Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Filippo Bruzzese
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.19
PR
May 17
#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.32
PR
May 17
#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
Zeke Davidson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 2.5
PR
May 17
#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 1
PR
Apr 17
Johnson County Track and Field Meet
Long Jump
17' 10.75
PR
May 17
#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
Nathan Decker
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.32
May 24
#7 Franklin Boys IHSAA Regional
Devon Dembowiak
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.85
PR
May 17
#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
300m Hurdles - 36"
57.52
PR
May 17
#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
Jackson Fenton
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:06.23
PR
Apr 17
Johnson County Track and Field Meet
3200 Meters
12:00.53
May 17
#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
Chris Lister
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.03
May 17
#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
Kenton Long
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:35.77
PR
May 17
#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
Ryan McGillem
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 10
PR
Apr 17
Johnson County Track and Field Meet
Jack Mitchell
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:38.07
PR
May 17
#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
Nick Parsley
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 6.75
Apr 17
Johnson County Track and Field Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
134' 3
PR
May 17
#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
Tyler Ross
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
13:24.53
PR
Apr 17
Johnson County Track and Field Meet
Avery Schaub
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.23
PR
May 17
#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
400 Meters
57.26
PR
May 17
#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
Jaden Scrougham
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 10
May 17
#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
Lane Sears
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.00
PR
Apr 17
Johnson County Track and Field Meet
Peyton Sisson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.52
PR
May 17
#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
400 Meters
52.75
PR
May 17
#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
Bryce Smith
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.63
PR
May 17
#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
200 Meters
23.85
PR
May 17
#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
Avery Welch
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.30
PR
Apr 17
Johnson County Track and Field Meet
Long Jump
17' 5.75
PR
May 17
#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
Ethan Williams
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
May 17
#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
Womens
Shaelyn Biddle
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.51
PR
Apr 17
Johnson County Track and Field Meet
200 Meters
27.70
PR
May 15
#22 Franklin Girls IHSAA Sectional
400 Meters
1:01.60
PR
May 15
#22 Franklin Girls IHSAA Sectional
Long Jump
13' 1
PR
May 8
Girls WIC
Sierra Bowman
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:30.86
Apr 17
Johnson County Track and Field Meet
3200 Meters
14:15.1h
PR
May 8
Girls WIC
Kiley Breeden
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.43
May 15
#22 Franklin Girls IHSAA Sectional
Hailey Burkett
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.80
PR
Apr 17
Johnson County Track and Field Meet
1600 Meters
6:32.35
PR
May 15
#22 Franklin Girls IHSAA Sectional
Riley Duhamell
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.20
PR
May 8
Girls WIC
Kassidy Hill
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
May 15
#22 Franklin Girls IHSAA Sectional
Long Jump
13' 5.5
May 15
#22 Franklin Girls IHSAA Sectional
Kassie Hill
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 8
Girls WIC
Auna Holbert
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 11.25
PR
May 15
#22 Franklin Girls IHSAA Sectional
Discus - 1kg
66' 5
PR
Apr 17
Johnson County Track and Field Meet
Tori Iaria
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.70
May 15
#22 Franklin Girls IHSAA Sectional
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.76
PR
May 8
Girls WIC
Sam Keymon
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
11' 7
Apr 17
Johnson County Track and Field Meet
Lori McCormick
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.06
PR
May 15
#22 Franklin Girls IHSAA Sectional
200 Meters
29.24
PR
May 15
#22 Franklin Girls IHSAA Sectional
Long Jump
13' 7
PR
Apr 17
Johnson County Track and Field Meet
Hope Nelson
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 8
Girls WIC
Olivia Parsley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.94
PR
May 15
#22 Franklin Girls IHSAA Sectional
200 Meters
28.57
PR
May 8
Girls WIC
Lacey Sichting
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
71' 9
PR
May 8
Girls WIC
Marissa Smith
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
13:33.14
PR
Apr 17
Johnson County Track and Field Meet
Lacie Tekulve
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 10.25
PR
Apr 17
Johnson County Track and Field Meet
Discus - 1kg
77' 0.5
PR
May 8
Girls WIC
Morgan Timmons
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.82
PR
May 8
Girls WIC
1600 Meters
6:44.25
PR
Apr 17
Johnson County Track and Field Meet
Lissy Vanette
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.35
PR
Apr 17
Johnson County Track and Field Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.71
PR
Apr 17
Johnson County Track and Field Meet
Luci Woodrum
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.07
Apr 17
Johnson County Track and Field Meet
1600 Meters
6:15.45
May 15
#22 Franklin Girls IHSAA Sectional
Bailey Woods
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.59
PR
May 15
#22 Franklin Girls IHSAA Sectional
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.73
May 8
Girls WIC
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.