Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2023
2019
2018
2017
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Tyler Aanenson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.85
Apr 27
Mt Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite Meet
200 Meters
26.52
PR
May 24
MSHSL Section 3 Sub Southwest (Luverne)
400 Meters
1:01.04
May 17
Red Rock Conference Meet
800 Meters
2:42.64
May 15
Trojan Relays
1600 Meters
6:12.09
Apr 27
Mt Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite Meet
Triple Jump
30' 7
Apr 23
Rescheduled Pipestone Invitational
Zach Aanenson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.05
PR
May 15
Trojan Relays
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:00.3h
Apr 23
Rescheduled Pipestone Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.40
May 17
Red Rock Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.77
PR
May 24
MSHSL Section 3 Sub Southwest (Luverne)
Pole Vault
9' 5
May 24
MSHSL Section 3 Sub Southwest (Luverne)
Brayden Alhers
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.20
Apr 27
Mt Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite Meet
200 Meters
28.08
PR
Apr 30
Jr High Rebel Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.37
PR
May 3
Jr High Fulda Invite
100m Hurdles - 39"
16.78
PR
Apr 30
Jr High Rebel Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.02
May 24
MSHSL Section 3 Sub Southwest (Luverne)
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 0.5
May 24
MSHSL Section 3 Sub Southwest (Luverne)
Discus - 1kg
138' 7
PR
May 3
Jr High Fulda Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 4
May 10
Dick Davidson Invite
Triple Jump
35' 6
PR
Apr 30
Jr High Rebel Relays
Maverick Beckmann
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.0h
PR
May 3
Jr High Fulda Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:23.0h
Apr 23
Rescheduled Pipestone Invitational
1600 Meters
5:21.57
May 10
Dick Davidson Invite
3200 Meters
11:01.28
PR
May 24
MSHSL Section 3 Sub Southwest (Luverne)
Brayton Beerman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.67
PR
May 3
Jr High Fulda Invite
200 Meters
33.67
PR
Apr 27
Mt Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 4
PR
Apr 30
Jr High Rebel Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 9
May 10
Dick Davidson Invite
Discus - 1kg
90' 8
PR
May 3
Jr High Fulda Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 6
May 10
Dick Davidson Invite
Rylan Behnke
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.60
PR
Apr 27
Mt Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite Meet
200 Meters
29.10
Apr 27
Mt Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite Meet
400 Meters
1:02.34
Apr 30
Jr High Rebel Relays
800 Meters
2:23.83
May 17
Red Rock Conference Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:27.0h
PR
Apr 23
Rescheduled Pipestone Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.73
PR
May 3
Jr High Fulda Invite
100m Hurdles - 39"
16.76
PR
Apr 30
Jr High Rebel Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.32
Apr 23
Rescheduled Pipestone Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 11
May 24
MSHSL Section 3 Sub Southwest (Luverne)
Wyatt Biren
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
17.87
PR
May 3
Jr High Fulda Invite
200 Meters
37.68
PR
May 22
Jr high red rock confereence
400 Meters
1:24.20
May 3
Jr High Fulda Invite
800 Meters
3:10.00
Apr 30
Jr High Rebel Relays
1600 Meters
7:24.0h
May 22
Jr high red rock confereence
Long Jump
9' 6.5
PR
May 3
Jr High Fulda Invite
Dawson Brown
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.62
Apr 27
Mt Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite Meet
200 Meters
28.95
May 3
Jr High Fulda Invite
400 Meters
1:06.08
May 3
Jr High Fulda Invite
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 3
Jr High Fulda Invite
Long Jump
16' 3.25
May 24
MSHSL Section 3 Sub Southwest (Luverne)
Colin Christensen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.25
Apr 27
Mt Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite Meet
200 Meters
26.07
May 3
Jr High Fulda Invite
400 Meters
1:03.50
May 3
Jr High Fulda Invite
800 Meters
2:39.56
Apr 23
Rescheduled Pipestone Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
55.36
PR
May 17
Red Rock Conference Meet
High Jump
5' 6
May 3
Jr High Fulda Invite
Triple Jump
28' 8
PR
Apr 23
Rescheduled Pipestone Invitational
Justin Clarke
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.45
May 17
Red Rock Conference Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.1h
Apr 23
Rescheduled Pipestone Invitational
800 Meters
2:12.3h
May 10
Dick Davidson Invite
1600 Meters
4:51.81
May 31
MSHSL Section 3A
3200 Meters
10:50.77
PR
May 1
Bob Nangle Arrow Relays
Dante Damm
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.54
May 24
MSHSL Section 3 Sub Southwest (Luverne)
1600 Meters
6:16.97
May 10
Dick Davidson Invite
3200 Meters
14:15.82
PR
Apr 23
Rescheduled Pipestone Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.20
PR
May 3
Jr High Fulda Invite
Triple Jump
23' 1
Apr 30
Jr High Rebel Relays
Dylan Doeden
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.59
May 22
Jr high red rock confereence
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 7.5
May 3
Jr High Fulda Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 9
May 22
Jr high red rock confereence
Discus - 1kg
72' 4
PR
May 3
Jr High Fulda Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
61' 9
May 22
Jr high red rock confereence
High Jump
3' 6
May 22
Jr high red rock confereence
Cale Engelkes
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.67
May 1
Bob Nangle Arrow Relays
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:30.0h
PR
Apr 23
Rescheduled Pipestone Invitational
1600 Meters
5:40.50
PR
May 1
Bob Nangle Arrow Relays
3200 Meters
12:32.87
PR
May 10
Dick Davidson Invite
Rylan Engelkes
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.65
May 3
Jr High Fulda Invite
800 Meters
2:43.0h
May 3
Jr High Fulda Invite
1600 Meters
5:55.0h
May 22
Jr high red rock confereence
Long Jump
11' 8.5
May 3
Jr High Fulda Invite
Triple Jump
26' 8
PR
Apr 30
Jr High Rebel Relays
Adrian Galvez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.18
May 10
Dick Davidson Invite
200 Meters
27.28
May 15
Trojan Relays
400 Meters
1:04.97
May 24
MSHSL Section 3 Sub Southwest (Luverne)
Long Jump
14' 9.75
May 15
Trojan Relays
Alex Galvez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.03
May 24
MSHSL Section 3 Sub Southwest (Luverne)
200 Meters
30.60
Apr 27
Mt Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite Meet
400 Meters
1:12.62
Apr 27
Mt Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite Meet
Matthew Hensley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.35
Apr 27
Mt Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite Meet
200 Meters
31.54
Apr 27
Mt Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite Meet
400 Meters
1:07.49
PR
May 24
MSHSL Section 3 Sub Southwest (Luverne)
Harley Hermia
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.60
PR
Apr 23
Rescheduled Pipestone Invitational
200 Meters
25.95
PR
Apr 23
Rescheduled Pipestone Invitational
400 Meters
57.32
PR
May 7
True Team Section 3A
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.2h
PR
Apr 23
Rescheduled Pipestone Invitational
800 Meters
2:28.93
PR
Apr 27
Mt Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite Meet
Long Jump
19' 1.75
PR
May 7
True Team Section 3A
Aaron Johnson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.92
May 17
Red Rock Conference Meet
200 Meters
25.25
PR
May 7
True Team Section 3A
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.1h
Apr 23
Rescheduled Pipestone Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.75
(1.2)
May 31
MSHSL Section 3A
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.09
PR
May 17
Red Rock Conference Meet
Long Jump
16' 9
Apr 23
Rescheduled Pipestone Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 1.25
May 7
True Team Section 3A
Ashton Kalas
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
33.85
May 3
Jr High Fulda Invite
400 Meters
1:16.04
May 22
Jr high red rock confereence
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.40
May 3
Jr High Fulda Invite
100m Hurdles - 39"
20.47
May 22
Jr high red rock confereence
Long Jump
10' 7
May 3
Jr High Fulda Invite
Isaiah Kathman
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:56.20
Apr 27
Mt Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite Meet
3200 Meters
12:40.2h
May 7
True Team Section 3A
Josh Lemcke
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.94
PR
Apr 30
Jr High Rebel Relays
400 Meters
1:02.14
PR
Apr 30
Jr High Rebel Relays
800 Meters
2:17.30
PR
May 24
MSHSL Section 3 Sub Southwest (Luverne)
3200 Meters
13:43.92
PR
Apr 27
Mt Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.72
PR
May 3
Jr High Fulda Invite
Long Jump
14' 9
PR
Apr 30
Jr High Rebel Relays
Ryan Risacher
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.30
May 22
Jr high red rock confereence
200 Meters
29.88
Apr 30
Jr High Rebel Relays
400 Meters
1:11.42
Apr 27
Mt Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite Meet
800 Meters
2:55.0h
PR
May 3
Jr High Fulda Invite
Long Jump
14' 4
May 22
Jr high red rock confereence
Kyle Scotting
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.19
PR
May 24
MSHSL Section 3 Sub Southwest (Luverne)
200 Meters
27.00
PR
May 17
Red Rock Conference Meet
400 Meters
1:07.25
PR
Apr 27
Mt Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 5
PR
Apr 30
Jr High Rebel Relays
Long Jump
13' 3
PR
Apr 27
Mt Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite Meet
Brock Smith
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.04
May 22
Jr high red rock confereence
200 Meters
31.69
Apr 27
Mt Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite Meet
400 Meters
1:08.97
Apr 27
Mt Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite Meet
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 3
Jr High Fulda Invite
Long Jump
12' 10
Apr 30
Jr High Rebel Relays
Logan Steinle
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.59
May 22
Jr high red rock confereence
200 Meters
27.67
May 22
Jr high red rock confereence
400 Meters
1:10.06
Apr 27
Mt Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite Meet
1600 Meters
5:51.11
May 17
Red Rock Conference Meet
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 30
Jr High Rebel Relays
Long Jump
13' 1
Apr 30
Jr High Rebel Relays
Ethan Swanson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.66
May 17
Red Rock Conference Meet
200 Meters
24.08
May 24
MSHSL Section 3 Sub Southwest (Luverne)
400 Meters
57.00
May 7
True Team Section 3A
Long Jump
19' 3
May 17
Red Rock Conference Meet
Triple Jump
37' 9
PR
May 17
Red Rock Conference Meet
Jeremy Thompson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.50
PR
May 1
Bob Nangle Arrow Relays
200 Meters
27.16
PR
May 1
Bob Nangle Arrow Relays
400 Meters
1:01.73
PR
May 1
Bob Nangle Arrow Relays
800 Meters
2:28.66
PR
May 24
MSHSL Section 3 Sub Southwest (Luverne)
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:32.0h
PR
Apr 23
Rescheduled Pipestone Invitational
1600 Meters
5:58.48
PR
Apr 23
Rescheduled Pipestone Invitational
Long Jump
13' 1
PR
Apr 23
Rescheduled Pipestone Invitational
Evan Thraen
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.92
PR
May 3
Jr High Fulda Invite
800 Meters
2:46.19
Apr 27
Mt Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite Meet
1600 Meters
5:45.71
PR
Apr 27
Mt Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite Meet
Dylan Tutt
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.34
PR
May 15
Trojan Relays
200 Meters
32.36
PR
May 17
Red Rock Conference Meet
800 Meters
3:12.7h
May 10
Dick Davidson Invite
1600 Meters
7:04.82
May 24
MSHSL Section 3 Sub Southwest (Luverne)
Kolton Wendorff
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.59
PR
Apr 27
Mt Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite Meet
200 Meters
30.32
PR
Apr 27
Mt Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 8
PR
May 24
MSHSL Section 3 Sub Southwest (Luverne)
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 1
PR
May 17
Red Rock Conference Meet
Tyler Winter
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.07
PR
Apr 27
Mt Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite Meet
400 Meters
1:01.42
PR
Apr 23
Rescheduled Pipestone Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 4
May 10
Dick Davidson Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 5
Apr 23
Rescheduled Pipestone Invitational
High Jump
5' 9
May 31
MSHSL Section 3A
Womens
Morgan Clarke
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.95
May 10
Dick Davidson Invite
200 Meters
33.62
Apr 23
Rescheduled Pipestone Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
May 15
Trojan Relays
Long Jump
13' 2.5
Apr 23
Rescheduled Pipestone Invitational
Brooke Engbarth
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.48
May 1
Bob Nangle Arrow Relays
200 Meters
31.29
May 17
Red Rock Conference Meet
400 Meters
1:16.72
Apr 27
Mt Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite Meet
Taylor Ford
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.12
May 22
Jr high red rock confereence
200 Meters
34.18
Apr 27
Mt Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite Meet
400 Meters
1:20.28
PR
Apr 30
Jr High Rebel Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 0.5
PR
May 22
Jr high red rock confereence
Long Jump
12' 5
PR
Apr 27
Mt Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite Meet
Erica Gervais
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
34.50
Apr 27
Mt Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.55
May 17
Red Rock Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.08
May 1
Bob Nangle Arrow Relays
Pole Vault
7' 0
Apr 27
Mt Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite Meet
Ella Gillette
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.90
PR
May 22
Jr high red rock confereence
200 Meters
30.81
PR
May 22
Jr high red rock confereence
Long Jump
11' 4
PR
May 3
Jr High Fulda Invite
Triple Jump
24' 9
PR
May 22
Jr high red rock confereence
Klarisa Gillette
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.00
PR
Apr 30
Jr High Rebel Relays
200 Meters
32.52
PR
May 24
MSHSL Section 3 Sub Southwest (Luverne)
400 Meters
1:13.44
PR
May 24
MSHSL Section 3 Sub Southwest (Luverne)
Josie Harms
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.34
PR
May 3
Jr High Fulda Invite
800 Meters
2:50.98
May 1
Bob Nangle Arrow Relays
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:47.0h
PR
May 1
Bob Nangle Arrow Relays
1600 Meters
6:14.69
May 15
Trojan Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.50
PR
May 3
Jr High Fulda Invite
High Jump
3' 10
May 7
True Team Section 3A
Symone Harms
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
34.87
PR
May 3
Jr High Fulda Invite
400 Meters
1:19.14
PR
Apr 30
Jr High Rebel Relays
Long Jump
9' 0.5
PR
May 3
Jr High Fulda Invite
Triple Jump
22' 10
PR
May 22
Jr high red rock confereence
Maggie Heezen
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 3
PR
May 24
MSHSL Section 3 Sub Southwest (Luverne)
Discus - 1kg
80' 8
PR
May 17
Red Rock Conference Meet
Amiaya Johnson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.54
PR
May 17
Red Rock Conference Meet
200 Meters
35.59
PR
May 1
Bob Nangle Arrow Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 5
PR
Apr 23
Rescheduled Pipestone Invitational
Cassidy Johnson
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 9
May 24
MSHSL Section 3 Sub Southwest (Luverne)
Discus - 1kg
75' 11
May 22
Jr high red rock confereence
Emily Kathman
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:12.5h
PR
Apr 23
Rescheduled Pipestone Invitational
800 Meters
2:52.2h
PR
May 10
Dick Davidson Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:52.0h
May 1
Bob Nangle Arrow Relays
1600 Meters
6:16.47
May 10
Dick Davidson Invite
3200 Meters
13:38.57
May 17
Red Rock Conference Meet
Kathrine Katholm
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.42
PR
May 15
Trojan Relays
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:12.3h
PR
May 1
Bob Nangle Arrow Relays
800 Meters
2:46.0h
PR
May 10
Dick Davidson Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:46.5h
PR
Apr 23
Rescheduled Pipestone Invitational
1600 Meters
6:26.25
PR
Apr 27
Mt Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite Meet
Chelby Kesteloot
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.73
May 22
Jr high red rock confereence
200 Meters
29.43
PR
May 22
Jr high red rock confereence
400 Meters
1:11.13
PR
May 7
True Team Section 3A
800 Meters
3:02.03
PR
May 15
Trojan Relays
Camdyn Kluis
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.26
May 1
Bob Nangle Arrow Relays
200 Meters
30.15
PR
Apr 30
Jr High Rebel Relays
400 Meters
1:13.25
Apr 27
Mt Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:10.5h
PR
May 1
Bob Nangle Arrow Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.87
May 22
Jr high red rock confereence
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.18
May 24
MSHSL Section 3 Sub Southwest (Luverne)
Long Jump
13' 4.75
PR
May 1
Bob Nangle Arrow Relays
Triple Jump
29' 8.5
May 24
MSHSL Section 3 Sub Southwest (Luverne)
Anna Mathiowetz
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.38
Apr 23
Rescheduled Pipestone Invitational
200 Meters
34.94
Apr 27
Mt Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite Meet
400 Meters
1:15.30
Apr 23
Rescheduled Pipestone Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.16
PR
May 17
Red Rock Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.04
May 10
Dick Davidson Invite
Triple Jump
30' 6
PR
May 24
MSHSL Section 3 Sub Southwest (Luverne)
Anna Minton
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.89
PR
May 3
Jr High Fulda Invite
200 Meters
37.39
PR
May 3
Jr High Fulda Invite
400 Meters
1:29.74
PR
May 3
Jr High Fulda Invite
Pole Vault
5' 0
PR
May 22
Jr high red rock confereence
Carli Moline
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
16.69
Apr 27
Mt Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite Meet
200 Meters
31.06
PR
May 24
MSHSL Section 3 Sub Southwest (Luverne)
400 Meters
1:15.30
Apr 30
Jr High Rebel Relays
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:15.9h
PR
Apr 23
Rescheduled Pipestone Invitational
800 Meters
3:10.92
PR
Apr 30
Jr High Rebel Relays
Amanda Overgaauw
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
33.60
PR
May 3
Jr High Fulda Invite
800 Meters
2:51.0h
May 3
Jr High Fulda Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:43.7h
Apr 23
Rescheduled Pipestone Invitational
1600 Meters
6:12.66
May 24
MSHSL Section 3 Sub Southwest (Luverne)
Long Jump
8' 11
PR
May 3
Jr High Fulda Invite
Ashley Overgaauw
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.60
PR
May 3
Jr High Fulda Invite
400 Meters
1:12.97
May 3
Jr High Fulda Invite
800 Meters
2:57.07
Apr 30
Jr High Rebel Relays
1600 Meters
6:22.23
Apr 23
Rescheduled Pipestone Invitational
3200 Meters
13:30.81
May 15
Trojan Relays
Megan Peterson
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.12
PR
May 3
Jr High Fulda Invite
200 Meters
37.60
PR
Apr 27
Mt Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite Meet
400 Meters
1:20.22
PR
Apr 27
Mt Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.62
PR
May 3
Jr High Fulda Invite
Long Jump
10' 8
PR
May 3
Jr High Fulda Invite
Victoria Pierson
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
32.01
Apr 27
Mt Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite Meet
400 Meters
1:07.61
May 7
True Team Section 3A
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:10.0h
PR
May 1
Bob Nangle Arrow Relays
Long Jump
14' 11.5
PR
May 15
Trojan Relays
Macy Postuma
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 3
May 10
Dick Davidson Invite
Discus - 1kg
73' 8
May 15
Trojan Relays
Elise Rohrer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.09
PR
May 7
True Team Section 3A
200 Meters
33.10
PR
Apr 27
Mt Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 5
PR
Apr 23
Rescheduled Pipestone Invitational
Long Jump
13' 7.5
PR
May 10
Dick Davidson Invite
Thea Schmahl
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
16.51
Apr 27
Mt Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite Meet
200 Meters
33.23
PR
Apr 30
Jr High Rebel Relays
400 Meters
1:27.42
PR
Apr 23
Rescheduled Pipestone Invitational
1600 Meters
8:11.40
PR
May 22
Jr high red rock confereence
Long Jump
10' 9.5
PR
Apr 30
Jr High Rebel Relays
Ryanna Schreier
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.34
PR
May 22
Jr high red rock confereence
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:12.5h
May 1
Bob Nangle Arrow Relays
800 Meters
2:43.90
PR
Apr 23
Rescheduled Pipestone Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:43.0h
PR
May 1
Bob Nangle Arrow Relays
1600 Meters
6:22.93
Apr 27
Mt Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.17
PR
May 22
Jr high red rock confereence
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.62
PR
May 17
Red Rock Conference Meet
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 17
Red Rock Conference Meet
Long Jump
12' 9.75
Apr 27
Mt Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite Meet
Courtney Tutt
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.98
Apr 27
Mt Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite Meet
200 Meters
37.43
Apr 27
Mt Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 10
PR
May 24
MSHSL Section 3 Sub Southwest (Luverne)
Discus - 1kg
76' 7
May 17
Red Rock Conference Meet
Triple Jump
24' 10
Apr 27
Mt Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite Meet
Miranda Van Ruler
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.58
PR
Apr 23
Rescheduled Pipestone Invitational
200 Meters
32.20
PR
May 17
Red Rock Conference Meet
Long Jump
12' 4
PR
Apr 27
Mt Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite Meet
Michelle Zenk
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 7
May 10
Dick Davidson Invite
Discus - 1kg
52' 8
PR
May 10
Dick Davidson Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.