Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2022
2018
2017
2012
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Nick Coneglio
- 8th Grade
Long Jump
12' 9.5
PR
Apr 21
Falcon Invitational
Josh Danszczak
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
26.85
(1.9)
PR
Apr 21
Falcon Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 21
Falcon Invitational
Nick Flowers
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
55.88
PR
Apr 21
Falcon Invitational
200m Hurdles - 30"
27.84
(.9)
PR
Apr 21
Falcon Invitational
Long Jump
16' 11.5
PR
Apr 21
Falcon Invitational
Patrick Garrett
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
59.75
PR
Apr 21
Falcon Invitational
Johnathan Gemka
- 7th Grade
Discus - 1kg
85' 5
Apr 21
Falcon Invitational
Nick Henry
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
11.74
(.9)
PR
Apr 21
Falcon Invitational
200 Meters
23.97
(1.9)
PR
Apr 21
Falcon Invitational
110m Hurdles - 33"
16.70
(1.3)
PR
Apr 21
Falcon Invitational
Kenny Kirk
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.56
PR
Apr 21
Falcon Invitational
1600 Meters
5:29.61
PR
Apr 21
Falcon Invitational
Spencer McBride
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.39
(.9)
PR
Apr 21
Falcon Invitational
Nathan Meyers
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
32' 5.75
PR
Apr 21
Falcon Invitational
Chris Moore
- 8th Grade
Discus - 1kg
73' 6
PR
Apr 21
Falcon Invitational
Billy Onderdonk
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
25' 5
PR
Apr 21
Falcon Invitational
Johnny Patterson
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.63
PR
Apr 21
Falcon Invitational
1600 Meters
5:01.97
PR
Apr 21
Falcon Invitational
Peter Sanelli
- 8th Grade
110m Hurdles - 33"
20.64
(1.7)
PR
Apr 21
Falcon Invitational
200m Hurdles - 30"
32.21
(.3)
PR
Apr 21
Falcon Invitational
Trae Zimmermann
- 8th Grade
High Jump
5' 7
PR
Apr 21
Falcon Invitational
Womens
Isabella Costa
- 7th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 21
Falcon Invitational
Rae Erhbar
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.37
PR
Apr 21
Falcon Invitational
1600 Meters
6:03.70
PR
Apr 21
Falcon Invitational
Eliza Gintert
- 7th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 21
Falcon Invitational
Grace Gyetko
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.41
Apr 21
Falcon Invitational
Athena Hocevar
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.12
(.4)
PR
Apr 21
Falcon Invitational
200 Meters
29.02
(1.5)
PR
Apr 21
Falcon Invitational
Long Jump
14' 4
PR
Apr 21
Falcon Invitational
Esmerelda Lujan
- ?
Long Jump
11' 5.5
PR
Apr 21
Falcon Invitational
Brinn MacLellan
- 8th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
17.39
(-.4)
PR
Apr 21
Falcon Invitational
200m Hurdles - 30"
33.83
(.0)
PR
Apr 21
Falcon Invitational
Julia Martinez
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.95
PR
Apr 21
Falcon Invitational
1600 Meters
6:02.56
PR
Apr 21
Falcon Invitational
Shanno Swinterton
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
27' 5
PR
Apr 21
Falcon Invitational
Discus - 1kg
62' 5
PR
Apr 21
Falcon Invitational
Laila White
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.92
(1.3)
PR
Apr 21
Falcon Invitational
200 Meters
27.98
(-.9)
PR
Apr 21
Falcon Invitational
Cantrell Williams
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.12
PR
Apr 21
Falcon Invitational
Aubrey Zanella
- 8th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
18.54
(.1)
PR
Apr 21
Falcon Invitational
200m Hurdles - 30"
33.98
(.0)
PR
Apr 21
Falcon Invitational
Elena Zebrowski
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
25' 3.5
PR
Apr 21
Falcon Invitational
Discus - 1kg
75' 4
PR
Apr 21
Falcon Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.