Nathan Alfaro -
9th Grade |
60 Meter Dash | 8.34PR | Mar 21 | CMU Chippewa Invitational |
100 Meters | 12.5hPR | May 1 | Dryden Quad (North Huron, Peck, Akron-Fairgrove) |
200 Meters | 27.08PR | May 8 | Sandusky Tri (Peck/Sand/Memphis) |
Long Jump | 14' 7PR | Apr 20 | Deckerville Invitational |
|
Aaron Booth -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 29.86PR | Apr 20 | Deckerville Invitational |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 20.59PR | May 15 | NCTL League Championships |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 49.1hPR | May 1 | Dryden Quad (North Huron, Peck, Akron-Fairgrove) |
Shot Put - 12lb | 29' 0.5PR | May 11 | Akron-Fairgrove HS Invitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 55' 0PR | Apr 20 | Deckerville Invitational |
|
Nicholas Bular -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.3hPR | May 1 | Dryden Quad (North Huron, Peck, Akron-Fairgrove) |
200 Meters | 25.4hPR | May 1 | Dryden Quad (North Huron, Peck, Akron-Fairgrove) |
400 Meters | 1:03.2hPR | May 1 | Dryden Quad (North Huron, Peck, Akron-Fairgrove) |
Long Jump | 17' 9PR | May 1 | Dryden Quad (North Huron, Peck, Akron-Fairgrove) |
|
Nick Bular -
11th Grade |
Long Jump | 17' 4.5 | May 8 | Sandusky Tri (Peck/Sand/Memphis) |
|
Zac Dudley -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.83PR | Apr 20 | Deckerville Invitational |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 50.96PR | May 8 | Sandusky Tri (Peck/Sand/Memphis) |
High Jump | 5' 4PR | Apr 20 | Deckerville Invitational |
Long Jump | 15' 7PR | May 1 | Dryden Quad (North Huron, Peck, Akron-Fairgrove) |
|
Tanner McCanham -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.4h | May 1 | Dryden Quad (North Huron, Peck, Akron-Fairgrove) |
200 Meters | 24.09PR | May 15 | NCTL League Championships |
400 Meters | 1:00.01 | Apr 20 | Deckerville Invitational |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 18.4hPR | May 1 | Dryden Quad (North Huron, Peck, Akron-Fairgrove) |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 57.6h | May 1 | Dryden Quad (North Huron, Peck, Akron-Fairgrove) |
|
Ryan Murray -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.13PR | May 8 | Sandusky Tri (Peck/Sand/Memphis) |
200 Meters | 30.2hPR | May 1 | Dryden Quad (North Huron, Peck, Akron-Fairgrove) |
800 Meters | 2:36.63PR | May 15 | NCTL League Championships |
1600 Meters | 5:44.17 | May 19 | MHSAA LP Region 37-4 @ Deckerville |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 57.64PR | Apr 20 | Deckerville Invitational |
Shot Put - 12lb | 22' 5 | Mar 21 | CMU Chippewa Invitational |
|
Drake Olinger -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.6hPR | May 1 | Dryden Quad (North Huron, Peck, Akron-Fairgrove) |
200 Meters | 26.4hPR | May 1 | Dryden Quad (North Huron, Peck, Akron-Fairgrove) |
60m Hurdles - 39" | 10.62PR | Mar 21 | CMU Chippewa Invitational |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 19.69PR | May 8 | Sandusky Tri (Peck/Sand/Memphis) |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 51.19PR | Apr 20 | Deckerville Invitational |
High Jump | 5' 4PR | Mar 21 | CMU Chippewa Invitational |
Long Jump | 15' 9PR | May 1 | Dryden Quad (North Huron, Peck, Akron-Fairgrove) |
|
Caleb Potter -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.9hPR | May 1 | Dryden Quad (North Huron, Peck, Akron-Fairgrove) |
200 Meters | 25.3hPR | May 1 | Dryden Quad (North Huron, Peck, Akron-Fairgrove) |
400 Meters | 57.63PR | May 19 | MHSAA LP Region 37-4 @ Deckerville |
|
Remington Ruedisueli -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 59.93 | May 15 | NCTL League Championships |
800 Meters | 2:23.79 | May 19 | MHSAA LP Region 37-4 @ Deckerville |
1600 Meters | 6:07.61PR | Mar 21 | CMU Chippewa Invitational |
|
Dustin Schoen -
12th Grade |
60m Hurdles - 39" | 11.87PR | Mar 21 | CMU Chippewa Invitational |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 21.0hPR | May 1 | Dryden Quad (North Huron, Peck, Akron-Fairgrove) |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 55.72 | Apr 20 | Deckerville Invitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 71' 11PR | May 8 | Sandusky Tri (Peck/Sand/Memphis) |
High Jump | 5' 3 | May 1 | Dryden Quad (North Huron, Peck, Akron-Fairgrove) |
|
Will Sharrard -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 35' 0.5PR | Apr 20 | Deckerville Invitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 108' 0PR | May 15 | NCTL League Championships |
|
Trenton VanConant -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:31.19PR | May 8 | Sandusky Tri (Peck/Sand/Memphis) |
1600 Meters | 5:16.08PR | May 8 | Sandusky Tri (Peck/Sand/Memphis) |
|
Kyle Vincent -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:04.08PR | Mar 21 | CMU Chippewa Invitational |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 20.05PR | May 15 | NCTL League Championships |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 49.32PR | May 19 | MHSAA LP Region 37-4 @ Deckerville |
Long Jump | 16' 3PR | Mar 21 | CMU Chippewa Invitational |
|
Brandon Winiarski -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:03.87PR | Mar 21 | CMU Chippewa Invitational |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 48.71PR | May 15 | NCTL League Championships |
Shot Put - 12lb | 30' 2.5PR | Apr 20 | Deckerville Invitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 88' 8PR | May 11 | Akron-Fairgrove HS Invitational |
Long Jump | 16' 8PR | May 8 | Sandusky Tri (Peck/Sand/Memphis) |
|