Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1997
1994
1993
1978
1976
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jacob Bartholomew-White
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.12
PR
May 10
Pacific League Sub-District Prelims
1600 Meters
6:01.3h
PR
May 4
Pacific League @ Ocosta
3200 Meters
13:46.6h
PR
May 4
Pacific League @ Ocosta
Pole Vault
7' 9
PR
May 4
Pacific League @ Ocosta
Ben Bridge
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 6
PR
May 12
Pacific League Sub-District
Discus - 1.6kg
134' 2.5
PR
Apr 15
Grays Harbor County Championships
Seth Bridge
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
56' 5.25
PR
May 27
WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
173' 5
PR
Mar 16
Pacific League @ Chief Leschi
Long Jump
13' 11
PR
Mar 30
Pacific League @ Ocosta
Steven Butler
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.19
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.14c
Mar 30
Pacific League @ Ocosta
800 Meters
2:41.5h
May 4
Pacific League @ Ocosta
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.78
PR
May 10
Pacific League Sub-District Prelims
Javelin - 800g
117' 1
Apr 15
Grays Harbor County Championships
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 6
Freshman Invitational
Long Jump
16' 5
Mar 23
Pacific League @ Raymond
Triple Jump
33' 1.5
PR
May 10
Pacific League Sub-District Prelims
Brenden Chaney
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
Mar 30
Pacific League @ Ocosta
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 0
Mar 30
Pacific League @ Ocosta
Javelin - 800g
129' 3
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
Pole Vault
13' 6
May 19
2B District IV Championships
Long Jump
17' 4
PR
Apr 15
Grays Harbor County Championships
Vincent Chen
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 2
PR
May 12
Pacific League Sub-District
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 4
PR
May 10
Pacific League Sub-District Prelims
Javelin - 800g
88' 9
PR
Apr 15
Grays Harbor County Championships
Patrick Day-Heyd
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
Mar 30
Pacific League @ Ocosta
200 Meters
25.64c
Mar 30
Pacific League @ Ocosta
400 Meters
59.59
Mar 16
Pacific League @ Chief Leschi
Long Jump
17' 3
PR
Mar 23
Pacific League @ Raymond
Hunter Dianovich
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.44c
PR
Mar 30
Pacific League @ Ocosta
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 6
PR
Apr 27
Pacific League @ North Beach
Discus - 1.6kg
132' 11
PR
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
Miguel Eastman
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.56
Mar 18
Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
200 Meters
23.78
Mar 18
Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
400 Meters
53.51
May 12
Pacific League Sub-District
Javelin - 800g
94' 9
PR
May 4
Pacific League @ Ocosta
Long Jump
15' 5
PR
Mar 18
Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
Jeffery Eison
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.78
PR
May 10
Pacific League Sub-District Prelims
1600 Meters
5:29.4h
Mar 30
Pacific League @ Ocosta
3200 Meters
12:12.41
PR
Mar 23
Pacific League @ Raymond
Long Jump
13' 9.5
PR
Mar 30
Pacific League @ Ocosta
Reagan Harnagy
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
Mar 30
Pacific League @ Ocosta
800 Meters
2:52.39
PR
Mar 18
Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.49
PR
May 6
Freshman Invitational
Javelin - 800g
69' 0
Apr 15
Grays Harbor County Championships
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 15
Grays Harbor County Championships
Long Jump
15' 3
Apr 15
Grays Harbor County Championships
Triple Jump
33' 6.5
May 10
Pacific League Sub-District Prelims
Beau Hartsell
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.10
PR
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.80
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.62
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
Javelin - 800g
74' 0
Mar 23
Pacific League @ Raymond
Dalton Hartsell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.73
PR
Mar 23
Pacific League @ Raymond
200 Meters
30.95
PR
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 8
PR
Mar 16
Pacific League @ Chief Leschi
Discus - 1.6kg
56' 9
PR
May 6
Freshman Invitational
Javelin - 800g
60' 3
PR
Mar 30
Pacific League @ Ocosta
Korrey Housel
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.84c
PR
May 4
Pacific League @ Ocosta
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 3
PR
Apr 27
Pacific League @ North Beach
Discus - 1.6kg
43' 10
PR
May 4
Pacific League @ Ocosta
Evan Johnson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
PR
Mar 30
Pacific League @ Ocosta
200 Meters
28.39
Apr 15
Grays Harbor County Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.65
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.96
Apr 15
Grays Harbor County Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 5
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
Long Jump
18' 11
PR
Mar 23
Pacific League @ Raymond
Ryan Louderback
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 3
PR
May 27
WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
127' 10
PR
May 5
Spudder Track & Field Classic
Javelin - 800g
149' 2
PR
Apr 29
57th Shelton Invitational
Gauge Mealey
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.53
PR
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
200 Meters
26.84
PR
May 10
Pacific League Sub-District Prelims
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 7
May 12
Pacific League Sub-District
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 7
Mar 30
Pacific League @ Ocosta
Long Jump
11' 9
PR
May 4
Pacific League @ Ocosta
Tavo Muro
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.38
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
200 Meters
25.64c
Mar 30
Pacific League @ Ocosta
400 Meters
55.47
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
Javelin - 800g
103' 3
Mar 23
Pacific League @ Raymond
Long Jump
17' 3.5
May 12
Pacific League Sub-District
David Nessa
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.34
May 10
Pacific League Sub-District Prelims
1600 Meters
6:01.71
May 6
Freshman Invitational
3200 Meters
12:33.55
May 12
Pacific League Sub-District
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 3
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
Javelin - 800g
84' 3
Apr 27
Pacific League @ North Beach
Long Jump
14' 1
May 12
Pacific League Sub-District
Ben Poplin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
May 4
Pacific League @ Ocosta
200 Meters
27.72
Apr 27
Pacific League @ North Beach
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 11.5
May 27
WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 10
May 10
Pacific League Sub-District Prelims
Javelin - 800g
95' 6
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
Peyton Scholler
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.91
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
200 Meters
26.78
PR
May 6
Freshman Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.50
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.67
PR
May 10
Pacific League Sub-District Prelims
Javelin - 800g
106' 9
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
Long Jump
17' 0
Apr 27
Pacific League @ North Beach
Triple Jump
37' 8
May 10
Pacific League Sub-District Prelims
Rodney Washington
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.46
PR
Mar 23
Pacific League @ Raymond
400 Meters
1:00.09
PR
Mar 16
Pacific League @ Chief Leschi
High Jump
6' 0
Apr 29
57th Shelton Invitational
Long Jump
18' 5
May 12
Pacific League Sub-District
Triple Jump
39' 2.5
May 10
Pacific League Sub-District Prelims
Womens
Tawni Blankenship
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.07
(2.7)
PR
May 27
WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.51
Mar 16
Pacific League @ Chief Leschi
Pole Vault
11' 6
May 19
2B District IV Championships
Long Jump
16' 2.5
(.0)
May 27
WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
Kaytlynn Corey
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.79
PR
May 10
Pacific League Sub-District Prelims
1600 Meters
6:30.15
PR
Apr 27
Pacific League @ North Beach
3200 Meters
15:22.71
PR
Mar 18
Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 4
May 4
Pacific League @ Ocosta
Discus - 1kg
35' 5
PR
May 6
Freshman Invitational
Triple Jump
27' 5
May 6
Freshman Invitational
Lorin Cox
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.74
(2.8)
May 27
WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
200 Meters
27.05
(1.2)
May 27
WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
400 Meters
1:09.74c
Mar 30
Pacific League @ Ocosta
Javelin - 600g
76' 0
Mar 23
Pacific League @ Raymond
Long Jump
14' 11
PR
May 6
Freshman Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 8.75
PR
Apr 15
Grays Harbor County Championships
Nannette Fruh
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 9
PR
May 5
Spudder Track & Field Classic
Discus - 1kg
116' 9
May 12
Pacific League Sub-District
Javelin - 600g
86' 8
PR
Apr 15
Grays Harbor County Championships
Natasha Fruh
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 11
Apr 15
Grays Harbor County Championships
Discus - 1kg
110' 5
Apr 28
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
Javelin - 600g
53' 0
Mar 30
Pacific League @ Ocosta
Caela McGehee
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 1
PR
Apr 27
Pacific League @ North Beach
Discus - 1kg
86' 4
PR
Apr 27
Pacific League @ North Beach
Javelin - 600g
56' 11
PR
Apr 27
Pacific League @ North Beach
Reilly Moore
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.31
PR
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.26
PR
Apr 15
Grays Harbor County Championships
800 Meters
2:37.57
PR
May 10
Pacific League Sub-District Prelims
Brooklyn Neal
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.06
PR
May 10
Pacific League Sub-District Prelims
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.64
PR
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
Long Jump
15' 6.5
(2.3)
PR
May 27
WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
Felicity Roper
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.78
Mar 16
Pacific League @ Chief Leschi
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:23.20
Mar 16
Pacific League @ Chief Leschi
Javelin - 600g
37' 9
PR
Apr 15
Grays Harbor County Championships
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 15
Grays Harbor County Championships
Long Jump
12' 0
May 4
Pacific League @ Ocosta
Triple Jump
28' 3.5
May 12
Pacific League Sub-District
Mariah Vogler
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.04c
May 4
Pacific League @ Ocosta
400 Meters
1:07.98
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
800 Meters
2:35.13
PR
May 19
2B District IV Championships
Triple Jump
33' 6.25
(2.7)
May 27
WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.