Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2017
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Connor Asche
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
Apr 10
Central City Triangular
200 Meters
30.84c
Apr 10
Central City Triangular
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 9.5
Apr 10
Central City Triangular
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 1
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Invitational
Kaleb Buckler
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.24c
PR
Apr 10
Central City Triangular
200 Meters
34.74c
PR
Apr 24
Shelby-Rising City Invite
400 Meters
1:29.41
PR
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Invitational
Kalon Cooper
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
Apr 24
Shelby-Rising City Invite
200 Meters
27.94c
PR
Apr 10
Central City Triangular
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 5.5
PR
Mar 16
2018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Divi..
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 3
PR
Apr 10
Central City Triangular
Devlyn Gebhards
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.72
PR
Mar 16
2018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Divi..
200 Meters
31.77
PR
Mar 16
2018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Divi..
60m Hurdles - 39"
11.85
PR
Mar 16
2018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Divi..
Riley Hiatt
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
12:25.82
PR
Mar 16
2018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Divi..
Kole Karcher
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.2h
PR
Apr 10
Central City Triangular
1600 Meters
5:03.13
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Invitational
Demetrio Maciel
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.15
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 8
PR
Mar 16
2018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Divi..
Izayah Morris
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.17
PR
Mar 16
2018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Divi..
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Apr 10
Central City Triangular
200 Meters
26.24c
PR
Apr 24
Shelby-Rising City Invite
Long Jump
17' 11.5
PR
Apr 24
Shelby-Rising City Invite
Riley Moses
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.21
PR
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
400 Meters
1:11.35
PR
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 6.25
PR
Apr 24
Shelby-Rising City Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 4
PR
Apr 24
Shelby-Rising City Invite
Gatlin Motis
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
PR
Apr 10
Central City Triangular
200 Meters
29.24c
PR
Apr 24
Shelby-Rising City Invite
400 Meters
1:08.33
PR
Mar 16
2018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Divi..
Garrett Nichols
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.4h
Apr 10
Central City Triangular
1600 Meters
5:20.93
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Invitational
CONNER NUN
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:00.7h
PR
Apr 10
Central City Triangular
3200 Meters
13:13.24
PR
Mar 16
2018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Divi..
High Jump
4' 8
Mar 16
2018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Divi..
Pole Vault
9' 6
Apr 10
Central City Triangular
Wyatt Nun
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.44c
PR
Apr 24
Shelby-Rising City Invite
Triple Jump
30' 7
PR
Apr 24
Shelby-Rising City Invite
Ryan Poppert
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:52.4h
Apr 10
Central City Triangular
3200 Meters
14:21.61
Mar 16
2018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Divi..
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.74c
PR
Apr 24
Shelby-Rising City Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
56.54c
Apr 24
Shelby-Rising City Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 3
PR
Apr 10
Central City Triangular
Elijah Rose
- ?
100 Meters
15.34c
PR
Apr 10
Central City Triangular
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 4.5
PR
Apr 24
Shelby-Rising City Invite
Chandler Schelkopf
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.04c
PR
Apr 24
Shelby-Rising City Invite
800 Meters
2:05.08
PR
May 19
NSAA Class C State Championships
1600 Meters
4:53.0h
PR
Apr 10
Central City Triangular
Darren Shroyer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.23
PR
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 2
PR
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 2
PR
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
Trenton Srajhans
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.64c
Apr 10
Central City Triangular
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 4
Apr 10
Central City Triangular
Jake Stoner
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.13
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
200 Meters
25.01
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
Long Jump
18' 10
Apr 10
Central City Triangular
Isaih Stuckey
- ?
200 Meters
28.24c
PR
Apr 10
Central City Triangular
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 6.5
PR
Apr 10
Central City Triangular
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 11
PR
Apr 24
Shelby-Rising City Invite
Parker Trowbridge
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.7h
PR
Apr 10
Central City Triangular
Long Jump
18' 2
PR
Apr 24
Shelby-Rising City Invite
Gaven Turgeon
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.41
PR
Mar 16
2018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Divi..
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
Apr 24
Shelby-Rising City Invite
200 Meters
27.34c
PR
Apr 10
Central City Triangular
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 16
2018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Divi..
Long Jump
18' 2.75
PR
Mar 16
2018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Divi..
Parker Uldrich
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.13
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Apr 24
Shelby-Rising City Invite
Hunter Verhage
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.53
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
1600 Meters
6:01.93
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 9.5
Apr 24
Shelby-Rising City Invite
Womens
Jamey Broman
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.38
Mar 16
2018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Divi..
200 Meters
27.93
Mar 16
2018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Divi..
400 Meters
1:00.45
May 19
NSAA Class C State Championships
Long Jump
16' 5
PR
Mar 16
2018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Divi..
Jordan Broman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.13
PR
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
200 Meters
29.10
PR
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
400 Meters
1:05.58
PR
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Invitational
Ine Ervik
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.0h
PR
Apr 10
Central City Triangular
1600 Meters
6:31.27
PR
Mar 16
2018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Divi..
3200 Meters
13:27.2h
PR
Apr 24
Shelby-Rising City Invite
Jayda Gaston
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.03
PR
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
16.17
Mar 16
2018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Divi..
Kalisha Gergan
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.64c
PR
Apr 10
Central City Triangular
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 9
PR
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
Discus - 1kg
65' 0
PR
Apr 10
Central City Triangular
Torie Glenn
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.04c
PR
Apr 10
Central City Triangular
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 3.5
PR
Apr 10
Central City Triangular
Discus - 1kg
76' 2
PR
Apr 10
Central City Triangular
Sydney Hiatt
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.00
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Invitational
Grace Jacobson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.0h
PR
Apr 10
Central City Triangular
1600 Meters
5:19.14
PR
May 19
NSAA Class C State Championships
3200 Meters
11:29.56
PR
May 19
NSAA Class C State Championships
Lexis Jenkins
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
PR
Apr 10
Central City Triangular
200 Meters
32.54c
PR
Apr 24
Shelby-Rising City Invite
Triple Jump
28' 10.5
PR
Apr 24
Shelby-Rising City Invite
Sydney Jividen
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:33.69
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
Claire Kimbrough
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.74c
Apr 10
Central City Triangular
200 Meters
31.74c
Apr 10
Central City Triangular
Triple Jump
29' 5
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Invitational
Avis Koca
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.91
PR
Mar 16
2018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Divi..
100 Meters
13.94c
Apr 24
Shelby-Rising City Invite
200 Meters
28.94c
Apr 24
Shelby-Rising City Invite
400 Meters
1:12.64c
Apr 10
Central City Triangular
Haley Korbelik
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.34c
Apr 10
Central City Triangular
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 10
Apr 10
Central City Triangular
Discus - 1kg
75' 0
Apr 10
Central City Triangular
Vanessa Lukes
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.22
Mar 16
2018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Divi..
100 Meters
14.54
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
Destiny McCaul
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.0h
Apr 10
Central City Triangular
Lauryn Monteforte
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:36.3h
Apr 10
Central City Triangular
3200 Meters
13:39.5h
PR
Apr 24
Shelby-Rising City Invite
Jena Post
- ?
100 Meters
16.94c
PR
Apr 10
Central City Triangular
Discus - 1kg
53' 4
PR
Apr 10
Central City Triangular
Sydney Schelkopf
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.14c
PR
Apr 10
Central City Triangular
800 Meters
2:57.93
PR
Mar 16
2018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Divi..
Long Jump
13' 1.5
PR
Apr 10
Central City Triangular
Alexis Schmidt
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
43' 1.5
Apr 24
Shelby-Rising City Invite
Discus - 1kg
132' 7
PR
Apr 24
Shelby-Rising City Invite
Erin Schmidt
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
34.54c
PR
Apr 10
Central City Triangular
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 1
Apr 10
Central City Triangular
Discus - 1kg
87' 3
PR
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
Macy Scott
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.04c
PR
Apr 24
Shelby-Rising City Invite
800 Meters
2:45.7h
Apr 24
Shelby-Rising City Invite
1600 Meters
6:15.39
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Invitational
Rhiannon Shaner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.54c
PR
Apr 24
Shelby-Rising City Invite
Discus - 1kg
91' 4
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
Triple Jump
26' 10.5
PR
Apr 24
Shelby-Rising City Invite
Skyleigh Taylor
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.37
PR
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
200 Meters
36.72
PR
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 5
PR
Apr 10
Central City Triangular
Discus - 1kg
54' 6
PR
Apr 10
Central City Triangular
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.