Carson JV Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 5
Apr 26
Conclave of Awesomeness
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 9
Apr 13
Lyon County Championship
Jonathan Roach
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.39
Mar 18
Yerington Relays
800 Meters
2:06.06
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 1A-4A Regionals (Finals)
1600 Meters
4:45.67
Mar 25
45th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
3200 Meters
10:59.57
Mar 25
45th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
Antonio Rodarte
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.74
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
1600 Meters
5:35.81
Apr 13
Lyon County Championship
3200 Meters
11:35.21
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 1A-4A Regionals (Finals)
Eric Rosales
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.82
PR
Apr 26
Conclave of Awesomeness
800 Meters
2:19.27
PR
Apr 26
Conclave of Awesomeness
1600 Meters
4:58.64
PR
Mar 11
Fallon League Meet
3200 Meters
10:37.65
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 1A-4A Regionals (Finals)
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 26
Conclave of Awesomeness
Josh Rose
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.54
Apr 13
Lyon County Championship
200 Meters
28.49
PR
Apr 26
Conclave of Awesomeness
800 Meters
2:48.85
Mar 11
Fallon League Meet
Shot Put - 10lb
24' 5
Apr 21
Carson JV Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 7
PR
Apr 26
Conclave of Awesomeness
Jadan Rotton
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.49
PR
Mar 25
45th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
200 Meters
23.25
PR
Apr 29
Big George Invitational
400 Meters
50.45
PR
May 20
NIAA 3A State Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 2
PR
Apr 26
Conclave of Awesomeness
Pole Vault
14' 1
PR
May 20
NIAA 3A State Championships
Triple Jump
40' 2.5
PR
Mar 25
45th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
Mason Tannehill
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.25
PR
Apr 26
Conclave of Awesomeness
800 Meters
2:29.98
Apr 26
Conclave of Awesomeness
1600 Meters
5:21.49
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
3200 Meters
12:17.13
Mar 25
45th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
Matt Tecson
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.07
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
800 Meters
2:15.87
PR
May 6
NIAA Northern 3A Regionals (Day 1)
Justin Turner
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.96
PR
Apr 13
Lyon County Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 11
PR
Apr 13
Lyon County Championship
High Jump
6' 4
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 1A-4A Regionals (Finals)
Pole Vault
13' 6
PR
May 20
NIAA 3A State Championships
Kalub Turner
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.97
PR
Apr 13
Lyon County Championship
1600 Meters
6:00.74
PR
Apr 21
Carson JV Invite
Long Jump
11' 4
PR
Mar 11
Fallon League Meet
Teron Unger
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.16
Apr 26
Conclave of Awesomeness
200 Meters
26.65
Mar 11
Fallon League Meet
Long Jump
19' 0.5
PR
May 6
NIAA Northern 3A Regionals (Day 1)
Chris Whitehurst
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.53
Apr 26
Conclave of Awesomeness
200 Meters
28.60
Apr 26
Conclave of Awesomeness
Jaden Wilson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.47
Apr 26
Conclave of Awesomeness
200 Meters
25.96
Apr 26
Conclave of Awesomeness
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.58
PR
Mar 24
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.04
PR
Apr 29
Big George Invitational
Eric Wootton
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 2
Apr 13
Lyon County Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 6
Apr 13
Lyon County Championship
Sam Wright
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.09
(2.8)
PR
May 20
NIAA 3A State Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.37
PR
May 20
NIAA 3A State Championships
Long Jump
18' 6.5
PR
Mar 11
Fallon League Meet
Triple Jump
40' 3
PR
Mar 11
Fallon League Meet
Womens
Riana Allred
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.59
May 6
NIAA Northern 3A Regionals (Day 1)
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.53
(-.6)
May 13
NIAA Northern 1A-4A Regionals (Finals)
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.67
Apr 29
Big George Invitational
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Mar 11
Fallon League Meet
Mallori Campbell
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.59
Mar 25
45th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
1600 Meters
6:15.07
Mar 25
45th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
3200 Meters
13:33.03
PR
Mar 18
Yerington Relays
Savannah Clark
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.09
PR
Mar 18
Yerington Relays
200 Meters
29.72
PR
May 6
NIAA Northern 3A Regionals (Day 1)
400 Meters
1:08.97
PR
Mar 18
Yerington Relays
Hailey Cleven
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.23
(.9)
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
200 Meters
36.01
(2.6)
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 4
Apr 13
Lyon County Championship
Discus - 1kg
47' 6
Mar 24
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
Celeste Condie
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.95
(3.4)
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.87
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 4
PR
May 6
NIAA Northern 3A Regionals (Day 1)
Discus - 1kg
59' 9
PR
Apr 13
Lyon County Championship
Piper Crook
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.92
PR
May 6
NIAA Northern 3A Regionals (Day 1)
800 Meters
2:22.30
May 20
NIAA 3A State Championships
1600 Meters
5:40.05
Apr 26
Conclave of Awesomeness
Grace De Leon
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.81
Mar 18
Yerington Relays
1600 Meters
5:30.91
PR
Apr 8
Thunder Invitational
3200 Meters
11:35.28
PR
Apr 29
Sacramento Meet of Champions
Janae Derley
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.30
PR
Mar 25
45th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
800 Meters
2:42.74
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
1600 Meters
5:55.41
May 6
NIAA Northern 3A Regionals (Day 1)
3200 Meters
12:40.77
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 1A-4A Regionals (Finals)
Stephanie Gaitan
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:20.23
Mar 11
Fallon League Meet
1600 Meters
6:49.04
Apr 21
Carson JV Invite
3200 Meters
15:44.06
Mar 25
45th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
Hailey Grooms
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.37
PR
May 6
NIAA Northern 3A Regionals (Day 1)
200 Meters
30.94
Mar 25
45th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
400 Meters
1:15.99
Mar 11
Fallon League Meet
Carlie Keever
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:21.47
Mar 11
Fallon League Meet
1600 Meters
7:11.93
Apr 21
Carson JV Invite
3200 Meters
16:04.15
Mar 25
45th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
Discus - 1kg
45' 9
PR
Apr 26
Conclave of Awesomeness
Ellie Kingston
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
May 6
NIAA Northern 3A Regionals (Day 1)
Erica Kingston
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:27.94
PR
Mar 11
Fallon League Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 3
PR
Mar 18
Yerington Relays
Discus - 1kg
53' 4
PR
Mar 24
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Mar 11
Fallon League Meet
Kalysta Mankins
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.72
PR
May 6
NIAA Northern 3A Regionals (Day 1)
200 Meters
31.34
PR
Mar 18
Yerington Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 4.5
Apr 21
Carson JV Invite
Long Jump
11' 8
Mar 11
Fallon League Meet
Samantha Manning
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.88
PR
May 6
NIAA Northern 3A Regionals (Day 1)
800 Meters
2:33.19
PR
Mar 25
45th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
1600 Meters
5:58.45
PR
Mar 24
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
Kayla Mariani
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.19
Apr 26
Conclave of Awesomeness
200 Meters
29.66
PR
May 6
NIAA Northern 3A Regionals (Day 1)
400 Meters
1:12.82
Mar 18
Yerington Relays
Pole Vault
5' 6
PR
Apr 29
Big George Invitational
Gillian McCoy
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:35.26
PR
Mar 25
45th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
3200 Meters
14:57.95
Apr 22
Carson Invite
Breana McFarlane
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:39.08
Apr 22
Carson Invite
Parker O'Brien
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.45
Apr 21
Carson JV Invite
1600 Meters
6:35.98
Apr 21
Carson JV Invite
Spencer O'Brien
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:28.23
Mar 11
Fallon League Meet
1600 Meters
7:32.66
Mar 11
Fallon League Meet
Emma Parsons
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 2.5
PR
Mar 18
Yerington Relays
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 29
Big George Invitational
Long Jump
15' 0
Apr 26
Conclave of Awesomeness
Triple Jump
30' 4
May 13
NIAA Northern 1A-4A Regionals (Finals)
Stephanie Perez
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.05
(-.6)
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 1A-4A Regionals (Finals)
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.48
PR
Apr 29
Big George Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 1A-4A Regionals (Finals)
Reese Richardson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.08
PR
Mar 25
45th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
800 Meters
2:43.62
Mar 11
Fallon League Meet
1600 Meters
6:06.80
Mar 11
Fallon League Meet
Taylor Richardson
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.01
PR
Apr 22
Carson Invite
800 Meters
2:20.69
PR
Apr 29
Sacramento Meet of Champions
1600 Meters
5:27.78
PR
May 6
NIAA Northern 3A Regionals (Day 1)
Baylee Ringer
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:38.71
Mar 18
Yerington Relays
3200 Meters
13:41.38
PR
Apr 29
Big George Invitational
100m Hurdles - 30"
23.29
(-2.5)
PR
Mar 24
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.74
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
Olivia Schrock
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.62
Apr 26
Conclave of Awesomeness
400 Meters
1:03.67
Apr 29
Big George Invitational
800 Meters
2:35.41
PR
Mar 18
Yerington Relays
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 11
Fallon League Meet
Paitin Smith
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 2
Apr 26
Conclave of Awesomeness
Discus - 1kg
70' 5
May 6
NIAA Northern 3A Regionals (Day 1)
Daphne Starzyk
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.91
Mar 25
45th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
200 Meters
30.84
Mar 25
45th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
Jaiden Sullivan
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.79
May 6
NIAA Northern 3A Regionals (Day 1)
400 Meters
1:04.81
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
800 Meters
2:40.82
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
1600 Meters
6:26.97
PR
Mar 11
Fallon League Meet
Bryanna Timmsen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.19
(1.7)
PR
Apr 21
Carson JV Invite
200 Meters
34.70
(.8)
PR
Apr 21
Carson JV Invite
Triple Jump
25' 9.5
PR
Apr 26
Conclave of Awesomeness
Jazmin Valentine
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 0
PR
Apr 26
Conclave of Awesomeness
Discus - 1kg
50' 10
PR
Mar 24
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
Emily Wright
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.59
PR
May 6
NIAA Northern 3A Regionals (Day 1)
200 Meters
30.83
(3.5)
PR
Apr 21
Carson JV Invite
400 Meters
1:11.71
PR
Mar 24
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
100m Hurdles - 30"
19.05
(-2.3)
PR
Mar 24
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.09
PR
May 6
NIAA Northern 3A Regionals (Day 1)
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.33
PR
Apr 22
Carson Invite
Tayler Zolyniak
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:15.80
PR
Mar 24
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
3200 Meters
13:17.29
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 1A-4A Regionals (Finals)
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.