Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jack Akers
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.21
PR
Apr 25
Northwestern 3A/4A Conference Championship
200 Meters
25.2h
PR
Mar 22
St. Stephens Home Meet #1
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 1
C.W. Porter Relay Invitational
Jake Akers
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.1h
PR
Mar 8
Foard Home Meet
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 8
Foard Home Meet
Perez Alonso
- ?
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.5h
PR
Mar 8
Foard Home Meet
Jordan Aparico
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.48
PR
Apr 25
Northwestern 3A/4A Conference Championship
400 Meters
54.64
PR
Apr 25
Northwestern 3A/4A Conference Championship
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 29
Watauga Home Meet #1
Griffen Arquette
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.7h
PR
May 3
South Caldwell Last Chance Meet
800 Meters
2:38.2h
PR
Mar 8
Foard Home Meet
1600 Meters
5:43.9h
PR
Mar 22
St. Stephens Home Meet #1
Aaron Broce
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.0h
PR
May 3
South Caldwell Last Chance Meet
1600 Meters
6:01.97
PR
Apr 8
Appalachian State University HS Invitational
Alexander Brown
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.94
PR
Mar 29
Watauga Home Meet #1
800 Meters
2:32.4h
PR
May 3
South Caldwell Last Chance Meet
1600 Meters
6:06.2h
PR
Mar 22
St. Stephens Home Meet #1
Jimmy Brown
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.4h
PR
Mar 8
Foard Home Meet
1600 Meters
5:31.4h
PR
Mar 22
St. Stephens Home Meet #1
1 Mile
5:55.37
Apr 8
Bojangles Track & Field Classic
Landon Burt
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.6h
PR
Mar 8
Foard Home Meet
200 Meters
28.0h
PR
Mar 22
St. Stephens Home Meet #1
Avery Cannon
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:37.61
May 13
NCHSAA 4A West Regional
1 Mile
4:44.44
PR
Apr 8
Bojangles Track & Field Classic
3200 Meters
10:28.72
Apr 25
Northwestern 3A/4A Conference Championship
August Carter
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.15
Mar 29
Watauga Home Meet #1
200 Meters
27.51
PR
Apr 8
Appalachian State University HS Invitational
Jayden Christianson-Po
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.1h
PR
Mar 22
St. Stephens Home Meet #1
Tucker Church
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.1h
PR
Mar 8
Foard Home Meet
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Apr 1
C.W. Porter Relay Invitational
Caleb Coatney
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
56.4h
May 3
South Caldwell Last Chance Meet
800 Meters
2:25.07
Mar 29
Watauga Home Meet #1
1600 Meters
5:02.0h
May 3
South Caldwell Last Chance Meet
Andrew Cole
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.2h
PR
Mar 22
St. Stephens Home Meet #1
1600 Meters
6:02.9h
PR
Mar 8
Foard Home Meet
Shannon Collins
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:50.08
Apr 8
Appalachian State University HS Invitational
Tate Cook
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.0h
PR
Mar 22
St. Stephens Home Meet #1
200 Meters
26.3h
PR
Mar 22
St. Stephens Home Meet #1
High Jump
5' 6
May 3
South Caldwell Last Chance Meet
John Corley
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.2h
PR
Mar 22
St. Stephens Home Meet #1
400 Meters
58.4h
PR
Apr 4
Ashe County Home Meet
800 Meters
2:11.95
PR
Apr 25
Northwestern 3A/4A Conference Championship
1600 Meters
5:13.92
PR
Mar 29
Watauga Home Meet #1
Elias Devendorf
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.86
PR
Mar 29
Watauga Home Meet #1
200 Meters
26.32
PR
Apr 25
Northwestern 3A/4A Conference Championship
Luke Drummonds
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.0h
PR
May 3
South Caldwell Last Chance Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.87
Apr 25
Northwestern 3A/4A Conference Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.77
Apr 25
Northwestern 3A/4A Conference Championship
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 3
South Caldwell Last Chance Meet
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
Apr 25
Northwestern 3A/4A Conference Championship
Tylek Dulla
- ?
800 Meters
3:31.9h
PR
Apr 4
Ashe County Home Meet
1600 Meters
7:56.8h
PR
Apr 4
Ashe County Home Meet
Isaac Ewers
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.0h
PR
Mar 8
Foard Home Meet
Alex Freeman
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.27
Apr 25
Northwestern 3A/4A Conference Championship
400 Meters
55.6h
May 3
South Caldwell Last Chance Meet
Parker Gautiar
- ?
800 Meters
2:48.6h
PR
Apr 4
Ashe County Home Meet
1600 Meters
6:06.4h
PR
Apr 4
Ashe County Home Meet
Ryan Gosky
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.0h
PR
May 3
South Caldwell Last Chance Meet
1600 Meters
6:15.9h
PR
Mar 22
St. Stephens Home Meet #1
Alec Hastings
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.21
PR
Mar 29
Watauga Home Meet #1
200 Meters
27.81
PR
Mar 29
Watauga Home Meet #1
Eli Hockett
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.74
Mar 29
Watauga Home Meet #1
200 Meters
26.2h
PR
May 3
South Caldwell Last Chance Meet
Zachary Hollis
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
33' 10.5
PR
Mar 29
Watauga Home Meet #1
Tristan Howell
- ?
800 Meters
3:05.0h
PR
Apr 4
Ashe County Home Meet
Noah Kop
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:05.4h
PR
Mar 22
St. Stephens Home Meet #1
Josh Lamont
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.10
PR
Mar 29
Watauga Home Meet #1
1600 Meters
4:53.77
Apr 25
Northwestern 3A/4A Conference Championship
1 Mile
4:48.75
Apr 8
Bojangles Track & Field Classic
3200 Meters
10:06.5h
May 3
South Caldwell Last Chance Meet
Brandon Lopez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.22
PR
Apr 25
Northwestern 3A/4A Conference Championship
200 Meters
25.66
PR
Mar 29
Watauga Home Meet #1
Parker Mentor
- ?
800 Meters
3:42.0h
PR
Apr 4
Ashe County Home Meet
1600 Meters
8:01.3h
PR
Apr 4
Ashe County Home Meet
Owen Miller
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.5h
PR
Apr 4
Ashe County Home Meet
1600 Meters
6:01.0h
May 3
South Caldwell Last Chance Meet
1 Mile
6:01.32
Apr 8
Bojangles Track & Field Classic
Elias Norman
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.3h
PR
Apr 4
Ashe County Home Meet
800 Meters
2:07.0h
May 3
South Caldwell Last Chance Meet
1600 Meters
4:59.4h
PR
Mar 22
St. Stephens Home Meet #1
Ben Oakes
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 6.5
Mar 29
Watauga Home Meet #1
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 5
Apr 8
Appalachian State University HS Invitational
Bryson Pearson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.3h
PR
Mar 22
St. Stephens Home Meet #1
300m Hurdles - 36"
56.7h
PR
Mar 22
St. Stephens Home Meet #1
Grant Pilkington
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.7h
PR
May 3
South Caldwell Last Chance Meet
800 Meters
2:18.9h
PR
Apr 4
Ashe County Home Meet
1600 Meters
5:09.03
Apr 1
C.W. Porter Relay Invitational
1 Mile
5:08.48
Apr 8
Bojangles Track & Field Classic
3200 Meters
11:18.37
Mar 29
Watauga Home Meet #1
Brandon Pimentel
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.6h
PR
Mar 22
St. Stephens Home Meet #1
Long Jump
17' 7.5
PR
Mar 8
Foard Home Meet
Triple Jump
35' 2
PR
Apr 25
Northwestern 3A/4A Conference Championship
Tracy Poe
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.99
Mar 29
Watauga Home Meet #1
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 29
Watauga Home Meet #1
Trey Poe
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.56
(.4)
PR
Apr 8
Bojangles Track & Field Classic
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 1
C.W. Porter Relay Invitational
Tristan Rodak
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.6h
PR
Mar 8
Foard Home Meet
1600 Meters
6:34.0h
PR
Mar 22
St. Stephens Home Meet #1
Robert Saltman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.18
PR
Mar 29
Watauga Home Meet #1
Samuel Sappington
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 6.5
Mar 29
Watauga Home Meet #1
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 10
Apr 25
Northwestern 3A/4A Conference Championship
Garland Schumann
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.2h
PR
Mar 8
Foard Home Meet
1600 Meters
6:01.83
PR
Mar 29
Watauga Home Meet #1
Van Small
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.44
Mar 29
Watauga Home Meet #1
800 Meters
2:34.6h
Mar 8
Foard Home Meet
Gabe Souza
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.1h
PR
May 3
South Caldwell Last Chance Meet
Price St. Clair
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:37.0h
PR
May 3
South Caldwell Last Chance Meet
3200 Meters
10:05.68
PR
May 13
NCHSAA 4A West Regional
Price St.Clair
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.2h
Apr 4
Ashe County Home Meet
1 Mile
4:39.01
PR
Apr 8
Bojangles Track & Field Classic
3200 Meters
10:09.43
Apr 8
Bojangles Track & Field Classic
Sam Stokes
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.80
Apr 1
C.W. Porter Relay Invitational
1600 Meters
5:40.7h
PR
Mar 22
St. Stephens Home Meet #1
1 Mile
5:41.97
Apr 8
Bojangles Track & Field Classic
3200 Meters
12:42.30
PR
Mar 29
Watauga Home Meet #1
Ethan Turner
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.71
PR
Apr 1
C.W. Porter Relay Invitational
1600 Meters
5:24.0h
May 3
South Caldwell Last Chance Meet
1 Mile
5:24.66
PR
Apr 8
Bojangles Track & Field Classic
3200 Meters
12:07.06
Mar 29
Watauga Home Meet #1
Owen Watson
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:27.2h
PR
Mar 8
Foard Home Meet
Logan Welten
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.9h
PR
Mar 22
St. Stephens Home Meet #1
200 Meters
24.62
PR
Mar 29
Watauga Home Meet #1
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.09
PR
Mar 29
Watauga Home Meet #1
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 3
South Caldwell Last Chance Meet
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 25
Northwestern 3A/4A Conference Championship
Long Jump
19' 5
PR
Apr 25
Northwestern 3A/4A Conference Championship
Triple Jump
36' 11
PR
Apr 25
Northwestern 3A/4A Conference Championship
Gage Whetsenky
- ?
800 Meters
3:21.9h
PR
Apr 4
Ashe County Home Meet
1600 Meters
7:27.4h
PR
Apr 4
Ashe County Home Meet
Michael Whitt
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.1h
PR
Apr 4
Ashe County Home Meet
400 Meters
54.6h
PR
Apr 4
Ashe County Home Meet
800 Meters
2:29.9h
Mar 22
St. Stephens Home Meet #1
Sam Williams
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.7h
PR
Mar 22
St. Stephens Home Meet #1
400 Meters
55.4h
PR
Apr 4
Ashe County Home Meet
800 Meters
2:03.0h
PR
May 3
South Caldwell Last Chance Meet
1600 Meters
5:03.26
PR
Mar 29
Watauga Home Meet #1
Jed Willingham
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.9h
PR
May 3
South Caldwell Last Chance Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 7
PR
Mar 8
Foard Home Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 7
PR
Apr 1
C.W. Porter Relay Invitational
Long Jump
19' 7
Mar 8
Foard Home Meet
Triple Jump
38' 10
Mar 29
Watauga Home Meet #1
Womens
Tegan Allan
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 2
Mar 8
Foard Home Meet
Discus - 1kg
63' 8
Apr 25
Northwestern 3A/4A Conference Championship
Rebecca Anderson
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:50.0h
May 3
South Caldwell Last Chance Meet
Emma Beach
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.50
Apr 25
Northwestern 3A/4A Conference Championship
1600 Meters
6:02.03
Apr 25
Northwestern 3A/4A Conference Championship
1 Mile
6:05.35
PR
Apr 8
Bojangles Track & Field Classic
Chloe Bledsoe
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.5h
PR
Mar 22
St. Stephens Home Meet #1
200 Meters
36.09
PR
Mar 29
Watauga Home Meet #1
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:10.3h
Mar 22
St. Stephens Home Meet #1
Emma Brown
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.89
(2.0)
Apr 8
Bojangles Track & Field Classic
400 Meters
1:05.99
PR
Apr 25
Northwestern 3A/4A Conference Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.07
Apr 25
Northwestern 3A/4A Conference Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.49
Mar 29
Watauga Home Meet #1
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Mar 8
Foard Home Meet
Rebecca Buckner
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.18
PR
Apr 25
Northwestern 3A/4A Conference Championship
200 Meters
30.2h
PR
May 3
South Caldwell Last Chance Meet
400 Meters
1:12.54
PR
Apr 25
Northwestern 3A/4A Conference Championship
Brooke Byrd
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.3h
Mar 22
St. Stephens Home Meet #1
400 Meters
1:05.69
PR
Mar 29
Watauga Home Meet #1
High Jump
4' 11
May 3
South Caldwell Last Chance Meet
Long Jump
15' 4.75
Mar 29
Watauga Home Meet #1
Triple Jump
32' 5
PR
Mar 29
Watauga Home Meet #1
Ella Campbell
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.8h
PR
Mar 8
Foard Home Meet
Emma Clark
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
May 3
South Caldwell Last Chance Meet
Maddie Darner
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.3h
PR
Apr 4
Ashe County Home Meet
200 Meters
29.93
PR
Mar 29
Watauga Home Meet #1
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:17.9h
PR
Apr 4
Ashe County Home Meet
Discus - 1kg
81' 0
Apr 4
Ashe County Home Meet
Kinley Drummonds
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.4h
PR
Mar 22
St. Stephens Home Meet #1
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.19
PR
Apr 25
Northwestern 3A/4A Conference Championship
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
May 19
NCHSAA 4A State Championship
Rebekah Farthing
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.0h
PR
Mar 22
St. Stephens Home Meet #1
200 Meters
29.5h
Mar 22
St. Stephens Home Meet #1
High Jump
4' 10
Mar 8
Foard Home Meet
Long Jump
14' 8.25
PR
Apr 25
Northwestern 3A/4A Conference Championship
Triple Jump
30' 10
Apr 25
Northwestern 3A/4A Conference Championship
Rana Foxx
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 5.5
PR
Apr 25
Northwestern 3A/4A Conference Championship
Discus - 1kg
98' 8
PR
May 13
NCHSAA 4A West Regional
Emily Fuller
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 5.5
PR
Mar 29
Watauga Home Meet #1
Discus - 1kg
49' 8
Mar 22
St. Stephens Home Meet #1
Michaela Hanifan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.8h
PR
Mar 8
Foard Home Meet
200 Meters
31.5h
PR
Mar 22
St. Stephens Home Meet #1
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.80
PR
Mar 29
Watauga Home Meet #1
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.57
PR
Mar 29
Watauga Home Meet #1
Lindsey Hiatt
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:35.0h
PR
Mar 22
St. Stephens Home Meet #1
1600 Meters
8:00.0h
PR
May 3
South Caldwell Last Chance Meet
Amanda Hicks
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.30
PR
Mar 29
Watauga Home Meet #1
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:04.3h
PR
Mar 22
St. Stephens Home Meet #1
Catie Holder
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.0h
May 3
South Caldwell Last Chance Meet
1600 Meters
7:01.50
Apr 8
Appalachian State University HS Invitational
Long Jump
12' 8.25
PR
Mar 29
Watauga Home Meet #1
Triple Jump
26' 5.5
PR
Mar 22
St. Stephens Home Meet #1
Alexandra Hollis
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:16.0h
PR
May 3
South Caldwell Last Chance Meet
1600 Meters
7:59.9h
Mar 8
Foard Home Meet
Long Jump
9' 6.5
PR
Mar 8
Foard Home Meet
Brooke Ingham
- ?
800 Meters
3:35.9h
PR
Apr 4
Ashe County Home Meet
1600 Meters
8:04.0h
PR
Apr 4
Ashe County Home Meet
Celia Janes
- ?
Discus - 1kg
52' 7
PR
Apr 4
Ashe County Home Meet
Emma Jaynes
- ?
800 Meters
3:35.3h
PR
Apr 4
Ashe County Home Meet
1600 Meters
8:08.6h
PR
Apr 4
Ashe County Home Meet
Breanna Jones
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 9
Mar 22
St. Stephens Home Meet #1
Discus - 1kg
56' 7
Mar 29
Watauga Home Meet #1
Sam Kees
- ?
1600 Meters
8:25.0h
PR
Apr 4
Ashe County Home Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:07.0h
PR
Apr 4
Ashe County Home Meet
Alyssa Lopez
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.6h
Mar 22
St. Stephens Home Meet #1
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.01
Mar 29
Watauga Home Meet #1
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.9h
May 3
South Caldwell Last Chance Meet
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:16.10
Apr 8
Bojangles Track & Field Classic
Fiona Marty
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.91
PR
Apr 25
Northwestern 3A/4A Conference Championship
Long Jump
13' 0.5
PR
Apr 1
C.W. Porter Relay Invitational
Triple Jump
27' 0.5
PR
Apr 1
C.W. Porter Relay Invitational
Beanna Masis
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
60' 5
PR
Mar 22
St. Stephens Home Meet #1
Kaholet Mata
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 1.5
PR
Mar 22
St. Stephens Home Meet #1
Discus - 1kg
51' 4
PR
Mar 29
Watauga Home Meet #1
Brianna Meadows
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:25.1h
Mar 22
St. Stephens Home Meet #1
1600 Meters
8:06.03
Mar 29
Watauga Home Meet #1
Montana Mills
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.4h
Mar 22
St. Stephens Home Meet #1
200 Meters
31.6h
PR
Mar 22
St. Stephens Home Meet #1
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.39
PR
Apr 25
Northwestern 3A/4A Conference Championship
Long Jump
13' 8
Apr 25
Northwestern 3A/4A Conference Championship
Triple Jump
29' 10
PR
Apr 25
Northwestern 3A/4A Conference Championship
Brooklyn Mocilan
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 4
PR
Apr 1
C.W. Porter Relay Invitational
Discus - 1kg
60' 5
PR
Mar 8
Foard Home Meet
Landry Phillips
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.73
PR
Mar 29
Watauga Home Meet #1
200 Meters
30.8h
PR
Mar 22
St. Stephens Home Meet #1
Angela Ramsdell
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.0h
PR
Mar 8
Foard Home Meet
1600 Meters
6:32.0h
May 3
South Caldwell Last Chance Meet
1 Mile
6:26.86
PR
Apr 8
Bojangles Track & Field Classic
3200 Meters
13:56.40
May 13
NCHSAA 4A West Regional
Sophia Ritter
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.36
Apr 25
Northwestern 3A/4A Conference Championship
1600 Meters
5:48.0h
May 3
South Caldwell Last Chance Meet
3200 Meters
11:43.95
May 19
NCHSAA 4A State Championship
Emma Saltman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.1h
PR
Mar 22
St. Stephens Home Meet #1
200 Meters
29.23
(1.8)
Apr 8
Bojangles Track & Field Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.66
Apr 25
Northwestern 3A/4A Conference Championship
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Mar 29
Watauga Home Meet #1
Hannah Saunders
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.5h
PR
Mar 22
St. Stephens Home Meet #1
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.4h
PR
Mar 22
St. Stephens Home Meet #1
Lauren Shaw
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.5h
Mar 22
St. Stephens Home Meet #1
Pole Vault
7' 6
Mar 8
Foard Home Meet
Grace Temple
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.0h
PR
May 3
South Caldwell Last Chance Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.1h
PR
Mar 8
Foard Home Meet
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:21.31
PR
Apr 8
Bojangles Track & Field Classic
Discus - 1kg
61' 3
Apr 4
Ashe County Home Meet
Emma Tzotschew
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.04
Apr 25
Northwestern 3A/4A Conference Championship
1600 Meters
6:08.70
PR
Apr 1
C.W. Porter Relay Invitational
3200 Meters
12:30.80
PR
Apr 8
Bojangles Track & Field Classic
Taylor Walker
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 7
PR
Apr 1
C.W. Porter Relay Invitational
Discus - 1kg
61' 8
PR
Mar 22
St. Stephens Home Meet #1
Grace Watson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.5h
PR
Mar 22
St. Stephens Home Meet #1
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Mar 8
Foard Home Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.