Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2016
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Aden Arrington
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Jacob Barton
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.19
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Parker Bridges
- ?
400 Meters
1:09.40
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Ronald Brinkley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.55
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
200 Meters
24.49
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
400 Meters
56.43
Mar 25
Midway Relays
Donovan Brown
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.35
PR
Mar 25
Midway Relays
200 Meters
23.87
PR
Feb 18
Lake Travis Invitational
Long Jump
19' 6
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Gerald Brown
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
51.22
PR
Apr 20
UIL 6A Area 13/14
Jakob Carrera
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.37
PR
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
Michael Casillas
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 4.5
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Discus - 1.6kg
59' 6
PR
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
Logan Chin
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:05.52
PR
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
3200 Meters
11:14.06
PR
Mar 4
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Lian Chu
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 6
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Logan Clifton
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 6.75
PR
Feb 18
Lake Travis Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 7
PR
Feb 18
Lake Travis Invitational
Chase Cook
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 1
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 10
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Cody Davis
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 0
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Dominique Davis
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
53.16
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
800 Meters
2:12.90
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Ravon Davis-Conway
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.03
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
400 Meters
54.9h
Mar 4
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Long Jump
20' 7
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Triple Jump
44' 10
Feb 18
Lake Travis Invitational
Aj Dillett
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.28
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.58
PR
Apr 29
UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
High Jump
5' 6
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
Triple Jump
37' 11.75
PR
Mar 4
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Leo Dugue
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.70
PR
Mar 25
Midway Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 9
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Ben Duong
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.62
PR
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
1600 Meters
4:43.22
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
3200 Meters
10:30.32
PR
Mar 25
Midway Relays
Alma'rie Ezell
- ?
100 Meters
12.88
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Anthony Fabiano
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.99
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Gunnar Farris
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
148' 3
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Nick Favela
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.13
Mar 25
Midway Relays
800 Meters
2:09.50
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Alex Fergison
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.44
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
1600 Meters
5:31.48
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Tyrique Fields
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 10
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
125' 6
PR
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
Alexander Foucart
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.45
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
1600 Meters
5:40.60
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
3200 Meters
12:40.57
PR
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
Caleb Guillory
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 8
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Matt Hailes
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.14
PR
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
1600 Meters
5:08.25
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Miikaele Hailie
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.21
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
800 Meters
2:30.16
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
1600 Meters
5:45.12
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Reed Hartle
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.14
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.99
PR
Apr 29
UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
High Jump
5' 8
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
Justin Hernandez
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
48.74
PR
Apr 29
UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
800 Meters
2:06.32
PR
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
Long Jump
19' 7.25
PR
Feb 18
Lake Travis Invitational
Triple Jump
42' 7.5
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Ryan Holquist
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Kaixang Huang
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 6
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 10
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Aidan Hurtado
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 1
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Winston Hutchison
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.90
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Andrew James
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.56
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
800 Meters
2:38.65
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Chris Johnson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.84
PR
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
200 Meters
23.79
PR
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
Long Jump
19' 11.5
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Jordan Kerley
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
53.44
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Long Jump
17' 11.75
PR
Mar 4
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Triple Jump
38' 1
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Josh Kim
- ?
100 Meters
13.23
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Kevin Kim
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.06
PR
Mar 25
Midway Relays
200 Meters
26.97
PR
Mar 25
Midway Relays
Zack Klotz
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 10
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Will Kohman
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.25
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
400 Meters
53.34
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
Sid Kondubhatia
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.20
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Jaxson Lafeber
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.51
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
1600 Meters
4:59.85
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
3200 Meters
10:59.32
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Bill Lara
- ?
100 Meters
12.82
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
200 Meters
25.74
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Isaiah Levert
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.40
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
200 Meters
24.32
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
400 Meters
54.18
PR
Feb 18
Lake Travis Invitational
800 Meters
2:11.33
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Jared Long
- ?
400 Meters
1:01.01
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Chris Luedke
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.51
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.71
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Zach Lyons
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.89
PR
Mar 4
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Anirudth Madyastha
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:39.52
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
3200 Meters
12:03.45
PR
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
Jaden Maul
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.56
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
1600 Meters
4:37.77
PR
Mar 18
TSU Relays (F-Sa)
3200 Meters
10:18.30
PR
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
Alec McAndrew
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:53.17
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
3200 Meters
10:42.03
Mar 18
TSU Relays (F-Sa)
Cory McMahan
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.34
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
400 Meters
54.16
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
800 Meters
2:25.60
Feb 18
Lake Travis Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Long Jump
18' 0.5
PR
Mar 4
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Triple Jump
40' 11
PR
Mar 25
Midway Relays
Antonio Montoya
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.97
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
John Nyugen
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.57
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
1600 Meters
5:45.25
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Derek Orr
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.26
PR
Mar 25
Midway Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.54
PR
Mar 25
Midway Relays
Anthony Owen
- ?
100 Meters
12.22
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
200 Meters
24.79
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Dale Owen
- ?
200 Meters
24.49
PR
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
Tanner Owen
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 5
PR
Mar 25
Midway Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 11
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Will Parks
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.03
Mar 4
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
200 Meters
23.41
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Trent Patterson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.81
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
400 Meters
52.67
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Evan Ploch
- ?
400 Meters
1:02.72
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Dominquue Porter
- ?
200 Meters
26.34
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Siddart Puthankarttil
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.61
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
1600 Meters
5:43.64
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Levi Redding
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.52
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
200 Meters
24.47
PR
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
Long Jump
14' 4
PR
Mar 4
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Alex Richardson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.42
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Long Jump
18' 8
PR
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
JJ Richardson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.72
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
200 Meters
25.56
PR
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 4
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Long Jump
19' 1.25
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Triple Jump
36' 6.25
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Nick (Nichol) Richardson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 6
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Montique Robinson-Davis
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 7
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 0
PR
Mar 25
Midway Relays
Joan Roman
- ?
400 Meters
1:04.09
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
800 Meters
2:22.68
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Weston Romero
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:03.08
Mar 25
Midway Relays
3200 Meters
10:34.38
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
Taha Salman
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.41
PR
Mar 25
Midway Relays
200 Meters
24.17
(.4)
PR
Mar 18
TSU Relays (F-Sa)
400 Meters
52.83
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
800 Meters
2:14.36
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Syed Saqib
- ?
100 Meters
12.92
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Matthew Simpson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.50
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Dien Tran
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 6
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Tyler Tyrell
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
10.96
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
200 Meters
22.79
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
Long Jump
18' 0.75
PR
Feb 18
Lake Travis Invitational
Michael Vaughn
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.40
PR
Mar 25
Midway Relays
800 Meters
2:20.74
PR
Feb 18
Lake Travis Invitational
Long Jump
20' 6
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Garry Villaverde
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
Gerard Villaverde
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Justin Ward
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.51
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
800 Meters
2:22.90
PR
Mar 4
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Jaden Weigand
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.82
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.11
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
Oliver Werner
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.60
PR
Mar 25
Midway Relays
400 Meters
58.86
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Lorenzo Williams
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.63
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
Spencer Williams
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.65
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
200 Meters
24.74
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Tyree Williams
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.99
Mar 25
Midway Relays
200 Meters
26.91
Mar 25
Midway Relays
Sung Yoo
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.30
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
400 Meters
54.91
Mar 25
Midway Relays
Alan Zuniga
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:37.39
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
3200 Meters
12:23.92
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Womens
Tobi Adebo
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.49
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
400 Meters
1:02.8h
PR
Mar 4
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Brittny Allumbaugh
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.91
PR
Mar 25
Midway Relays
200 Meters
29.49
PR
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
Jordyn Anderson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.83
PR
Mar 25
Midway Relays
Triple Jump
24' 1.5
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Raven Arnold
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Long Jump
12' 6.5
Mar 4
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Haley Birt
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.44
Mar 25
Midway Relays
800 Meters
2:24.94
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 20
UIL 6A Area 13/14
Megan Bisher
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.99
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Hailey Breakey
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:18.91
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
3200 Meters
13:45.41
PR
Mar 25
Midway Relays
Sierra Bryan
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.38
PR
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.91
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Maya Bullard
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.52
PR
Mar 25
Midway Relays
200 Meters
26.54
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
Sa'myrrah Butler
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 10.5
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Hannah Carr
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.34
PR
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
Lily Carrasco
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 6.5
PR
Feb 18
Lake Travis Invitational
Discus - 1kg
68' 6
PR
Feb 18
Lake Travis Invitational
Anaya Carter
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.01
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
200 Meters
26.93
PR
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
Long Jump
15' 8
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
Triple Jump
35' 1
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Lauren Christains
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
19.25
Mar 4
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.29
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.88
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Kaymon Clark
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.76
(3.2)
PR
Mar 18
TSU Relays (F-Sa)
200 Meters
26.83
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
Long Jump
15' 11.5
PR
Mar 25
Midway Relays
Mariah Cooper
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.71
PR
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.75
Mar 25
Midway Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.12
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Long Jump
14' 10
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Haley Croft
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Feb 18
Lake Travis Invitational
Summer Dayton
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 0
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Discus - 1kg
98' 6
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
Sarah Delahunt
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.72
PR
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
800 Meters
2:43.94
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Triple Jump
32' 9
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
Clemons Di'Angelise
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.1h
PR
Mar 4
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
400 Meters
1:09.40
PR
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
Abby Etheridge
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:08.00
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
1600 Meters
7:00.18
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Emily Evans
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 2
PR
Mar 25
Midway Relays
Discus - 1kg
36' 9
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Ariel Ezell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.41
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
200 Meters
31.74
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Elisha Franklin
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 4
PR
Apr 29
UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
Discus - 1kg
98' 11
PR
Mar 4
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Kali Garrett
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.39
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
High Jump
5' 0
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Sierra Hammond
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.34
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Aubrey Hanus
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.69
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Meredith Hart
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.44
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
800 Meters
2:56.94
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Agitha Hartle
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
62' 1
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Kathleen Hartman
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 8
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Discus - 1kg
67' 2
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Kelin Hernandez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.87
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
200 Meters
32.38
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
Larisa Herold
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.33
PR
Apr 20
UIL 6A Area 13/14
Faith Herring
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.65
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
200 Meters
32.44
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Abbey Hobbs
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:34.35
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
3200 Meters
12:48.55
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
Tamia Johnson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.46
PR
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
200 Meters
30.39
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Shaunti Jones
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.27
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
200 Meters
30.67
Mar 25
Midway Relays
Katelyn Kalina
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
Mar 25
Midway Relays
Long Jump
15' 3.5
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
Lauren Kalina
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.39
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Pole Vault
7' 6
Mar 25
Midway Relays
Long Jump
16' 6.5
PR
Mar 25
Midway Relays
Madison Kalina
- ?
800 Meters
3:17.78
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Natalie Kelly
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.30
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
800 Meters
2:35.65
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Sidney Kincade
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.21
PR
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
Aliyah Levert
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.10
PR
Mar 25
Midway Relays
200 Meters
27.19
PR
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
Long Jump
16' 0
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
Triple Jump
34' 6.5
Mar 25
Midway Relays
Natalie Lewis
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.26
Mar 25
Midway Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.13
Mar 25
Midway Relays
Mariah Ligons
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.83
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Long Jump
15' 5
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Rozlyne Manor
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
17.13
Mar 4
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.92
Mar 25
Midway Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
45.64
Apr 29
UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
Triple Jump
35' 9.25
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
Maddie Marrone
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.17
PR
Mar 25
Midway Relays
1600 Meters
5:17.47
Apr 20
UIL 6A Area 13/14
3200 Meters
11:49.94
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Megan McCann
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
31' 7.5
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
Keyonna McCleod
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.80
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
200 Meters
31.91
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Tori McMillion
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.58
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Sharon Monagas
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Ankita Narahari
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.44
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
1600 Meters
6:18.60
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
3200 Meters
13:44.22
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
Ariel Neal
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.46
PR
Mar 25
Midway Relays
1600 Meters
6:14.20
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
3200 Meters
14:06.66
PR
Mar 25
Midway Relays
Jada Owens
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.86
PR
Mar 25
Midway Relays
Triple Jump
26' 0
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Julia Perry
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
16.47
PR
Mar 4
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.25
(.7)
Apr 29
UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.15
Apr 29
UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
Triple Jump
35' 10
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Sofia Pratt
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.84
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.32
PR
Mar 25
Midway Relays
Catherine Quade
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.04
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
1600 Meters
7:16.21
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Sam Rodriguez
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.75
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Pole Vault
7' 7
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Tatayana Sorrels
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.64
PR
Mar 25
Midway Relays
200 Meters
31.77
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Automine Sparks
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.71
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
200 Meters
29.91
PR
Mar 25
Midway Relays
Faith Tormusa-Koroma
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.29
Mar 25
Midway Relays
100m Hurdles - 30"
16.74
Mar 4
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.64
(2.7)
PR
Apr 29
UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.72
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Isabella Trujillo
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:41.86
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
3200 Meters
12:30.99
Mar 18
TSU Relays (F-Sa)
Tiffany Tyrell
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.53
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
200 Meters
28.22
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Alexis Vasquez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.54
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
200 Meters
33.63
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Ze'Andra Walker
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.64
PR
Mar 25
Midway Relays
200 Meters
32.68
PR
Mar 25
Midway Relays
Jenna Warfield
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.8h
PR
Mar 4
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
400 Meters
1:06.78
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
800 Meters
2:46.82
Feb 25
Westlake Chap Relays
Kaitlyn Williams
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.38
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Catharine Willis
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 5
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
Ruthie Wolfryd
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.59
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.59
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 8
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Kayliana Yarusso
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.34
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
200 Meters
29.58
PR
Mar 10
McNeil Mav Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.