Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2012
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Hamza Abdullah
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.68
PR
Mar 24
Allstate Sugar Bowl Classic
Carson Barlow
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.63
PR
Mar 17
Gulf Shores St. Patrick's Day Invitational
1600 Meters
5:08.56
Mar 24
Southeastern Relays
Cody Becker
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.78
PR
May 5
AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
4:39.58
PR
May 5
AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
3200 Meters
10:14.75
PR
May 5
AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
Clayton Bryant
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
125' 2
PR
Mar 17
Gulf Shores St. Patrick's Day Invitational
Jeremiah Buenrostua
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 6
Mar 10
St. Paul's Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 6
Mar 17
Gulf Shores St. Patrick's Day Invitational
Rashun Christian
- ?
400 Meters
57.19
PR
Mar 17
Gulf Shores St. Patrick's Day Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.97
PR
Mar 10
St. Paul's Relays
La Dareyen Craig
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.20
(1.2)
May 5
AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.36
PR
Mar 24
Southeastern Relays
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 24
Southeastern Relays
Jonathan Davis
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:58.22
Apr 7
Mobile Challenge of Champions
1600 Meters
4:31.53
PR
Mar 24
Allstate Sugar Bowl Classic
3200 Meters
10:06.56
PR
Mar 17
Gulf Shores St. Patrick's Day Invitational
Dolan Gerber
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:06.64
Mar 3
Angelo Harris Invitational
Jarian Glover
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.03
(3.2)
PR
Mar 24
Allstate Sugar Bowl Classic
200 Meters
22.65
(1.4)
PR
May 5
AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
Yessman Green
- ?
Triple Jump
37' 1
PR
Mar 3
Angelo Harris Invitational
Niles Hattaway
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
22' 1
PR
Mar 3
Angelo Harris Invitational
Triple Jump
40' 8.5
PR
Mar 17
Gulf Shores St. Patrick's Day Invitational
Deaundra Hayes
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 4
PR
Mar 24
Southeastern Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 2
PR
Mar 24
Southeastern Relays
DeAndre Hill
- ?
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.35
PR
Mar 10
St. Paul's Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.06
PR
Mar 17
Gulf Shores St. Patrick's Day Invitational
Dontavious Hill
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 11.75
PR
Apr 27
AHSAA 7A Section 1
Long Jump
21' 1
PR
Apr 27
AHSAA 7A Section 1
Triple Jump
42' 8.5
PR
Mar 3
Angelo Harris Invitational
Jameson Hollis
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.84
PR
Mar 3
Angelo Harris Invitational
1600 Meters
5:04.60
Mar 17
Gulf Shores St. Patrick's Day Invitational
3200 Meters
10:53.63
PR
Apr 27
AHSAA 7A Section 1
Caleb Horton
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.74
PR
Mar 17
Gulf Shores St. Patrick's Day Invitational
1600 Meters
5:19.65
Apr 7
Mobile Challenge of Champions
3200 Meters
11:25.89
Mar 3
Angelo Harris Invitational
Michael Kidd
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 11.5
May 5
AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
41' 0.75
(.7)
PR
May 5
AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
Caleb Kimmons
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.84
PR
Apr 7
Mobile Challenge of Champions
1600 Meters
5:17.37
PR
Mar 10
St. Paul's Relays
3200 Meters
11:16.00
PR
Mar 17
Gulf Shores St. Patrick's Day Invitational
Christian Kimmons
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.22
PR
Mar 17
Gulf Shores St. Patrick's Day Invitational
1600 Meters
5:31.90
PR
Mar 3
Angelo Harris Invitational
3200 Meters
12:04.61
PR
Apr 7
Mobile Challenge of Champions
Terry Kirksey
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.25
PR
Mar 3
Angelo Harris Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.59
PR
Mar 17
Gulf Shores St. Patrick's Day Invitational
High Jump
5' 4
Mar 3
Angelo Harris Invitational
John Koehler
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:40.08
PR
Mar 3
Angelo Harris Invitational
Dylan Lewis
- ?
Long Jump
17' 10
PR
Mar 24
Southeastern Relays
Chandler Love
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.07
Mar 17
Gulf Shores St. Patrick's Day Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.91
Mar 10
St. Paul's Relays
Tyjale Mathews
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.30
PR
Mar 10
St. Paul's Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.88
PR
Mar 3
Angelo Harris Invitational
Colin Mccants
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 3
PR
Mar 24
Allstate Sugar Bowl Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
136' 9.75
PR
May 5
AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
Javelin - 800g
142' 5.75
May 5
AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
Evan Miller
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:30.65
PR
Mar 10
St. Paul's Relays
3200 Meters
11:47.0h
Mar 24
Southeastern Relays
Jonathan Moore
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.35
Mar 17
Gulf Shores St. Patrick's Day Invitational
200 Meters
22.96
(.4)
Apr 27
AHSAA 7A Section 1
Demetrius Morris
- ?
Long Jump
17' 11.25
PR
Mar 24
Southeastern Relays
Triple Jump
38' 0.5
PR
Mar 24
Southeastern Relays
Kaleb Nelson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.68
Mar 3
Angelo Harris Invitational
1600 Meters
4:59.39
Mar 3
Angelo Harris Invitational
Zion Nickles
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
49.47
Apr 27
AHSAA 7A Section 1
800 Meters
2:04.53
Apr 27
AHSAA 7A Section 1
Jordan Norwood
- ?
1600 Meters
5:47.80
PR
Mar 3
Angelo Harris Invitational
kyle Pratt
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 0
Mar 10
St. Paul's Relays
Javelin - 800g
140' 0
Mar 17
Gulf Shores St. Patrick's Day Invitational
Joshua Pruitt
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.57
PR
Mar 17
Gulf Shores St. Patrick's Day Invitational
Long Jump
20' 7
Mar 10
St. Paul's Relays
Triple Jump
43' 1.75
(1.6)
May 5
AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
Trent Rader
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:21.83
PR
Mar 10
St. Paul's Relays
A'Mere Robinson
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.36
PR
Apr 27
AHSAA 7A Section 1
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.12
Mar 24
Allstate Sugar Bowl Classic
Devin Robinson
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 9
PR
Mar 3
Angelo Harris Invitational
Javelin - 800g
154' 0
PR
Mar 10
St. Paul's Relays
Jacobie Rogers
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.76
(4.5)
PR
May 5
AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
22.23
PR
Mar 17
Gulf Shores St. Patrick's Day Invitational
Jaylon Spencer
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.53
(2.9)
May 5
AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.76
Mar 17
Gulf Shores St. Patrick's Day Invitational
Daylenn Stallworth
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 3.75
PR
Apr 27
AHSAA 7A Section 1
Javelin - 800g
128' 0
PR
Mar 3
Angelo Harris Invitational
Long Jump
16' 3.5
PR
Mar 17
Gulf Shores St. Patrick's Day Invitational
Wesley Sullivan
- ?
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.54
PR
Mar 24
Southeastern Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.90
PR
Mar 24
Southeastern Relays
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 10
St. Paul's Relays
Brandon Varnado
- ?
Javelin - 800g
102' 8
PR
Mar 3
Angelo Harris Invitational
Ryan Varnado
- ?
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 24
Southeastern Relays
Ross Watkins
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.29
PR
Mar 10
St. Paul's Relays
3200 Meters
12:46.44
PR
Apr 7
Mobile Challenge of Champions
D'Marquez Williams
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.48
PR
Mar 17
Gulf Shores St. Patrick's Day Invitational
200 Meters
22.71
PR
Mar 17
Gulf Shores St. Patrick's Day Invitational
Womens
Karen Caster
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.95
Mar 17
Gulf Shores St. Patrick's Day Invitational
Nya Cheeseboro
- ?
100 Meters
14.09
PR
Mar 3
Angelo Harris Invitational
Alexis Crisp
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.89
PR
Apr 27
AHSAA 7A Section 1
1600 Meters
5:56.68
PR
Apr 27
AHSAA 7A Section 1
3200 Meters
13:19.03
PR
Apr 27
AHSAA 7A Section 1
Baileigh Davis
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.53
PR
Mar 17
Gulf Shores St. Patrick's Day Invitational
1600 Meters
6:02.52
Mar 17
Gulf Shores St. Patrick's Day Invitational
Nicole Davis
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.91
PR
Apr 27
AHSAA 7A Section 1
1600 Meters
5:49.49
PR
Mar 24
Allstate Sugar Bowl Classic
Maegan Edwards
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.80
(1.1)
May 5
AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.53
Mar 3
Angelo Harris Invitational
Taylor Houze
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.55
Mar 17
Gulf Shores St. Patrick's Day Invitational
Zariel Jordan
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 6
Apr 27
AHSAA 7A Section 1
Discus - 1kg
85' 2.75
May 5
AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
Hannah Maples
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 1.75
PR
Apr 27
AHSAA 7A Section 1
Kensley Meeks
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.48
Mar 3
Angelo Harris Invitational
1600 Meters
6:07.28
Mar 3
Angelo Harris Invitational
Victoria Myles
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.95
PR
Mar 17
Gulf Shores St. Patrick's Day Invitational
200 Meters
27.91
PR
Mar 17
Gulf Shores St. Patrick's Day Invitational
Kennedi Myrick
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 1.75
PR
Apr 27
AHSAA 7A Section 1
Angola Osiyoku
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.90
(-.1)
Apr 27
AHSAA 7A Section 1
200 Meters
26.17
(-.8)
PR
Apr 27
AHSAA 7A Section 1
Jazmen Perrymen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.76
(3.3)
May 5
AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
27.09
(-1.4)
Apr 27
AHSAA 7A Section 1
Dejia Powell
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 6
PR
Mar 10
St. Paul's Relays
Discus - 1kg
58' 0
PR
Mar 3
Angelo Harris Invitational
Javelin - 600g
67' 11.75
PR
Apr 27
AHSAA 7A Section 1
Jane Roberts
- ?
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.92
Mar 10
St. Paul's Relays
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Mar 10
St. Paul's Relays
Christian Robinson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.40
Mar 17
Gulf Shores St. Patrick's Day Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
Mar 17
Gulf Shores St. Patrick's Day Invitational
D'Aliyah Robinson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.22
(2.8)
PR
Mar 24
Allstate Sugar Bowl Classic
400 Meters
1:10.75
PR
Apr 27
AHSAA 7A Section 1
Long Jump
13' 11.5
PR
Mar 3
Angelo Harris Invitational
Emma Sibley
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
6:16.76
Mar 10
St. Paul's Relays
Trinity Taylor
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.23
PR
Mar 24
Southeastern Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.56
Apr 27
AHSAA 7A Section 1
Madison Thomas
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.28
(-.1)
PR
Apr 27
AHSAA 7A Section 1
Brooke Unger
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:33.08
Mar 17
Gulf Shores St. Patrick's Day Invitational
3200 Meters
14:42.60
Mar 3
Angelo Harris Invitational
Madelyn Watkins
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.08
PR
Apr 27
AHSAA 7A Section 1
1600 Meters
5:26.27
PR
May 5
AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
3200 Meters
11:54.39
PR
May 5
AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
Emory Westbrook
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.15
(-.2)
PR
Apr 27
AHSAA 7A Section 1
Discus - 1kg
62' 4.5
PR
Mar 3
Angelo Harris Invitational
Javelin - 600g
91' 3.5
PR
Apr 27
AHSAA 7A Section 1
Long Jump
16' 0.75
PR
Apr 27
AHSAA 7A Section 1
Triple Jump
33' 8.25
PR
Apr 27
AHSAA 7A Section 1
Kelsey White
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.54
PR
Mar 3
Angelo Harris Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.97
Mar 24
Allstate Sugar Bowl Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.06
Mar 10
St. Paul's Relays
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 17
Gulf Shores St. Patrick's Day Invitational
Long Jump
17' 1.5
PR
Apr 27
AHSAA 7A Section 1
Triple Jump
32' 6.75
Mar 24
Allstate Sugar Bowl Classic
Jamyra Williams
- ?
Long Jump
14' 0.5
PR
Mar 17
Gulf Shores St. Patrick's Day Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 1
PR
Mar 10
St. Paul's Relays
Skylor Williams
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 5.75
PR
Mar 17
Gulf Shores St. Patrick's Day Invitational
Discus - 1kg
62' 1.25
PR
Apr 27
AHSAA 7A Section 1
Javelin - 600g
74' 3
PR
Mar 17
Gulf Shores St. Patrick's Day Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.