Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Haziq Barksdale
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.46
(3.6)
May 25
NNJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
200 Meters
24.18
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Long Jump
19' 8
PR
May 25
NNJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Triple Jump
37' 8.25
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Elijah Brown
- ?
200 Meters
26.55
PR
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
400 Meters
59.15
PR
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Nasee'em Brown
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
May 25
NNJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Long Jump
19' 5.5
May 25
NNJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Triple Jump
38' 11
May 16
Shore Conference Championship
Antonio Cummings
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.65
PR
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.13
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:02.83
PR
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Rene Garcia
- ?
800 Meters
2:36.62
PR
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
1600 Meters
5:49.49
PR
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Javelin - 800g
70' 10
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Angel Gonzalez
- ?
100 Meters
13.22
PR
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
400 Meters
1:00.97
PR
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Long Jump
14' 7
PR
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Triple Jump
31' 0.5
PR
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Joshua Lezin
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
61' 10
PR
Jun 9
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
Discus - 1.6kg
152' 3
May 25
NNJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Jaevon McDaniel
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 1.5
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 1
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Javelin - 800g
65' 4
PR
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Fabien Mendoza
- ?
800 Meters
2:43.51
PR
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:18.31
PR
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Cristian Morales
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Dante Morris
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.31
May 16
Shore Conference Championship
200 Meters
23.00
May 16
Shore Conference Championship
David Olivares
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.63
PR
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:07.47
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Mauricio Rodriguez
- ?
Javelin - 800g
56' 1
PR
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Juan Rojas
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
14:03.02
PR
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Alberto Rojas-Gomez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.85
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
1600 Meters
5:24.43
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Maurice Romero
- ?
Long Jump
17' 1.5
PR
May 16
Shore Conference Championship
Triple Jump
34' 11.25
PR
May 16
Shore Conference Championship
Gustavo Saavedra
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 4
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 1
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Javelin - 800g
80' 8
PR
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Jersey Salazar
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.28
PR
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
1600 Meters
5:16.61
PR
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Sebastian Salazar
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 5.5
PR
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 8
PR
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Matthew Sutton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.68
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Long Jump
14' 8
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Triple Jump
32' 7.5
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Womens
Gi Betancourt-Marroquin
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.33
May 25
NNJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Aysha Diaware
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.31
PR
May 16
Shore Conference Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.71
PR
May 16
Shore Conference Championship
Long Jump
14' 1.75
May 16
Shore Conference Championship
Triple Jump
32' 4
May 16
Shore Conference Championship
Melissa Estevez
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g
64' 4
PR
May 25
NNJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Samantha Grissett
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 7.5
PR
May 25
NNJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Discus - 1kg
43' 7
PR
May 16
Shore Conference Championship
Javelin - 600g
45' 3
PR
May 25
NNJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Joana Nieto
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
11' 10.25
PR
May 25
NNJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Shanae Rayside
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.77
PR
May 16
Shore Conference Championship
200 Meters
27.38
(-.3)
PR
May 25
NNJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Long Jump
14' 1.5
PR
May 25
NNJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Triple Jump
33' 6.5
PR
May 25
NNJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Aniya Terry
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 11
May 25
NNJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Discus - 1kg
68' 1
May 16
Shore Conference Championship
Javelin - 600g
51' 4
May 25
NNJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Diana Yepes
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.42
May 25
NNJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:10.00
May 25
NNJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.