Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2023
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Wyland Alleva
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.90
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.05
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
Pole Vault
13' 3.5
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A Region 2
Bryan Ashley
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
19' 8.5
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
Triple Jump
43' 1.75
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A Region 2
Nate Ashley
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.45
PR
Mar 24
JJ Corbett Invitational
200 Meters
26.23
(-.6)
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.97
PR
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
High Jump
5' 1.75
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
Long Jump
20' 4.25
PR
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
Triple Jump
41' 3.75
PR
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
Alexandre Bonin
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.26
(-.5)
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.52
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
800 Meters
2:40.13
PR
Mar 3
Bob English Classic Relays
Jaycen Brehmer
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Mar 24
JJ Corbett Invitational
Seth Brickhouse
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.46
PR
Mar 8
Lakeland City Meet
1600 Meters
4:58.09
PR
Mar 3
Bob English Classic Relays
Cody Carr
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.62
Mar 3
Bob English Classic Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.43
PR
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.26
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
Ryan Chapman
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.77
Mar 8
Lakeland City Meet
1600 Meters
4:54.50
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
3200 Meters
10:41.51
PR
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
Kevin Childers
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.80
PR
Mar 8
Lakeland City Meet
1600 Meters
5:00.69
Mar 3
Bob English Classic Relays
3200 Meters
10:48.36
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
Austin Cowans
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.18
(-.3)
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
200 Meters
22.32
(-.1)
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
Long Jump
18' 9.5
PR
Mar 10
Kowboy Invitational
Rasean Crayton
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 11.5
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
Mahki Crowe
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.36
(.8)
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
400 Meters
56.75
PR
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
800 Meters
2:23.34
PR
Mar 3
Bob English Classic Relays
Triple Jump
34' 3.75
PR
Mar 24
JJ Corbett Invitational
Aaron Curtis
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 5
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
Terrance Denson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
22.42
PR
Mar 10
Kowboy Invitational
400 Meters
49.93
PR
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
Long Jump
22' 5.25
PR
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
Jordan Domineck
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.86
PR
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 3.75
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
Discus - 1.6kg
141' 10.25
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
Haley Fay
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
14:46.61
PR
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
Brandon Fernandez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.28
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
200 Meters
26.54
Mar 24
JJ Corbett Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.61
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
800 Meters
2:32.47
Mar 3
Bob English Classic Relays
Emmanuel Gibson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.03
PR
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
400 Meters
58.65
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
Long Jump
18' 9.5
PR
Mar 8
Lakeland City Meet
Triple Jump
41' 11
PR
Mar 10
Kowboy Invitational
Andrew Guerrero
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.37
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
1600 Meters
5:24.52
Mar 3
Bob English Classic Relays
3200 Meters
11:33.36
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
Ryan Gutierrez
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
135' 6.75
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
Christian Harvey
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.90
PR
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.62
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
John Hodges
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 1.75
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
Will Hodges
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 10
Kowboy Invitational
Brandon Johnson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 0.75
PR
Mar 8
Lakeland City Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 5.25
PR
Mar 8
Lakeland City Meet
Chase Jones
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.94
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.37
PR
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
Jacquarius Jones
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.71
PR
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
200 Meters
23.41
PR
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
400 Meters
1:04.30
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
Sarah Kilby
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
13:51.00
PR
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
James Ko
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.35
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
1600 Meters
5:21.72
Mar 3
Bob English Classic Relays
3200 Meters
12:06.73
Mar 8
Lakeland City Meet
Andy Labrada
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 5.25
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
144' 11
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
Javelin - 800g
111' 3.5
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
Harley Lauscar
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.58
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
400 Meters
52.28
Mar 10
Kowboy Invitational
800 Meters
2:03.49
PR
Mar 10
Kowboy Invitational
Jeremy Lauther
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.23
(-.6)
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
800 Meters
2:40.43
PR
Mar 3
Bob English Classic Relays
Long Jump
17' 7
PR
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
Debritton Mobley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.40
(.4)
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
200 Meters
26.20
(.2)
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
Nicholas Moonab
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 6.25
Mar 8
Lakeland City Meet
Brendon Moore
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.80
PR
Mar 8
Lakeland City Meet
800 Meters
2:10.55
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
1600 Meters
6:07.62
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
Triple Jump
35' 0.5
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
William Mosley
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.45
(-.1)
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
400 Meters
57.02
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
Long Jump
15' 10
Mar 24
JJ Corbett Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 5.5
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
Kyle Murawski
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.52
(.1)
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
Pole Vault
13' 6.5
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
Shiraso Odom
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.83
(2.3)
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
200 Meters
24.70
Mar 8
Lakeland City Meet
Dylan Oliver
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.66
(-.8)
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
400 Meters
58.28
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
800 Meters
2:26.68
PR
Mar 3
Bob English Classic Relays
Long Jump
16' 9.5
PR
Mar 8
Lakeland City Meet
Riley Ott
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
22.68
PR
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
400 Meters
52.73
PR
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.52
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
Pole Vault
13' 11.25
PR
Mar 31
Pepsi Florida Relays
Long Jump
18' 7.25
PR
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
William Ott
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
22.92
(-.7)
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
Pole Vault
13' 9.25
May 5
FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
Bryce Palmer
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 1
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 1
PR
Mar 3
Bob English Classic Relays
Javelin - 800g
92' 7
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
Darshan Patel
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 8.25
Mar 8
Lakeland City Meet
Jiminine Poe
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.95
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
200 Meters
26.72
(-.1)
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.70
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
800 Meters
2:33.58
PR
Mar 3
Bob English Classic Relays
Jamaree Roseman
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
16' 5.5
PR
Mar 8
Lakeland City Meet
Jaden Rudolph
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.16
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
200 Meters
22.51
(.6)
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
Johnnie Salter
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.38
(.8)
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
400 Meters
54.39
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
800 Meters
2:15.43
Mar 3
Bob English Classic Relays
1600 Meters
5:26.11
PR
Mar 8
Lakeland City Meet
Damarcus Sneed
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.71
(.8)
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A Region 2
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.92
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
Long Jump
22' 2.5
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
Triple Jump
41' 11
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
Breilyn Sullivan
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.80
PR
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
400 Meters
52.16
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
Ethan Suman
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.73
Mar 3
Bob English Classic Relays
Pole Vault
9' 7.25
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
Dalton Tervin
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.96
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
800 Meters
2:48.71
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
1600 Meters
5:55.26
Mar 8
Lakeland City Meet
3200 Meters
13:16.39
Mar 24
JJ Corbett Invitational
Thomas Townley
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
53.57
Mar 24
JJ Corbett Invitational
800 Meters
2:06.53
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
1600 Meters
4:56.81
Mar 3
Bob English Classic Relays
High Jump
5' 5.75
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
Adiel Valdez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.36
(1.4)
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
200 Meters
27.94
(-.5)
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
Chase Waelbroeck
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.70
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
800 Meters
2:26.37
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
1600 Meters
5:30.43
Mar 8
Lakeland City Meet
Tyson Williams
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
53.68
Mar 8
Lakeland City Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.54
Mar 10
Kowboy Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.18
Mar 3
Bob English Classic Relays
Ethan Wuitschick
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.79
PR
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
800 Meters
2:20.64
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
1600 Meters
5:21.97
PR
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
Andrew Wunderlich
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.19
(-.6)
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
High Jump
5' 7.75
PR
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
Brady Zimmerman
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.10
Mar 8
Lakeland City Meet
1600 Meters
4:26.01
PR
Mar 10
Kowboy Invitational
3200 Meters
9:35.06
PR
Mar 24
FSU Relays
Womens
Merica Abnathy
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.12
(1.0)
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
200 Meters
29.21
(.1)
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.42
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
Richarz Autumn
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.65
(-.1)
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 0.5
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
Chloe Baker
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.44
(.1)
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
High Jump
4' 11.75
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
Triple Jump
31' 0.5
PR
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
Heaven Barr
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.24
PR
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.95
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
Long Jump
11' 8.25
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
Alyson Batcher
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.77
(.3)
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
High Jump
4' 7.75
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
Brianna Bunch
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.53
(1.4)
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
200 Meters
32.94
(1.0)
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
Alyssa Burford
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 7.75
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
Discus - 1kg
71' 5.75
PR
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
Madison Chancey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.26
PR
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
200 Meters
31.70
(.4)
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Mar 24
JJ Corbett Invitational
Victor Dmytryszyn
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.90
(-1.7)
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A Region 2
200 Meters
26.32
(-1.8)
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A Region 2
Victoria Dmytryszyn
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.85
(1.2)
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
200 Meters
27.67
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
400 Meters
1:05.37
PR
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
Long Jump
14' 5
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
Jasmine Dyer
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 4
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
Discus - 1kg
58' 9
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
Haley Fay
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.35
Mar 3
Bob English Classic Relays
1600 Meters
6:14.46
PR
Mar 8
Lakeland City Meet
3200 Meters
14:04.34
PR
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
Alexis Foster
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.45
(1.9)
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.49
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
High Jump
4' 9.75
PR
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
Pole Vault
6' 2
PR
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
Long Jump
15' 1.5
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
Ashley Gonzalez
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.14
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.40
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
Triple Jump
27' 7.5
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
Hallie Gooding
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.95
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:05.12
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
Jazzmine Gurreans
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.05
(1.1)
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
200 Meters
30.85
(.2)
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
400 Meters
1:13.78
Mar 24
JJ Corbett Invitational
Nicole Harris
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 5.75
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
Discus - 1kg
83' 2.5
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
Fiona Humphery
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.12
(.6)
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
High Jump
4' 4.25
PR
Mar 24
JJ Corbett Invitational
D'Asia Hurd
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.05
(.7)
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
200 Meters
32.65
(-.1)
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
Kaylee Jenkins
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.47
PR
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
Long Jump
15' 5.75
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
Triple Jump
32' 6.25
PR
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
Tyera Jones
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.45
PR
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
200 Meters
27.97
PR
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.12
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A Region 2
800 Meters
2:40.69
PR
Mar 24
JJ Corbett Invitational
Samixha Karki
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
33.08
(.1)
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
400 Meters
1:17.55
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
800 Meters
3:06.15
PR
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
Sarah Kilby
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.01
PR
Mar 3
Bob English Classic Relays
1600 Meters
6:32.92
PR
Mar 3
Bob English Classic Relays
3200 Meters
13:51.31
PR
Mar 8
Lakeland City Meet
Jessica Lake
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.31
(.7)
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
400 Meters
1:09.71
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
Cameron Lee
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.38
PR
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
200 Meters
32.26
(-.3)
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 1.5
PR
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
Caitlin Maguire
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.38
Mar 3
Bob English Classic Relays
1600 Meters
6:49.61
PR
Mar 3
Bob English Classic Relays
3200 Meters
14:43.36
PR
Mar 8
Lakeland City Meet
Viktorya Manno
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.90
PR
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
1600 Meters
5:39.94
PR
Mar 8
Lakeland City Meet
Caroline Mason
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.03
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.73
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
High Jump
4' 4
Mar 3
Bob English Classic Relays
Triple Jump
28' 11.25
PR
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
Keira Mastrosimone
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 5.25
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
Discus - 1kg
81' 3.5
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
Kei'Sharia McCoy
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.65
PR
Mar 8
Lakeland City Meet
Denique McFarlane
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 7
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
Discus - 1kg
85' 10.75
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
Asdrid Moreno
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.10
PR
Mar 24
JJ Corbett Invitational
200 Meters
33.84
(.2)
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
Lauren Musselman
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.73
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
1600 Meters
6:23.36
Mar 3
Bob English Classic Relays
Tanayri Navarro
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 3.25
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
Discus - 1kg
49' 1
PR
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
Angela Ortiz Parra
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.35
(1.8)
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
200 Meters
33.05
(.1)
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
Alison Osorio
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 1.5
PR
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
Discus - 1kg
69' 3
PR
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
Emely Osorio
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.23
PR
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.39
PR
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
Alia Peets
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.46
(1.1)
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
200 Meters
30.31
(-.3)
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
Sayonia Pope
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 7.5
PR
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
Discus - 1kg
56' 1.25
PR
Mar 24
JJ Corbett Invitational
Alicia Ruiz
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.92
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
800 Meters
2:17.46
Mar 31
Pepsi Florida Relays
1600 Meters
5:17.32
Mar 8
Lakeland City Meet
3200 Meters
11:28.73
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
Koury Sage
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.26
Mar 3
Bob English Classic Relays
1600 Meters
6:41.83
Mar 3
Bob English Classic Relays
3200 Meters
14:37.80
Mar 8
Lakeland City Meet
Anna Sentner
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.48
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
800 Meters
2:31.61
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
1600 Meters
5:24.07
May 5
FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
3200 Meters
11:15.81
PR
Mar 31
Pepsi Florida Relays
Jennifer Stanaland
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.89
PR
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
200 Meters
30.50
(.6)
PR
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 6
Mar 24
JJ Corbett Invitational
Kiley Strickland
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.08
PR
Mar 8
Lakeland City Meet
1600 Meters
5:43.80
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
3200 Meters
12:28.66
PR
Mar 31
Pepsi Florida Relays
Chamere Thompson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.97
(.5)
Mar 31
Pepsi Florida Relays
200 Meters
27.57
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
400 Meters
1:05.62
PR
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
Long Jump
15' 9
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
Dalylah Vilsaint
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.60
(-.5)
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.96
Mar 8
Lakeland City Meet
Long Jump
13' 0.25
Feb 24
Berkeley Invitational
Kim White
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.06
PR
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
200 Meters
35.15
PR
Mar 24
JJ Corbett Invitational
Jalayla Wright
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.08
(-1.1)
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 5
200 Meters
29.43
Apr 5
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.