Uzeifa Aman -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.47 | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
Shot Put - 12lb | 29' 4.5PR | Apr 1 | Don Holder Relays |
Discus - 1.6kg | 69' 3PR | Apr 1 | Don Holder Relays |
Javelin - 800g | 115' 4.75 | Apr 1 | Don Holder Relays |
|
Jack Anderson -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.59PR | Mar 30 | N.Hale Franklin Eastside W. Seattle |
200 Meters | 25.98 | Apr 6 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 57.5h | Mar 23 | N.Hale S. Prep Garfield |
800 Meters | 2:05.77 | May 10 | Metro Championships-Day 1 |
1600 Meters | 4:52.36PR | Apr 6 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
3200 Meters | 10:57.04 | Mar 30 | N.Hale Franklin Eastside W. Seattle |
2k Steeplechase | 7:15.84PR | Apr 1 | Don Holder Relays |
|
Dominic Apichai -
9th Grade |
Pole Vault | 10' 0PR | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
Long Jump | 16' 0.25PR | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
|
Langston Barlow -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.22 | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
200 Meters | 23.88 | May 10 | Metro Championships-Day 1 |
400 Meters | 55.34 | Apr 1 | Don Holder Relays |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 59.6h | Apr 6 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
Long Jump | 17' 2PR | Apr 20 | N.Hale Cleveland Lakeside |
|
Dylan Bergan -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:55.93 | Apr 6 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
3200 Meters | 14:51.19 | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
|
Getnet Biftu -
9th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:00.0h | Apr 6 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
800 Meters | 2:22.21 | Apr 6 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
1600 Meters | 5:20.2h | May 11 | Metro JV All-Comers Meet |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 1:02.04cPR | May 11 | Metro JV All-Comers Meet |
|
Olifa Biftu -
12th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 57.3hPR | Apr 20 | N.Hale Cleveland Lakeside |
800 Meters | 2:11.51 | Apr 20 | N.Hale Cleveland Lakeside |
1600 Meters | 4:54.55 | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
3200 Meters | 11:18.87 | Apr 1 | Don Holder Relays |
|
Luke Biondolillo -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 54.57 | Apr 6 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 54.9h | Apr 6 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
800 Meters | 2:03.60 | May 10 | Metro Championships-Day 1 |
1600 Meters | 4:48.51 | Apr 20 | N.Hale Cleveland Lakeside |
3200 Meters | 11:15.81 | Mar 30 | N.Hale Franklin Eastside W. Seattle |
|
Marcus Bradlee -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.33PR | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
200 Meters | 25.45PR | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
|
Max Busch -
10th Grade |
High Jump | 5' 4PR | May 20 | 3A and 4A District II Track Meet -Day 2 |
Long Jump | 16' 5PR | Mar 30 | N.Hale Franklin Eastside W. Seattle |
|
Jerry Chen -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.21PR | Apr 6 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
Shot Put - 12lb | 29' 10 | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
Javelin - 800g | 115' 2 | Apr 1 | Don Holder Relays |
High Jump | 5' 0 | Mar 30 | N.Hale Franklin Eastside W. Seattle |
Long Jump | 15' 8 | May 11 | Metro JV All-Comers Meet |
Triple Jump | 32' 10 | May 11 | Metro JV All-Comers Meet |
|
Reed Conder -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 47' 7.25PR | May 27 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet |
Discus - 1.6kg | 121' 6 | May 12 | Metro Championships -Day 2 |
Javelin - 800g | 88' 8PR | Mar 16 | Nathan Hale Jamboree |
|
Teddy Cosgrove -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 47' 9.5PR | Apr 6 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
Discus - 1.6kg | 140' 6 | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
|
Sawyer Coulson -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 21' 0.75 | May 11 | Metro JV All-Comers Meet |
Discus - 1.6kg | 61' 3 | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
Javelin - 800g | 59' 6 | Apr 1 | Don Holder Relays |
|
Mark Daniels -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.20PR | Apr 20 | N.Hale Cleveland Lakeside |
200 Meters | 23.18 | Mar 23 | N.Hale S. Prep Garfield |
400 Meters | 49.47PR | May 19 | 3A and 4A District II Track Meet Day1 |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 49.9h | May 27 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet |
800 Meters | 1:58.81 | Apr 29 | Shoreline Invitational (boys) |
|
Abel Demoz -
12th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 55.6hPR | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
800 Meters | 2:07.17 | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
1600 Meters | 4:51.38 | Apr 29 | Shoreline Invitational (boys) |
3200 Meters | 10:33.43 | Apr 6 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
2k Steeplechase | 6:49.84 | Apr 1 | Don Holder Relays |
|
Raphael Drabek -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:16.64PR | Apr 6 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
|
Brook Engida -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:13.13 | Apr 20 | N.Hale Cleveland Lakeside |
1600 Meters | 5:04.92 | Mar 23 | N.Hale S. Prep Garfield |
3200 Meters | 11:28.35PR | Mar 30 | N.Hale Franklin Eastside W. Seattle |
|
Xavier Fahndrich -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.79PR | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
High Jump | 5' 0PR | Mar 23 | N.Hale S. Prep Garfield |
Long Jump | 14' 10PR | Apr 20 | N.Hale Cleveland Lakeside |
|
Henry Graham -
11th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 34.84cPR | May 11 | Metro JV All-Comers Meet |
Shot Put - 12lb | 24' 11PR | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
Discus - 1.6kg | 66' 9PR | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
Javelin - 800g | 59' 2PR | Mar 16 | Nathan Hale Jamboree |
|
Malcolm Gulyard -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 54.27 | May 10 | Metro Championships-Day 1 |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 51.6hPR | May 27 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet |
|
Benjamin Harris -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.97 | Mar 16 | Nathan Hale Jamboree |
High Jump | 5' 8 | Apr 6 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
|
Zachary Heffron -
11th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 58.7h | Mar 16 | Nathan Hale Jamboree |
800 Meters | 2:04.78 | May 10 | Metro Championships-Day 1 |
1600 Meters | 4:40.74PR | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
Javelin - 800g | 87' 5PR | Mar 16 | Nathan Hale Jamboree |
|
Jack Helfrich -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:05.24 | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
|
Nathan Helme -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.04 | Apr 6 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 21.54cPR | May 11 | Metro JV All-Comers Meet |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 48.29PR | Apr 20 | N.Hale Cleveland Lakeside |
High Jump | 5' 2 | Mar 16 | Nathan Hale Jamboree |
|
Kaya Jang -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.15 | Apr 20 | N.Hale Cleveland Lakeside |
|
Lewis Jones -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.58 | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
Pole Vault | 9' 6 | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
Long Jump | 15' 8.5 | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
|
Alex Katz -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.53 | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
High Jump | 5' 6PR | Mar 30 | N.Hale Franklin Eastside W. Seattle |
|
Benjamin Kelly -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 34' 7PR | Apr 20 | N.Hale Cleveland Lakeside |
Discus - 1.6kg | 97' 9PR | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
|
Sam Kinerk -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.51PR | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
200 Meters | 29.63PR | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
|
TJ King -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.47PR | Apr 20 | N.Hale Cleveland Lakeside |
200 Meters | 25.84PR | Mar 16 | Nathan Hale Jamboree |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 56.0hPR | Apr 20 | N.Hale Cleveland Lakeside |
High Jump | 5' 2PR | Apr 1 | Don Holder Relays |
Triple Jump | 33' 2PR | Apr 6 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
|
Zachary King -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 58.14PR | Mar 30 | N.Hale Franklin Eastside W. Seattle |
1600 Meters | 4:45.31PR | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
3200 Meters | 10:22.73PR | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
2k Steeplechase | 6:50.05PR | Apr 1 | Don Holder Relays |
|
Kunal Kumar -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.10PR | Mar 30 | N.Hale Franklin Eastside W. Seattle |
Pole Vault | 10' 11.75 | Jul 26 | CNW All-Comers |
Long Jump | 16' 0 | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
Triple Jump | 35' 10 | Apr 20 | N.Hale Cleveland Lakeside |
|
Daniel Lambino -
11th Grade |
Pole Vault | 9' 0 | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
Long Jump | 17' 3.5 | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
Triple Jump | 36' 11.75PR | May 10 | Metro Championships-Day 1 |
|
John Li -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 56.87PR | Apr 20 | N.Hale Cleveland Lakeside |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 56.1hPR | Apr 20 | N.Hale Cleveland Lakeside |
800 Meters | 2:14.21PR | Apr 6 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
1600 Meters | 5:36.6h | May 18 | NH/BB 1600m Time Trial |
Javelin - 800g | 69' 9PR | Apr 29 | Holy Names Javelin Invitational |
Long Jump | 14' 8.25PR | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
|
Benjamin Livingston -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:03.91PR | Mar 30 | N.Hale Franklin Eastside W. Seattle |
|
Ethan Maclaren -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 7:18.74 | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
|
Alex Matteson -
11th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 55.9h | Apr 6 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
800 Meters | 2:02.43 | May 10 | Metro Championships-Day 1 |
1600 Meters | 4:32.8h | May 18 | NH/BB 1600m Time Trial |
3200 Meters | 10:04.94 | May 12 | Metro Championships -Day 2 |
2k Steeplechase | 6:50.45 | Mar 16 | Nathan Hale Jamboree |
|
Connor McCaughan -
12th Grade |
Long Jump | 16' 5 | Apr 20 | N.Hale Cleveland Lakeside |
|
Patrick McGough -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.97 | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
200 Meters | 27.53 | Apr 20 | N.Hale Cleveland Lakeside |
400 Meters | 1:02.43PR | Apr 6 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
|
Mason Moore -
9th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 59.8h | May 11 | Metro JV All-Comers Meet |
800 Meters | 2:16.46 | Mar 23 | N.Hale S. Prep Garfield |
1600 Meters | 4:58.41PR | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
3200 Meters | 11:12.0hPR | May 11 | Metro JV All-Comers Meet |
|
Chairnet Muche -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.03PR | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
200 Meters | 27.22PR | Mar 16 | Nathan Hale Jamboree |
400 Meters | 58.58PR | Apr 1 | Don Holder Relays |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:00.7h | May 11 | Metro JV All-Comers Meet |
Long Jump | 15' 2.75PR | Mar 23 | N.Hale S. Prep Garfield |
|
Surafel Muche -
11th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 54.3h | Apr 6 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
800 Meters | 2:02.80 | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
1600 Meters | 4:35.48 | May 10 | Metro Championships-Day 1 |
3200 Meters | 10:01.79 | May 12 | Metro Championships -Day 2 |
|
Sela Navot -
10th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 57.3hPR | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
800 Meters | 2:06.80 | May 10 | Metro Championships-Day 1 |
1600 Meters | 4:43.11 | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
3200 Meters | 10:10.12 | Mar 23 | N.Hale S. Prep Garfield |
2k Steeplechase | 6:58.27 | Apr 1 | Don Holder Relays |
|
Jonas Nelson -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 41' 10PR | May 10 | Metro Championships-Day 1 |
Discus - 1.6kg | 133' 5PR | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
|
Ethan Nelson-Atkins -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:33.12 | Apr 20 | N.Hale Cleveland Lakeside |
1600 Meters | 5:33.26 | Apr 6 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
|
Spencer Otis -
11th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 58.8hPR | Mar 30 | N.Hale Franklin Eastside W. Seattle |
800 Meters | 2:11.44 | Mar 30 | N.Hale Franklin Eastside W. Seattle |
1600 Meters | 4:38.72 | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
3200 Meters | 9:55.45PR | May 12 | Metro Championships -Day 2 |
|
Jack Perrin -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:21.41PR | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
3200 Meters | 13:54.85PR | Mar 30 | N.Hale Franklin Eastside W. Seattle |
|
Miles Rath -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.22PR | Apr 20 | N.Hale Cleveland Lakeside |
|
Ian Roberts -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:59.2h | May 18 | NH/BB 1600m Time Trial |
|
Gabe Rude -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:31.49 | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
|
Alec Salvino -
11th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:03.7h | Mar 16 | Nathan Hale Jamboree |
800 Meters | 2:22.06 | Mar 23 | N.Hale S. Prep Garfield |
1600 Meters | 5:00.78 | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
3200 Meters | 11:13.35PR | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
|
Patrick Scully -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.57 | Apr 6 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
200 Meters | 28.40 | Apr 6 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
|
Liam Settle -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 24.47PR | Apr 20 | N.Hale Cleveland Lakeside |
400 Meters | 52.19PR | Apr 1 | Don Holder Relays |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 50.9h | May 27 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet |
800 Meters | 1:59.88PR | May 10 | Metro Championships-Day 1 |
1600 Meters | 4:57.03 | Apr 6 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
|
Isaiah Sevilla -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 28' 10.5 | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
Discus - 1.6kg | 69' 11 | Mar 23 | N.Hale S. Prep Garfield |
|
Maksim Shapovalov -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.91PR | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
200 Meters | 28.50PR | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
Long Jump | 14' 10.75PR | Apr 1 | Don Holder Relays |
|
Will Shaw -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.39PR | Mar 16 | Nathan Hale Jamboree |
Pole Vault | 12' 6PR | May 10 | Metro Championships-Day 1 |
Long Jump | 16' 8.5PR | Apr 1 | Don Holder Relays |
|
CJ Shen -
11th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:03.4hPR | Apr 6 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
1600 Meters | 6:00.91 | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
|
Calan Simpson-Felicia -
11th Grade |
Long Jump | 17' 3.5PR | Jun 14 | CNW All Comers #3 |
Triple Jump | 35' 7PR | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
|
Rashon Stanmore -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.48 | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
200 Meters | 25.95 | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:07.9hPR | May 11 | Metro JV All-Comers Meet |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 58.34cPR | May 11 | Metro JV All-Comers Meet |
|
Zach Stenger -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.84PR | Apr 6 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
Long Jump | 14' 11.5PR | Mar 30 | N.Hale Franklin Eastside W. Seattle |
|
Paul Tamura -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.04PR | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
200 Meters | 25.24cPR | Mar 23 | N.Hale S. Prep Garfield |
Long Jump | 17' 0PR | Apr 20 | N.Hale Cleveland Lakeside |
|
Jaden Taylor -
9th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:02.8hPR | Apr 20 | N.Hale Cleveland Lakeside |
800 Meters | 2:27.90PR | Apr 20 | N.Hale Cleveland Lakeside |
1600 Meters | 5:41.26 | Apr 6 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
|
Galen Villines -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.33PR | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
200 Meters | 27.82PR | Mar 23 | N.Hale S. Prep Garfield |
400 Meters | 1:07.65PR | Mar 16 | Nathan Hale Jamboree |
Long Jump | 16' 4.5PR | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
Triple Jump | 33' 1.25PR | May 10 | Metro Championships-Day 1 |
|
Leo Voigt -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.15PR | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
Long Jump | 15' 5.5PR | Apr 6 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
|
Christian Williams -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.64PR | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
Pole Vault | 13' 6 | May 19 | 3A and 4A District II Track Meet Day1 |
Long Jump | 17' 8.75PR | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
Triple Jump | 40' 8.25PR | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
|
TJ Williams -
12th Grade |
High Jump | 5' 4PR | Apr 20 | N.Hale Cleveland Lakeside |
|
Quinn Worthington -
9th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:08.2h | Apr 20 | N.Hale Cleveland Lakeside |
800 Meters | 2:38.74 | Apr 20 | N.Hale Cleveland Lakeside |
1600 Meters | 5:51.38 | Mar 30 | N.Hale Franklin Eastside W. Seattle |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 1:06.44c | May 11 | Metro JV All-Comers Meet |
|
Kirubel Yared -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.07PR | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
Long Jump | 13' 0PR | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
|
Luke Zepeda -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.34PR | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
200 Meters | 23.48PR | Apr 6 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 50.5hPR | May 27 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 15.94 | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 41.26 | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
Long Jump | 18' 6PR | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
|
Johnny Zhao -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 39' 10.5 | May 10 | Metro Championships-Day 1 |
Discus - 1.6kg | 99' 7 | Mar 30 | N.Hale Franklin Eastside W. Seattle |
Javelin - 800g | 139' 10.5 | Apr 1 | Don Holder Relays |
|