Shon Ackermann -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.22PR | Mar 23 | Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton |
200 Meters | 24.86PR | Apr 26 | Silverton @ Crescent Valley |
Discus - 1.6kg | 141' 0PR | Apr 14 | Viking Relays |
High Jump | 6' 2 | Apr 5 | MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton |
Long Jump | 19' 8.5PR | Mar 23 | Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton |
|
Caleb Akin -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.52PR | Mar 23 | Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton |
200 Meters | 26.42PR | Mar 23 | Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 53.34PR | Mar 15 | Silverton @ Corvallis |
|
Tristan Allen -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.91 | Apr 5 | MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton |
400 Meters | 57.74PR | Apr 14 | Viking Relays |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 57.4h | Mar 15 | Silverton @ Corvallis |
800 Meters | 2:16.69 | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:14.6h | Apr 28 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
High Jump | 5' 2PR | Mar 23 | Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton |
|
Augustus Axmaker -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.15PR | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
800 Meters | 2:54.46PR | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
Shot Put - 12lb | 29' 8.25PR | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
Discus - 1.6kg | 77' 4PR | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
|
John Baldwin -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 55.18 | May 13 | 5A-2 MWC Championships |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 55.5h | Apr 14 | Viking Relays |
800 Meters | 2:14.68PR | Apr 19 | Woodburn @ Silverton |
|
Steven Bates -
10th Grade |
1500 Meters | 5:12.04PR | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
3000 Meters | 12:33.22 | Mar 15 | Silverton @ Corvallis |
|
Andrew Bissell -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 37' 6.25 | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
Discus - 1.6kg | 85' 3 | Mar 23 | Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton |
|
Sima Bodunov -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.52PR | Mar 15 | Silverton @ Corvallis |
|
Tristen Bolf -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.55 | Mar 23 | Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton |
200 Meters | 28.12PR | Mar 23 | Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton |
|
Carson Brighton -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 27.11PR | Mar 15 | Silverton @ Corvallis |
400 Meters | 59.28PR | Mar 23 | Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:01.4hPR | Apr 12 | MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way |
|
Daniel Briseno -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.67 | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
Long Jump | 15' 8 | Apr 19 | Woodburn @ Silverton |
|
Camden Brock -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:00.55PR | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:01.0hPR | Apr 19 | Woodburn @ Silverton |
High Jump | 5' 0PR | Mar 23 | Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton |
Long Jump | 16' 1PR | Mar 15 | Silverton @ Corvallis |
|
Carson Brock -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:02.44 | Apr 26 | Silverton @ Crescent Valley |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:00.2h | Mar 15 | Silverton @ Corvallis |
800 Meters | 2:18.31 | Mar 15 | Silverton @ Corvallis |
1500 Meters | 4:51.49PR | Mar 23 | Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton |
|
Ben Brockamp -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 28' 5.5PR | Apr 26 | Silverton @ Crescent Valley |
Discus - 1.6kg | 65' 6PR | Apr 26 | Silverton @ Crescent Valley |
|
Skyler Cary -
9th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 91' 10PR | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
|
Hosea Catterall -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 53.07PR | Apr 5 | MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 51.6hPR | Apr 14 | Viking Relays |
800 Meters | 1:59.43PR | Apr 22 | Wilsonville Invitational |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:01.0hPR | Apr 28 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
1500 Meters | 4:08.64PR | Apr 28 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
3000 Meters | 9:41.22 | Apr 22 | Wilsonville Invitational |
|
Jackson Clements -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 32' 1.5 | Apr 19 | Woodburn @ Silverton |
Discus - 1.6kg | 62' 6PR | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
|
Spencer Clements -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.40PR | Mar 23 | Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton |
200 Meters | 25.67PR | Mar 15 | Silverton @ Corvallis |
Long Jump | 19' 7.5PR | Apr 28 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
Triple Jump | 39' 7.25PR | Apr 28 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
|
Lance Cline -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.79PR | May 13 | 5A-2 MWC Championships |
200 Meters | 24.48PR | May 13 | 5A-2 MWC Championships |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 56.1hPR | Apr 28 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
|
Ryan Coffelt -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.91 | Apr 12 | MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way |
200 Meters | 27.70 | Mar 23 | Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton |
Long Jump | 15' 5 | Mar 15 | Silverton @ Corvallis |
|
Keegan Conaway -
9th Grade |
High Jump | 4' 8PR | Apr 12 | MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way |
Long Jump | 15' 9.5PR | Apr 19 | Woodburn @ Silverton |
|
Ismael Cota -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.48PR | Apr 26 | Silverton @ Crescent Valley |
200 Meters | 25.96PR | Mar 15 | Silverton @ Corvallis |
|
Thomas Craig -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 31' 3PR | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
Javelin - 800g | 119' 10 | Apr 5 | MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton |
|
Thomas Daggett -
10th Grade |
Long Jump | 16' 9 | Apr 26 | Silverton @ Crescent Valley |
|
Blake Doerfler -
9th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 101' 10 | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
Javelin - 800g | 143' 1 | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
|
Sylvan Domst -
10th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:02.9hPR | Apr 26 | Silverton @ Crescent Valley |
1500 Meters | 5:08.78PR | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
|
Daniel Dyer -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 38' 4.5 | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
Discus - 1.6kg | 101' 9 | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
|
Jake Edwards -
10th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 78' 6PR | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
Long Jump | 12' 11PR | Mar 15 | Silverton @ Corvallis |
|
Julian Efimov -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 32' 4.5PR | Mar 23 | Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton |
|
Andrew Endicott -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.72 | Apr 12 | MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way |
Shot Put - 12lb | 32' 4 | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
Discus - 1.6kg | 80' 1 | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
|
David Espe -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 42' 4.5PR | Apr 19 | Woodburn @ Silverton |
Discus - 1.6kg | 125' 6PR | Apr 26 | Silverton @ Crescent Valley |
|
Enrique Espericueta -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.48PR | Mar 23 | Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton |
200 Meters | 25.70 | Mar 15 | Silverton @ Corvallis |
|
Anthony Eubank -
12th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 57.7h | Mar 23 | Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton |
800 Meters | 2:11.56PR | May 13 | 5A-2 MWC Championships |
3000 Meters | 9:49.82PR | Apr 14 | Viking Relays |
|
Ken Eversole -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:33.35PR | Mar 23 | Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton |
Javelin - 800g | 75' 7 | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
|
Anthony Fleshman -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.72 | Apr 19 | Woodburn @ Silverton |
200 Meters | 25.96 | Mar 15 | Silverton @ Corvallis |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 49.18 | Apr 26 | Silverton @ Crescent Valley |
|
Andrew Fronza -
9th Grade |
1500 Meters | 5:32.27 | Apr 12 | MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way |
|
William Galindo -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.25 | Mar 23 | Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 20.98PR | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 53.55 | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
|
Kobe Garcia -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.13PR | May 13 | 5A-2 MWC Championships |
200 Meters | 25.55PR | Apr 22 | Wilsonville Invitational |
|
Cory Garlinghouse -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.91 | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
200 Meters | 25.91 | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
400 Meters | 58.97 | Apr 19 | Woodburn @ Silverton |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 59.7h | Apr 26 | Silverton @ Crescent Valley |
Pole Vault | 7' 6PR | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
|
David Gonzalez -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.54PR | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
200 Meters | 27.99PR | Apr 12 | MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way |
1500 Meters | 4:54.75PR | Mar 23 | Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton |
|
Wyatt Green -
12th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:03.9h | Apr 19 | Woodburn @ Silverton |
800 Meters | 2:18.87PR | Apr 26 | Silverton @ Crescent Valley |
1500 Meters | 4:44.60PR | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
|
Rory Groom -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 38' 6PR | Apr 19 | Woodburn @ Silverton |
Discus - 1.6kg | 98' 9PR | Apr 26 | Silverton @ Crescent Valley |
|
Dustin Gubbels -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 39' 1.5PR | Apr 19 | Woodburn @ Silverton |
Discus - 1.6kg | 82' 8 | Apr 26 | Silverton @ Crescent Valley |
Javelin - 800g | 118' 1 | May 13 | 5A-2 MWC Championships |
|
Michael Hall -
9th Grade |
3000 Meters | 12:00.78PR | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
Pole Vault | 6' 6PR | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
|
Jack Hammack -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.68PR | Mar 15 | Silverton @ Corvallis |
|
Jonathan Hansen -
9th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:01.9h | Apr 26 | Silverton @ Crescent Valley |
800 Meters | 2:17.54 | Apr 26 | Silverton @ Crescent Valley |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:15.0hPR | Apr 14 | Viking Relays |
1500 Meters | 4:37.47 | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
1600 Meters - Relay Split | 5:00.0hPR | Apr 28 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
3000 Meters | 10:30.42 | Apr 19 | Woodburn @ Silverton |
|
Austin Haskett -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.67 | Mar 23 | Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton |
200 Meters | 23.86 | Mar 15 | Silverton @ Corvallis |
400 Meters | 52.79PR | May 13 | 5A-2 MWC Championships |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 52.6h | Apr 28 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
|
Conner Hohensholt -
10th Grade |
1500 Meters | 5:49.74PR | Mar 23 | Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton |
|
Andrew Ilisoi -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.66 | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
200 Meters | 26.82 | Apr 19 | Woodburn @ Silverton |
|
Jared Johnson -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 25' 0PR | Mar 23 | Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton |
Discus - 1.6kg | 80' 7PR | Mar 23 | Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton |
|
Ruben Joya -
12th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:00.1h | Apr 19 | Woodburn @ Silverton |
800 Meters | 2:20.36PR | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
Long Jump | 16' 8.75 | Apr 19 | Woodburn @ Silverton |
|
Roger Kintz -
9th Grade |
Pole Vault | 7' 6PR | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
|
Isaac Magana -
10th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 138' 2 | May 13 | 5A-2 MWC Championships |
Triple Jump | 33' 2PR | Apr 26 | Silverton @ Crescent Valley |
|
Grayson Martin -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.87PR | Apr 19 | Woodburn @ Silverton |
200 Meters | 26.18PR | Mar 15 | Silverton @ Corvallis |
Long Jump | 16' 9.5PR | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
|
Lee Metzger -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.99 | Mar 15 | Silverton @ Corvallis |
Long Jump | 19' 5 | May 13 | 5A-2 MWC Championships |
Triple Jump | 38' 0.75 | May 13 | 5A-2 MWC Championships |
|
Sam Morrison -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.13PR | Apr 5 | MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton |
200 Meters | 24.19PR | Apr 5 | MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton |
400 Meters | 53.90PR | May 13 | 5A-2 MWC Championships |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 54.8hPR | Apr 28 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 47.40PR | Apr 26 | Silverton @ Crescent Valley |
|
Tanner Munson -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 27' 6PR | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
Javelin - 800g | 91' 5PR | Mar 23 | Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton |
|
Coleton Myers -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.88PR | Mar 23 | Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton |
High Jump | 6' 4PR | May 13 | 5A-2 MWC Championships |
Long Jump | 18' 8.5PR | Mar 15 | Silverton @ Corvallis |
Triple Jump | 41' 8.5PR | May 13 | 5A-2 MWC Championships |
|
Carson Ortega -
10th Grade |
1500 Meters | 6:27.17PR | Apr 12 | MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way |
|
Rennen Orueta -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 34.86PR | Apr 19 | Woodburn @ Silverton |
400 Meters | 1:01.56PR | Apr 19 | Woodburn @ Silverton |
Pole Vault | 6' 6 | Mar 15 | Silverton @ Corvallis |
|
Jakob Peden -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.63 | Mar 15 | Silverton @ Corvallis |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 59.3hPR | Apr 26 | Silverton @ Crescent Valley |
High Jump | 5' 2 | Mar 23 | Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton |
Long Jump | 17' 7.5PR | Mar 15 | Silverton @ Corvallis |
Triple Jump | 34' 0PR | Mar 15 | Silverton @ Corvallis |
|
Mauricio Ramirez -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 47' 11PR | Apr 5 | MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton |
Discus - 1.6kg | 112' 6PR | Mar 23 | Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton |
|
Brennen Raynor -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.25PR | Mar 23 | Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 19.26PR | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 50.39PR | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
|
David Reeves III -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 56.07 | Apr 26 | Silverton @ Crescent Valley |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 56.1h | Apr 22 | Wilsonville Invitational |
800 Meters | 2:09.62 | May 13 | 5A-2 MWC Championships |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:11.8h | Apr 28 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
1500 Meters | 4:37.34PR | Apr 19 | Woodburn @ Silverton |
|
Daniel Rofelty -
12th Grade |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:24.9hPR | Apr 14 | Viking Relays |
1500 Meters | 4:51.02 | Mar 23 | Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton |
3000 Meters | 10:29.68 | Apr 26 | Silverton @ Crescent Valley |
|
Brock Rogers -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.02 (.7)PR | May 20 | OSAA 5A State Championships |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 51.7hPR | Apr 28 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 14.47 (.8)PR | May 20 | OSAA 5A State Championships |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 42.68 | Apr 19 | Woodburn @ Silverton |
|
Sebastian Rogg -
10th Grade |
Long Jump | 14' 1 | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
|
Josiah Roth -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.00PR | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
Long Jump | 16' 7.75PR | Apr 26 | Silverton @ Crescent Valley |
|
Isaac Rush -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 28.05 | Apr 19 | Woodburn @ Silverton |
Pole Vault | 12' 0 | Mar 23 | Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton |
|
Eric Russell -
9th Grade |
High Jump | 5' 2 | Apr 26 | Silverton @ Crescent Valley |
Long Jump | 14' 10.25PR | Mar 15 | Silverton @ Corvallis |
|
Dylan Sadaka -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 33' 5PR | Mar 15 | Silverton @ Corvallis |
Javelin - 800g | 65' 5PR | Apr 12 | MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way |
|
Zac Saddler -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:41.38PR | Mar 15 | Silverton @ Corvallis |
1500 Meters | 5:13.52PR | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
|
Ulises Salazar -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 40' 11.25PR | Apr 26 | Silverton @ Crescent Valley |
Discus - 1.6kg | 116' 10PR | Apr 5 | MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton |
|
Tim Sanders -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.10PR | Mar 23 | Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton |
200 Meters | 27.60PR | Apr 19 | Woodburn @ Silverton |
|
Konrad Seifer -
10th Grade |
3000 Meters | 11:37.53PR | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
Long Jump | 13' 1.5PR | Apr 26 | Silverton @ Crescent Valley |
|
Andrew Semerikov -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.87 | Mar 23 | Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton |
Javelin - 800g | 76' 0 | Mar 15 | Silverton @ Corvallis |
|
Will Silcox -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:13.17 | Mar 15 | Silverton @ Corvallis |
800 Meters | 2:44.06PR | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
1500 Meters | 5:44.50 | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
|
William Sisley -
11th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 57.6h | Apr 22 | Wilsonville Invitational |
800 Meters | 2:12.9h | Mar 29 | Canby All Comers |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:09.9h | Apr 28 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
1200 Meters - Relay Split | 3:25.0hPR | Apr 14 | Viking Relays |
1500 Meters | 4:26.70 | Apr 22 | Wilsonville Invitational |
3000 Meters | 9:21.34PR | Apr 28 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
|
Caleb Smith -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.75 | Mar 23 | Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton |
200 Meters | 29.30 | Mar 15 | Silverton @ Corvallis |
|
Matthew Smith -
10th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 20.77 | Apr 26 | Silverton @ Crescent Valley |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 55.27 | Apr 26 | Silverton @ Crescent Valley |
Long Jump | 16' 1.75 | Apr 26 | Silverton @ Crescent Valley |
|
Matthew Snyder -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:02.45PR | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
Pole Vault | 7' 0PR | Apr 12 | MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way |
|
Matthew Stravens -
11th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:02.1h | Mar 23 | Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton |
800 Meters | 2:17.22PR | Apr 19 | Woodburn @ Silverton |
1200 Meters - Relay Split | 3:35.0hPR | Apr 28 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
1500 Meters | 4:41.70 | Apr 5 | MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton |
3000 Meters | 9:58.77PR | Apr 22 | Wilsonville Invitational |
|
Haile Stutzman -
10th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 56.8h | Apr 19 | Woodburn @ Silverton |
800 Meters | 2:04.81 | Apr 19 | Woodburn @ Silverton |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:04.7h | Apr 28 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
1500 Meters | 4:11.03 | Apr 28 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
1600 Meters - Relay Split | 4:32.0hPR | Apr 14 | Viking Relays |
3000 Meters | 9:12.47 | May 13 | 5A-2 MWC Championships |
5000 Meters | 16:47.2hPR | Mar 29 | Canby All Comers |
|
Austin Swartout -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.28PR | Mar 23 | Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton |
Discus - 1.6kg | 65' 0 | Apr 12 | MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way |
|
Eddy Tapia -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 27' 5.5 | Mar 23 | Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton |
Discus - 1.6kg | 66' 2 | Mar 15 | Silverton @ Corvallis |
|
Nicholas Tokarski -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 37' 6PR | Apr 19 | Woodburn @ Silverton |
Discus - 1.6kg | 95' 0 | Apr 19 | Woodburn @ Silverton |
|
Colin Walker -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 39' 6.5 | Apr 19 | Woodburn @ Silverton |
Discus - 1.6kg | 94' 2 | Mar 15 | Silverton @ Corvallis |
Javelin - 800g | 154' 0 | Apr 14 | Viking Relays |
|
Ben Willis -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 49' 3 | Apr 14 | Viking Relays |
Discus - 1.6kg | 110' 6 | Apr 19 | Woodburn @ Silverton |
|
William Wright -
11th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:00.5h | Apr 26 | Silverton @ Crescent Valley |
800 Meters | 2:23.1h | Mar 29 | Canby All Comers |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:18.8h | Apr 14 | Viking Relays |
1500 Meters | 4:49.92 | Apr 19 | Woodburn @ Silverton |
3000 Meters | 10:29.65 | Apr 5 | MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton |
|
Fox Younce -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.12PR | Mar 23 | Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton |
200 Meters | 27.29PR | Apr 19 | Woodburn @ Silverton |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 23.91PR | Mar 23 | Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton |
|