Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2004
2002
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1990
1989
1986
1985
1984
1983
1976
1973
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jacob Anderson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.39
May 19
Region VI Meet 6 - Lathrop HS
Ben Bialik
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 6.5
May 19
Region VI Meet 6 - Lathrop HS
Discus - 1.6kg
117' 3
May 19
Region VI Meet 6 - Lathrop HS
Long Jump
14' 5
PR
May 5
Region VI Meet 4 - West Valley HS
Kai Elkins
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.86
PR
Apr 28
Region VI Meet 3 - West Valley HS
1600 Meters
5:29.61
May 19
Region VI Meet 6 - Lathrop HS
Leonard Lovett
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.72
(-3.5)
May 19
Region VI Meet 6 - Lathrop HS
400 Meters
1:00.97
Apr 28
Region VI Meet 3 - West Valley HS
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 28
Region VI Meet 3 - West Valley HS
Long Jump
17' 7.25
PR
May 5
Region VI Meet 4 - West Valley HS
Rafael Martin
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.99
PR
May 5
Region VI Meet 4 - West Valley HS
Long Jump
14' 1.75
PR
May 5
Region VI Meet 4 - West Valley HS
Aaron Nouchi
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 0.5
PR
Apr 28
Region VI Meet 3 - West Valley HS
Discus - 1.6kg
40' 8
Apr 28
Region VI Meet 3 - West Valley HS
Jacob Schmidt
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.06
May 5
Region VI Meet 4 - West Valley HS
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 0
PR
May 5
Region VI Meet 4 - West Valley HS
Long Jump
15' 4.75
(-3.8)
May 19
Region VI Meet 6 - Lathrop HS
Nick Sewell
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.67
PR
May 12
Palmer Invite
800 Meters
2:09.40
PR
May 26
ASAA Division II Championships
Daniel Sidorenko
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.78
PR
May 26
ASAA Division II Championships
200 Meters
24.78
May 5
Region VI Meet 4 - West Valley HS
Brandon Smith
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.44
May 12
Palmer Invite
200 Meters
23.28
PR
May 12
Palmer Invite
Long Jump
19' 6.75
(-4.8)
PR
May 19
Region VI Meet 6 - Lathrop HS
Thomas Warren
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
11:09.21
PR
May 12
Palmer Invite
Cameron Williams
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.17
May 19
Region VI Meet 6 - Lathrop HS
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 9.75
PR
May 19
Region VI Meet 6 - Lathrop HS
Womens
Savannah Anderson
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.97
PR
May 26
ASAA Division II Championships
800 Meters
2:29.11
PR
May 26
ASAA Division II Championships
Elin Hicks
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:25.79
PR
May 12
Palmer Invite
1600 Meters
8:18.47
May 19
Region VI Meet 6 - Lathrop HS
3200 Meters
17:46.40
May 5
Region VI Meet 4 - West Valley HS
Shot Put - 4kg
12' 2
PR
Apr 28
Region VI Meet 3 - West Valley HS
Discus - 1kg
40' 8
PR
May 5
Region VI Meet 4 - West Valley HS
Ilona Khatman
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 6.5
PR
May 5
Region VI Meet 4 - West Valley HS
Discus - 1kg
51' 11
PR
May 5
Region VI Meet 4 - West Valley HS
Shelby Killingsworth
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 3.25
PR
May 5
Region VI Meet 4 - West Valley HS
Discus - 1kg
75' 9.25
PR
May 5
Region VI Meet 4 - West Valley HS
High Jump
4' 0
May 19
Region VI Meet 6 - Lathrop HS
Long Jump
11' 6
PR
May 12
Palmer Invite
Alyssa Klein
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.63
PR
May 12
Palmer Invite
Kristina Lukinov
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 4
PR
May 19
Region VI Meet 6 - Lathrop HS
Discus - 1kg
74' 9.5
PR
Apr 28
Region VI Meet 3 - West Valley HS
Brenna Marchuk
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.14
May 12
Palmer Invite
Long Jump
15' 2
May 5
Region VI Meet 4 - West Valley HS
Triple Jump
33' 1.5
(2.4)
PR
May 19
Region VI Meet 6 - Lathrop HS
Roxanne Marchuk
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
14:38.30
May 12
Palmer Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.48
PR
May 19
Region VI Meet 6 - Lathrop HS
Abigail Ruse
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:48.25
PR
May 5
Region VI Meet 4 - West Valley HS
3200 Meters
14:32.06
May 12
Palmer Invite
Rosa Sidorenko
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.16
Apr 28
Region VI Meet 3 - West Valley HS
Allison Suis
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 10.5
PR
Apr 28
Region VI Meet 3 - West Valley HS
Discus - 1kg
60' 2
PR
Apr 28
Region VI Meet 3 - West Valley HS
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 28
Region VI Meet 3 - West Valley HS
Megan Webb
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:32.78
PR
May 12
Palmer Invite
1600 Meters
8:44.84
PR
May 19
Region VI Meet 6 - Lathrop HS
3200 Meters
18:55.70
PR
May 5
Region VI Meet 4 - West Valley HS
Hailey Williams
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.95
(.1)
PR
Jun 17
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
200 Meters
24.81
Jun 3
Brian Young Invitational
400 Meters
58.12
May 26
ASAA Division II Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.