Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Mohammed Abedrabo
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 7.5
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 8
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
Yousef Abufasha
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.34
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
200 Meters
25.49
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
Adam Ali
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 9.5
PR
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 3
PR
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
Omar Alshujaieh
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 4.25
May 9
Passaic County Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
54' 10
Apr 7
Passaic County Relays
David Arroyo
- 10th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:03.85
PR
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
Triple Jump
35' 4.5
PR
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
Marcus Belmar
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.41
PR
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
200 Meters
27.96
PR
May 19
County Seat Invitational
Antonio Caballero
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.15
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
200 Meters
25.10
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
Kevin DePaz
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:01.05
PR
May 9
Passaic County Championships
Max Dubac
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.39
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
3200 Meters
10:23.49
PR
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
400m Hurdles - 36"
58.12
PR
May 9
Passaic County Championships
Pablo Dubbels
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.69
PR
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
Amr Elmasry
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 0
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
Moaaz Fahim
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:46.46
PR
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
Eric Grimm
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.22
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
Kevin Heredia
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:55.79
PR
Jun 2
NJSIAA Group IV Championship
1600 Meters
4:25.41
Jun 2
NJSIAA Group IV Championship
3200 Meters
10:13.63
PR
May 9
Passaic County Championships
Jordan Laceste
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 6
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
Long Jump
19' 6
PR
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
Marcus Laureda
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.43
May 9
Passaic County Championships
Long Jump
15' 11.5
Apr 7
Passaic County Relays
Brian Lipari
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.68
PR
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
400 Meters
54.19
May 9
Passaic County Championships
Javelin - 800g
136' 0
PR
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
Angel Markovski
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.96
PR
May 19
County Seat Invitational
200 Meters
23.95
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
Daniel Olgado
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.78
PR
May 19
County Seat Invitational
Carlos Perez
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 1.25
PR
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 8
PR
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
Mohammad Raza
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:25.91
PR
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
Mihaylo Rodic
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
May 9
Passaic County Championships
Nicholas Ross
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:46.14
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
Sonny Ruiz
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 6
PR
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
Discus - 1.6kg
149' 5
PR
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
Javelin - 800g
150' 3
PR
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
Sunny Shastri
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.78
PR
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
Cyrus Silverio
- ?
100 Meters
13.88
PR
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
Eric Smith
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
17' 8.5
PR
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
Tyler Stilley
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 9
Passaic County Championships
Triple Jump
34' 5
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
Joshua Szabo
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.49
May 19
County Seat Invitational
Long Tang
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:35.94
PR
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
Enam Thompson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.59
PR
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
Triple Jump
38' 6.25
PR
May 9
Passaic County Championships
Justin Walker
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.63
May 9
Passaic County Championships
Long Jump
16' 6
May 9
Passaic County Championships
Noah Williams
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.63
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
Jordan Witter
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.96
PR
May 9
Passaic County Championships
Takashi Yuasa
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.21
May 19
County Seat Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
59.37
PR
May 9
Passaic County Championships
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
May 9
Passaic County Championships
Henry Zheng
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:16.67
PR
May 9
Passaic County Championships
3200 Meters
12:05.61
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
Luis Zorilla
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 1.75
PR
May 9
Passaic County Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
156' 5
PR
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
Javelin - 800g
148' 5
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
Womens
Sarah Adams
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.98
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
3200 Meters
13:29.94
PR
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
Nicole Alexander
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.39
PR
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
Hadeel Alshujaieh
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:40.12
May 9
Passaic County Championships
3200 Meters
12:07.04
PR
May 19
County Seat Invitational
Leyla Boy
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 4
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
Discus - 1kg
37' 0
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
Jeanette Compres
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 10.25
PR
May 19
County Seat Invitational
Mia Dubac
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:27.91
May 9
Passaic County Championships
3200 Meters
11:35.96
Jun 2
NJSIAA Group IV Championship
Andrea Dubbels
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.87
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
1600 Meters
5:14.33
May 9
Passaic County Championships
3200 Meters
11:38.67
PR
May 9
Passaic County Championships
Inez Grullon
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 5
PR
May 19
County Seat Invitational
Adelys Hernandez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.81
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
200 Meters
27.68
PR
May 9
Passaic County Championships
Angela Kliks
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
88' 2
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
Javelin - 600g
96' 7
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
Sarah Kusher
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 9
Passaic County Championships
Long Jump
13' 11.75
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
Triple Jump
29' 10
May 9
Passaic County Championships
Kayla Linares
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 10.5
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
Lacia Mcleod
- ?
200 Meters
30.75
PR
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
Dionna McNair
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 5
PR
Apr 7
Passaic County Relays
Discus - 1kg
69' 10
PR
May 19
County Seat Invitational
Alenys Morales
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.77
PR
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
200 Meters
26.11
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
400 Meters
1:08.98
PR
May 19
County Seat Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.06
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
Long Jump
17' 6
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
Brianna Morrison
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
103' 7
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
Pole Vault
10' 0
Jun 2
NJSIAA Group IV Championship
Long Jump
14' 0
Apr 7
Passaic County Relays
Triple Jump
35' 3
PR
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
Leandra Nieves
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.72
May 19
County Seat Invitational
1600 Meters
6:09.28
PR
May 19
County Seat Invitational
Julia Oldakowski
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
14' 8
PR
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
Discus - 1kg
33' 0
PR
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
Janice Owusu
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 10.25
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
Discus - 1kg
78' 5
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
Samantha Peynado
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.50
PR
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
200 Meters
28.11
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
400 Meters
1:04.02
PR
May 9
Passaic County Championships
Samantha Rozon
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.20
PR
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
800 Meters
2:36.97
May 19
County Seat Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:09.01
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
Brianna Rubio
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.95
PR
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
200 Meters
25.99
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
400 Meters
58.68
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
Long Jump
13' 1
PR
Apr 7
Passaic County Relays
Cassidy Rubio
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.60
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
1600 Meters
6:26.33
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
Jessica Rubio
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.20
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:10.28
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
High Jump
4' 6
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
Sharita Simpson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 5.25
Apr 7
Passaic County Relays
Heavan Vergara
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.69
PR
May 2
Big North Championships - Liberty
Jennie Wadell
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g
77' 7
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
Nicole Wyszyski
- 9th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:22.69
Apr 7
Passaic County Relays
May Yuasa
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.10
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 9
Passaic County Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.