Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ralph Baisden
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.0h
Mar 13
Glynn Academy Home Meet
Rayquan Benn
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.62
PR
Mar 22
Papa Pizza RH
200 Meters
24.24c
PR
Mar 13
Glynn Academy Home Meet
Long Jump
19' 0
PR
Mar 22
Papa Pizza RH
Quantavious Bostic
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
10.75
Feb 22
Liberty County Meet #2
200 Meters
23.43
Feb 22
Liberty County Meet #2
Long Jump
22' 6
Mar 16
Friday Night Relays
Shaun Bravo
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
22.63
PR
Mar 16
Friday Night Relays
400 Meters
50.27
PR
Apr 19
GHSA Region 2-AAAAAA
800 Meters
2:40.72
PR
Feb 22
Liberty County Meet #2
Marvin Dallas
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.35
PR
Apr 19
GHSA Region 2-AAAAAA
300m Hurdles - 36"
38.71
PR
May 12
GHSA 6A State Championship
High Jump
6' 4
Mar 16
Friday Night Relays
Jajuan Floyd
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.58
PR
Mar 3
Tiger Invitational
De'Aundre Fraizer
- ?
800 Meters
2:22.55
PR
Apr 19
GHSA Region 2-AAAAAA
Noland Grant
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.46
Feb 22
Liberty County Meet #2
200 Meters
23.14
PR
Feb 22
Liberty County Meet #2
Josh Hippard
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.96
Mar 16
Friday Night Relays
Aldre Jackson
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
Apr 19
GHSA Region 2-AAAAAA
Triple Jump
39' 4.25
Mar 16
Friday Night Relays
Conway Jared
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:18.0h
Mar 13
Glynn Academy Home Meet
3200 Meters
11:25.0h
PR
Mar 13
Glynn Academy Home Meet
Jeremiah Johnson
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.86
PR
Mar 22
Papa Pizza RH
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.00
PR
Mar 22
Papa Pizza RH
Mark Kirk
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:50.87
PR
Mar 16
Friday Night Relays
3200 Meters
12:06.90
PR
Apr 19
GHSA Region 2-AAAAAA
Terrance Lewis
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
53.42
Mar 22
Papa Pizza RH
Long Jump
20' 3.25
Mar 16
Friday Night Relays
Triple Jump
43' 10
Feb 22
Liberty County Meet #2
Lennyn Miguel-Mendez
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:16.0h
PR
Mar 13
Glynn Academy Home Meet
Jaiden Miller
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
52.21
Apr 19
GHSA Region 2-AAAAAA
David Murray
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 1
PR
Mar 3
Tiger Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
127' 4.5
PR
Mar 24
Harmon's Viking Invitational
James Rivera
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.22
Apr 6
Ron Riddle Classic
1600 Meters
5:08.96
PR
Mar 22
Papa Pizza RH
3200 Meters
11:15.0h
PR
Mar 13
Glynn Academy Home Meet
Elijuan Singleton
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.41
(.0)
May 12
GHSA 6A State Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.66
Mar 24
Harmon's Viking Invitational
Long Jump
21' 0
PR
Apr 19
GHSA Region 2-AAAAAA
Triple Jump
46' 1
Apr 28
GHSA AAAAAA Sectional - Regions 1, 2, 3, 8
Jaden Smith
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.55
PR
Mar 16
Friday Night Relays
Keijuan Smith
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.94c
PR
Mar 13
Glynn Academy Home Meet
800 Meters
2:26.38
PR
Mar 3
Tiger Invitational
Marlone Taylor
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
50' 7.25
May 12
GHSA 6A State Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
132' 3
Mar 24
Harmon's Viking Invitational
Tyshon Wallace
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 6
Mar 16
Friday Night Relays
Diandre Wilcox
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 1
PR
Mar 13
Glynn Academy Home Meet
Womens
Asia Bacon
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
33' 9
PR
Feb 22
Liberty County Meet #2
Makala Bess
- ?
100 Meters
15.24
PR
Mar 3
Tiger Invitational
200 Meters
31.04
PR
Mar 16
Friday Night Relays
Re'Nae Bess
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
24.37
PR
Mar 16
Friday Night Relays
Hazianna Bostic
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.12
PR
Mar 22
Papa Pizza RH
Paris Brinson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:24.99
PR
Feb 22
Liberty County Meet #2
800 Meters
3:27.28
PR
Mar 16
Friday Night Relays
Marshana Butler
- ?
200 Meters
32.31
PR
Mar 16
Friday Night Relays
Anneliese Churnee
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:22.0h
PR
Mar 13
Glynn Academy Home Meet
1600 Meters
7:36.23
PR
Mar 3
Tiger Invitational
Tasis Council
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.95
PR
Mar 24
Harmon's Viking Invitational
Alivyah Floyd
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
38' 11.5
PR
Apr 19
GHSA Region 2-AAAAAA
Discus - 1kg
132' 1
PR
May 12
GHSA 6A State Championship
Jami Forbes
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:51.17
PR
Apr 19
GHSA Region 2-AAAAAA
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.15
PR
Mar 24
Harmon's Viking Invitational
Valena George
- ?
200 Meters
31.35
PR
Mar 3
Tiger Invitational
Emily Hischier
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.88
PR
Mar 3
Tiger Invitational
1600 Meters
6:45.07
PR
Apr 19
GHSA Region 2-AAAAAA
3200 Meters
15:40.10
PR
Apr 19
GHSA Region 2-AAAAAA
Long Jump
12' 5
PR
Mar 13
Glynn Academy Home Meet
Sanasia Jackson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.64c
PR
Mar 13
Glynn Academy Home Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.01
PR
Mar 24
Harmon's Viking Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.10
PR
Mar 16
Friday Night Relays
Ty James
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 6
PR
Apr 28
GHSA AAAAAA Sectional - Regions 1, 2, 3, 8
Discus - 1kg
97' 7
PR
Mar 16
Friday Night Relays
Curtesha Johnson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 10
PR
Feb 22
Liberty County Meet #2
Discus - 1kg
67' 3
PR
Feb 22
Liberty County Meet #2
Daila Leeper
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.85
Feb 22
Liberty County Meet #2
800 Meters
3:17.0h
PR
Mar 13
Glynn Academy Home Meet
Makalia Leeper
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:46.50
Mar 3
Tiger Invitational
Takayla Lucas
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.39
PR
Apr 19
GHSA Region 2-AAAAAA
400 Meters
1:06.71
PR
Apr 19
GHSA Region 2-AAAAAA
Chyimia Miller
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.28
Apr 19
GHSA Region 2-AAAAAA
High Jump
5' 1
PR
Mar 24
Harmon's Viking Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 11
Mar 3
Tiger Invitational
Beauty Nelson
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.54
PR
Apr 19
GHSA Region 2-AAAAAA
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.54c
Mar 13
Glynn Academy Home Meet
Long Jump
15' 0
Apr 19
GHSA Region 2-AAAAAA
Jazmine Richardson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.83
PR
Mar 3
Tiger Invitational
200 Meters
27.18
Mar 3
Tiger Invitational
Long Jump
16' 6.25
PR
Mar 13
Glynn Academy Home Meet
Rebecca Riden
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.41
Apr 19
GHSA Region 2-AAAAAA
Sharteas Saxon
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.19
PR
Feb 22
Liberty County Meet #2
justice Singleton
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.04c
PR
Mar 13
Glynn Academy Home Meet
Zoesha Smith
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
May 12
GHSA 6A State Championship
Natalie Squires
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.89
PR
Feb 22
Liberty County Meet #2
1600 Meters
6:45.50
PR
Feb 22
Liberty County Meet #2
La'Neia Taylor
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.11
PR
Mar 3
Tiger Invitational
800 Meters
3:09.08
PR
Apr 19
GHSA Region 2-AAAAAA
Amari Vail
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
Mar 13
Glynn Academy Home Meet
Meme Walton
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:14.0h
PR
Mar 13
Glynn Academy Home Meet
Iah Wilson
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.40
PR
Feb 22
Liberty County Meet #2
Long Jump
12' 2
PR
Mar 3
Tiger Invitational
Alandris Wilson-Ryals
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.05
Feb 22
Liberty County Meet #2
200 Meters
29.46
PR
Apr 19
GHSA Region 2-AAAAAA
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.