Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Musa Abd'Alim
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.59
PR
Mar 29
Commonwealth District #3
400 Meters
56.83
PR
Mar 29
Commonwealth District #3
800 Meters
2:17.33
PR
Apr 15
Gloucester Invitational
Sherif Abdelkader
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.48
PR
Mar 29
Commonwealth District #3
1600 Meters
5:12.70
PR
Apr 15
Gloucester Invitational
Carter Avery
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.93
PR
Mar 29
Commonwealth District #3
Xavier Bailey
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.13
PR
Apr 8
Brooke Point Spring Invitational
800 Meters
2:28.35
Mar 22
Commonwealth District Meet #2
Angel Barone
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 2
PR
Mar 22
Commonwealth District Meet #2
Yosiah Barone
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 10
Apr 26
Commonwealth District -JV
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 8
May 18
VHSL Conference 4
Angel Barone-Gonzalez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 8
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 9
Apr 12
Commonwealth District #5
Joe Black
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
46.98
PR
Mar 25
Manchester Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.96
PR
May 18
VHSL Conference 4
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.97
PR
Apr 12
Commonwealth District #5
Robert Black
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.40
PR
Apr 15
Gloucester Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.33
PR
Apr 12
Commonwealth District #5
Ben Boni
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.82
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
400 Meters
55.62
PR
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
Spencer Bowles
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.52
PR
Mar 22
Commonwealth District Meet #2
200 Meters
26.63
PR
Mar 29
Commonwealth District #3
Javon Brown
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.44
Mar 22
Commonwealth District Meet #2
200 Meters
30.02
Mar 22
Commonwealth District Meet #2
Jeff Burdette
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.14
PR
Mar 29
Commonwealth District #3
1600 Meters
6:22.25
Mar 22
Commonwealth District Meet #2
Billy Christ
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.76
PR
Apr 12
Commonwealth District #5
800 Meters
2:22.37
PR
Mar 29
Commonwealth District #3
1600 Meters
5:27.07
PR
Mar 18
Brian Watkins Invitational
3200 Meters
11:43.37
PR
Apr 1
CNU HS Captain's Classic
Triple Jump
31' 0.5
PR
Apr 12
Commonwealth District #5
Treyvien Clark
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.19
PR
Apr 26
Commonwealth District -JV
400 Meters
1:09.42
PR
Apr 12
Commonwealth District #5
Tyler Cornwell
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 6
PR
Apr 26
Commonwealth District -JV
Discus - 1.6kg
4' 0
PR
Mar 29
Commonwealth District #3
Dj Dennis
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.46
PR
Apr 12
Commonwealth District #5
Ed Deskins
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.28
May 13
Glen Allen Invitational
400 Meters
51.28
Apr 15
Gloucester Invitational
Long Jump
18' 11.5
PR
Apr 15
Gloucester Invitational
Jaden Dixon
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.14
PR
Apr 26
Commonwealth District -JV
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 9
PR
May 18
VHSL Conference 4
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 4
PR
Apr 12
Commonwealth District #5
Evan Donegan
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.30
PR
Apr 12
Commonwealth District #5
800 Meters
2:12.30
PR
Apr 15
Gloucester Invitational
Anthony Dozier
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.49
PR
Apr 26
Commonwealth District -JV
Brett Edmunds
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:21.82
May 18
VHSL Conference 4
Travis Egan
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.15
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
800 Meters
2:07.79
May 6
Dogwood Classic
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Mar 22
Commonwealth District Meet #2
Seifeldin Eltablyhi
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 25
Manchester Relays
Pole Vault
13' 6
May 13
Glen Allen Invitational
Jonathon Gray
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.09
PR
Mar 18
Brian Watkins Invitational
400 Meters
51.71
Apr 15
Gloucester Invitational
Nicholas Guynn
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.46
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
Pole Vault
10' 6
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
Joel Gyawu
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.75
PR
Apr 12
Commonwealth District #5
Brandon Hudson
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:51.83
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
3200 Meters
10:03.87
Apr 15
Gloucester Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 6
Mar 22
Commonwealth District Meet #2
Taisir Islam
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.49
PR
Apr 26
Commonwealth District -JV
400 Meters
1:17.20
PR
Apr 12
Commonwealth District #5
Adam Jackson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 1
Apr 26
Commonwealth District -JV
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 3
Apr 12
Commonwealth District #5
Delante Joiner
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 2
Apr 26
Commonwealth District -JV
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 7
Apr 12
Commonwealth District #5
Dezmond Jones
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 4.75
PR
May 6
Dogwood Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 8
PR
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
Xavier Jones
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.55
PR
Apr 12
Commonwealth District #5
Long Jump
17' 4
Mar 29
Commonwealth District #3
Triple Jump
37' 5
Mar 25
Manchester Relays
Daniel Jung
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.59
PR
Mar 29
Commonwealth District #3
1600 Meters
5:45.88
PR
Apr 15
Gloucester Invitational
Liam Kauthen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.00
PR
Apr 1
CNU HS Captain's Classic
200 Meters
22.38
PR
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
Max Kauthen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.97
PR
Apr 26
Commonwealth District -JV
Zachary Kindel
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
1:55.72
PR
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
Zack Kindel
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
1:57.24
Jun 3
VHSL Group 6A State Championship
Kevin King
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.14
PR
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
400 Meters
57.31
Apr 12
Commonwealth District #5
James Laux
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:29.57
Apr 26
Commonwealth District -JV
Nico Lee
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.84
PR
Apr 1
CNU HS Captain's Classic
200 Meters
24.44
PR
Apr 8
Brooke Point Spring Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 8
Brooke Point Spring Invitational
Vinson Logan
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.99
(-.6)
Jun 3
VHSL Group 6A State Championship
200 Meters
21.96
(.6)
Jun 3
VHSL Group 6A State Championship
400 Meters
53.19
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
Justin Mallory
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.10
PR
Mar 29
Commonwealth District #3
1600 Meters
5:37.54
PR
Apr 12
Commonwealth District #5
Rafael Mas
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
51.21
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
Rhandy Mendez
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.14
PR
Mar 29
Commonwealth District #3
400 Meters
1:02.18
PR
Apr 26
Commonwealth District -JV
Jordan Miller
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.96
PR
Mar 22
Commonwealth District Meet #2
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.84
May 18
VHSL Conference 4
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.04
May 13
Glen Allen Invitational
Long Jump
15' 5
Apr 1
CNU HS Captain's Classic
Triple Jump
36' 4
Mar 22
Commonwealth District Meet #2
Dion Mitchell
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.15
PR
Apr 12
Commonwealth District #5
Jovon Mitchell
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.41
PR
Mar 22
Commonwealth District Meet #2
Jack Moore
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:05.32
PR
May 13
Glen Allen Invitational
3200 Meters
11:09.06
PR
May 6
Dogwood Classic
Zachary Neal
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.79
PR
Mar 22
Commonwealth District Meet #2
Caelan O'Neal
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.18
PR
Mar 29
Commonwealth District #3
Keenan Orr
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.17
PR
Mar 29
Commonwealth District #3
400 Meters
1:00.58
PR
Apr 26
Commonwealth District -JV
Austin Owens
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.56
PR
Mar 22
Commonwealth District Meet #2
300 Meters
48.53
PR
Mar 25
Manchester Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.25
PR
Apr 1
CNU HS Captain's Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.01
PR
Apr 1
CNU HS Captain's Classic
Long Jump
16' 7
PR
Mar 18
Brian Watkins Invitational
Ethan Perdew
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:50.42
PR
Apr 15
Gloucester Invitational
Xavier Ragland
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.39
PR
May 18
VHSL Conference 4
200 Meters
23.26
PR
Apr 1
CNU HS Captain's Classic
Long Jump
21' 3.5
PR
Apr 15
Gloucester Invitational
Zach Ramos
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.79
PR
May 13
Glen Allen Invitational
800 Meters
2:10.09
PR
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
Devonte Randell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.26
PR
Apr 12
Commonwealth District #5
200 Meters
23.78
Apr 15
Gloucester Invitational
Long Jump
17' 9.5
PR
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
Triple Jump
37' 2
PR
Apr 8
Brooke Point Spring Invitational
Jackson Rickert
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.48
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
1600 Meters
5:22.18
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
Javier Sibel
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
Noah Solomon
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.81
PR
Mar 18
Brian Watkins Invitational
1600 Meters
4:42.49
PR
May 18
VHSL Conference 4
Christian Spencer
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.47
PR
Mar 22
Commonwealth District Meet #2
Alex Stencavage
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.29
PR
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
1600 Meters
5:41.61
PR
Apr 12
Commonwealth District #5
Andre Stencavage
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.05
PR
May 13
Glen Allen Invitational
1600 Meters
4:57.69
Apr 15
Gloucester Invitational
Allen Stone
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 10.25
PR
Apr 1
CNU HS Captain's Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 4
PR
Apr 12
Commonwealth District #5
Josh Surratt
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.71
PR
Apr 12
Commonwealth District #5
200 Meters
24.40
Apr 26
Commonwealth District -JV
Jaheel Teets
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 11.5
PR
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 7
PR
May 18
VHSL Conference 4
Jahleel Teets
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 8.5
Mar 22
Commonwealth District Meet #2
Trevor Thomas
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.59
PR
Apr 12
Commonwealth District #5
200 Meters
25.47
Apr 8
Brooke Point Spring Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.21
PR
Mar 22
Commonwealth District Meet #2
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.22
Mar 18
Brian Watkins Invitational
High Jump
5' 9
May 18
VHSL Conference 4
Johnnie Walker
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.44
Apr 15
Gloucester Invitational
400 Meters
49.93
Jun 3
VHSL Group 6A State Championship
Long Jump
18' 3
Mar 25
Manchester Relays
Darian Washington
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.67
PR
Apr 12
Commonwealth District #5
Robert Washington
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 11
Mar 22
Commonwealth District Meet #2
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 11
Mar 25
Manchester Relays
Mason Woods
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 10.5
May 18
VHSL Conference 4
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 0
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
Joey Wooten
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.40
PR
Apr 12
Commonwealth District #5
400 Meters
56.68
May 13
Glen Allen Invitational
Robb Young
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.03
PR
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
Pole Vault
12' 0
Jun 3
VHSL Group 6A State Championship
Womens
Ava Alferez
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.60
Apr 26
Commonwealth District -JV
400 Meters
1:09.33
Apr 15
Gloucester Invitational
800 Meters
2:40.35
May 13
Glen Allen Invitational
Tanisha Alford
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.08
PR
Mar 29
Commonwealth District #3
400 Meters
1:19.14
PR
Apr 12
Commonwealth District #5
Katelyn Anderson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.10
PR
Apr 26
Commonwealth District -JV
400 Meters
1:10.92
PR
Mar 29
Commonwealth District #3
Kimberly Asamoah
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.51
Mar 22
Commonwealth District Meet #2
400 Meters
1:05.39
PR
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
Long Jump
10' 7
May 13
Glen Allen Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 3
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
Zainab Bangura
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.05
(-1.0)
Jun 3
VHSL Group 6A State Championship
200 Meters
24.80
(-.8)
PR
Jun 3
VHSL Group 6A State Championship
400 Meters
57.37
PR
May 18
VHSL Conference 4
Long Jump
17' 6
PR
May 18
VHSL Conference 4
Triple Jump
37' 0
PR
May 18
VHSL Conference 4
Clara Brown
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.57
(.0)
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
Nadia Capers
- ?
200 Meters
30.22
PR
Mar 18
Brian Watkins Invitational
Kaylynn Carter
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.17
Mar 18
Brian Watkins Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.66
PR
May 13
Glen Allen Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.77
PR
Apr 1
CNU HS Captain's Classic
Paris Carter
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
37.17
PR
Mar 22
Commonwealth District Meet #2
Jada Catney
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.30
PR
Mar 29
Commonwealth District #3
400 Meters
1:11.31
Apr 26
Commonwealth District -JV
Angelica Chandler
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.26
PR
Mar 25
Manchester Relays
300 Meters
50.42
PR
Mar 25
Manchester Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.20
May 18
VHSL Conference 4
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.10
PR
Apr 8
Gus Lacy Classic
Ashley Chandler
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
34.39
PR
Mar 22
Commonwealth District Meet #2
400 Meters
1:11.35
PR
Apr 8
Brooke Point Spring Invitational
Justine Cogle
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.09
PR
Apr 26
Commonwealth District -JV
200 Meters
34.50
PR
Mar 29
Commonwealth District #3
Sohmer Davis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.49
May 13
Glen Allen Invitational
200 Meters
27.95
Apr 15
Gloucester Invitational
Neffisah Dodoo
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.90
PR
May 13
Glen Allen Invitational
Long Jump
14' 7.5
PR
May 18
VHSL Conference 4
Triple Jump
28' 1.5
Mar 25
Manchester Relays
Autumn Edson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.97
PR
Mar 22
Commonwealth District Meet #2
400 Meters
1:12.85
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
Ashley Espeland
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.06
PR
Apr 15
Gloucester Invitational
400 Meters
1:13.19
PR
Apr 12
Commonwealth District #5
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 25
Manchester Relays
Allison Fick
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:19.94
May 18
VHSL Conference 4
3200 Meters
11:11.67
May 6
Dogwood Classic
Gabriella Fillipponi
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 0
PR
Mar 22
Commonwealth District Meet #2
Discus - 1kg
47' 9
PR
Mar 29
Commonwealth District #3
Saeka Foreman
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
36.13
PR
Apr 26
Commonwealth District -JV
400 Meters
1:25.63
PR
Apr 12
Commonwealth District #5
Madison Fry
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.78
PR
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
Pole Vault
7' 5.75
May 6
Dogwood Classic
Aqsa Ghouri
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:22.96
PR
Apr 12
Commonwealth District #5
Deija Guevara
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.42
PR
Mar 29
Commonwealth District #3
Sarina Heron
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.38
PR
Apr 26
Commonwealth District -JV
200 Meters
30.39
Apr 26
Commonwealth District -JV
Jeanette Hill
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.93
Mar 18
Brian Watkins Invitational
800 Meters
2:46.33
Apr 1
CNU HS Captain's Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.42
PR
May 6
Dogwood Classic
Jazsmine Jackson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.68
Apr 8
Gus Lacy Classic
Savannah Jackson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.19
PR
Mar 22
Commonwealth District Meet #2
Megan Keller
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
34.32
Mar 29
Commonwealth District #3
400 Meters
1:15.78
PR
Apr 26
Commonwealth District -JV
Brenna Kiel
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.54
PR
May 13
Glen Allen Invitational
1600 Meters
5:52.50
PR
Mar 18
Brian Watkins Invitational
3200 Meters
12:28.19
PR
Apr 1
CNU HS Captain's Classic
Tiana Laux
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.51
PR
May 13
Glen Allen Invitational
1600 Meters
5:58.13
PR
Apr 1
CNU HS Captain's Classic
Tiana Lewis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.68
PR
Mar 25
Manchester Relays
200 Meters
26.15
Mar 18
Brian Watkins Invitational
300 Meters
45.22
PR
Mar 25
Manchester Relays
400 Meters
1:00.87
May 6
Dogwood Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.68
PR
Apr 1
CNU HS Captain's Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
44.71
PR
Jun 3
VHSL Group 6A State Championship
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
Daijyanna Long
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
33.35
Mar 29
Commonwealth District #3
Kiara Madeam
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
34.53
PR
Apr 26
Commonwealth District -JV
400 Meters
1:22.70
PR
Apr 12
Commonwealth District #5
Cierra Mason
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.47
(.0)
PR
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
200 Meters
28.51
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
Savannah Mitchell
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:33.62
PR
Mar 18
Brian Watkins Invitational
3200 Meters
13:13.36
PR
Apr 8
Gus Lacy Classic
Adriana Molina
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.79
Apr 8
Brooke Point Spring Invitational
Oghenenyoreme Onovae
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.27
PR
Apr 8
Brooke Point Spring Invitational
400 Meters
1:21.79
PR
Apr 12
Commonwealth District #5
Makala Purifoy
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 5
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
Sasha Ramirez
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
34.74
PR
Apr 26
Commonwealth District -JV
400 Meters
1:18.20
Apr 8
Brooke Point Spring Invitational
Jana Riley
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.18
May 13
Glen Allen Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.78
May 18
VHSL Conference 4
Cameron Roberge
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.92
PR
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
400 Meters
1:03.69
PR
Apr 1
CNU HS Captain's Classic
Triple Jump
31' 7
PR
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
Zoe Rogers
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
20.08
PR
Mar 25
Manchester Relays
300 Meters
55.30
PR
Mar 25
Manchester Relays
400 Meters
1:08.79
PR
Mar 22
Commonwealth District Meet #2
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.37
PR
Apr 15
Gloucester Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.55
PR
Apr 15
Gloucester Invitational
Maegan Savoie
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.51
PR
May 6
Dogwood Classic
1600 Meters
5:36.70
Apr 1
CNU HS Captain's Classic
Naserry Sesay
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.89
PR
Mar 18
Brian Watkins Invitational
Jamesia Shillington
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 1.5
PR
May 18
VHSL Conference 4
Discus - 1kg
88' 5
PR
Apr 15
Gloucester Invitational
Alexis Smith
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.33
Apr 8
Gus Lacy Classic
1600 Meters
5:54.57
May 6
Dogwood Classic
3200 Meters
12:25.28
May 13
Glen Allen Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 0
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
Ashton Stark
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.56
PR
Mar 22
Commonwealth District Meet #2
400 Meters
1:14.49
PR
Mar 22
Commonwealth District Meet #2
Keresa Stencavage
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.72
Mar 29
Commonwealth District #3
1600 Meters
6:24.25
PR
May 13
Glen Allen Invitational
Natalia Stencavage
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.30
Mar 22
Commonwealth District Meet #2
400 Meters
1:11.22
PR
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 18
VHSL Conference 4
Katelyn Tilghman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.89
May 13
Glen Allen Invitational
200 Meters
29.80
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
400 Meters
1:06.94
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
Ayanna Tillman
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.38
PR
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
400 Meters
1:04.97
PR
May 13
Glen Allen Invitational
Micayah Upshaw
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.75
PR
Apr 1
CNU HS Captain's Classic
400 Meters
59.95
PR
May 18
VHSL Conference 4
Long Jump
18' 7.25
PR
May 6
Dogwood Classic
Triple Jump
39' 2.25
PR
Apr 8
Gus Lacy Classic
Jordyn Williams
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.46
PR
Apr 1
CNU HS Captain's Classic
200 Meters
26.88
May 13
Glen Allen Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.29
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 8
Gus Lacy Classic
Covyia Winters
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.23
Apr 15
Gloucester Invitational
400 Meters
1:08.22
Apr 1
CNU HS Captain's Classic
Long Jump
14' 4.5
Mar 25
Manchester Relays
Gabrielle Witt
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
36.53
PR
Mar 29
Commonwealth District #3
400 Meters
1:22.60
PR
Mar 22
Commonwealth District Meet #2
Sierra York
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
34.51
Mar 29
Commonwealth District #3
400 Meters
1:18.42
PR
Apr 26
Commonwealth District -JV
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.