Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Enthony Banks
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.22
PR
Apr 6
Valley Center Invitational
200 Meters
24.03
PR
May 3
Circle Invitational
400 Meters
56.17
PR
Apr 6
Valley Center Invitational
Jacob Beeson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.15
PR
May 11
AVCTL Division II Championship
400 Meters
49.92
PR
May 26
KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
Paul Brown
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 10
PR
May 8
El Dorado JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 4
PR
May 8
El Dorado JV Meet
Javelin - 800g
106' 5
PR
May 8
El Dorado JV Meet
Lucas Connelly
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:28.41
PR
May 3
Circle Invitational
Spencer DuMontelle
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.20
May 11
AVCTL Division II Championship
Pole Vault
10' 6
May 11
AVCTL Division II Championship
Braden Floyd
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.5h
May 8
El Dorado JV Meet
Cody Gashler
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 6
Valley Center Invitational
Long Jump
19' 8
PR
May 11
AVCTL Division II Championship
Triple Jump
40' 1.5
PR
May 11
AVCTL Division II Championship
Dylan Hettenbach
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 4
May 3
Circle Invitational
Javelin - 800g
124' 3
May 3
Circle Invitational
Kalon Hunt
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.24c
PR
May 8
El Dorado JV Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.04c
May 8
El Dorado JV Meet
Long Jump
17' 1
May 11
AVCTL Division II Championship
Triple Jump
35' 1.5
May 8
El Dorado JV Meet
Caleb Liermann
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:02.93
PR
May 3
Circle Invitational
3200 Meters
10:42.41
Apr 20
Campus Invitational
Corbin Liermann
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:55.91
PR
Apr 6
Valley Center Invitational
3200 Meters
10:41.46
PR
Apr 20
Campus Invitational
Britton MacLaughlin
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 6.5
PR
Apr 20
Campus Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 9
PR
Apr 20
Campus Invitational
Javelin - 800g
140' 7
May 18
KSHSAA 4A Regional #10 Championships
Brock Merz
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.08
May 11
AVCTL Division II Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.85
May 18
KSHSAA 4A Regional #10 Championships
Long Jump
18' 1.5
PR
May 11
AVCTL Division II Championship
Triple Jump
38' 5.5
May 11
AVCTL Division II Championship
Seth Moore
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.63
Apr 20
Campus Invitational
Jacob Nelson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 9.5
PR
May 11
AVCTL Division II Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
126' 8
PR
Apr 6
Valley Center Invitational
Justin Phillips
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.25
PR
May 11
AVCTL Division II Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.58
PR
Apr 6
Valley Center Invitational
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
May 11
AVCTL Division II Championship
Zane Ranzau
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 2.5
PR
May 8
El Dorado JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 11
PR
May 8
El Dorado JV Meet
Javelin - 800g
93' 7
PR
May 8
El Dorado JV Meet
Dylan Rector
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
111' 6
PR
Apr 6
Valley Center Invitational
Martin Rojas
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.00
PR
Apr 6
Valley Center Invitational
200 Meters
26.07
PR
Apr 6
Valley Center Invitational
Andres Sigala
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 0
PR
May 11
AVCTL Division II Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
117' 5
PR
May 11
AVCTL Division II Championship
Ivan Solis
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.91
PR
May 3
Circle Invitational
1600 Meters
4:56.29
PR
May 18
KSHSAA 4A Regional #10 Championships
Colton Stage
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:05.42
PR
May 18
KSHSAA 4A Regional #10 Championships
3200 Meters
11:03.19
PR
May 3
Circle Invitational
Darius Stewart
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.77
PR
Apr 6
Valley Center Invitational
3200 Meters
11:02.32
Apr 6
Valley Center Invitational
Erick Valdovinos
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.99
PR
May 3
Circle Invitational
Blake Watkins
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 0.25
PR
Apr 20
Campus Invitational
Javelin - 800g
141' 9
Apr 6
Valley Center Invitational
Devon Watkins
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.48
PR
May 11
AVCTL Division II Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.35
PR
May 18
KSHSAA 4A Regional #10 Championships
Andrew Wilson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
49.19
PR
May 18
KSHSAA 4A Regional #10 Championships
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Apr 6
Valley Center Invitational
Jordan Wilson
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
51.51
PR
May 3
Circle Invitational
Long Jump
18' 10
PR
Apr 6
Valley Center Invitational
Triple Jump
43' 11
PR
May 11
AVCTL Division II Championship
Womens
Erika Armani
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.94
PR
Apr 23
Derby JV
Long Jump
12' 2.25
PR
Apr 23
Derby JV
Triple Jump
24' 11.25
PR
Apr 23
Derby JV
Halie Brown
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 10.5
PR
May 18
KSHSAA 4A Regional #10 Championships
Discus - 1kg
125' 8
May 18
KSHSAA 4A Regional #10 Championships
Javelin - 600g
139' 9
May 26
KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
33' 7.5
May 11
AVCTL Division II Championship
Kalyn Corley
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 0.25
May 18
KSHSAA 4A Regional #10 Championships
Discus - 1kg
87' 4
May 11
AVCTL Division II Championship
Lakota Daily
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.17
PR
Apr 23
Derby JV
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
May 3
Circle Invitational
Long Jump
11' 2
PR
May 8
El Dorado JV Meet
Haley Daniel
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 1
PR
May 8
El Dorado JV Meet
Discus - 1kg
61' 0
PR
Apr 23
Derby JV
Javelin - 600g
47' 11.5
PR
Apr 23
Derby JV
Kaylee Dykstra
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.89
PR
May 3
Circle Invitational
Regan Fraley
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.08
PR
May 11
AVCTL Division II Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.08
PR
May 3
Circle Invitational
Long Jump
15' 10.5
May 11
AVCTL Division II Championship
Spirit Frazier
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.87
May 11
AVCTL Division II Championship
200 Meters
27.05
PR
May 18
KSHSAA 4A Regional #10 Championships
400 Meters
1:12.52
PR
May 3
Circle Invitational
Morgan Gonzales
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
May 11
AVCTL Division II Championship
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
May 11
AVCTL Division II Championship
Triple Jump
31' 11.5
May 18
KSHSAA 4A Regional #10 Championships
Isabel Harmon
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
80' 11
May 3
Circle Invitational
Kaylynn Henderson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:21.64
PR
May 11
AVCTL Division II Championship
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 3
Circle Invitational
Gabriella Herrera
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:24.8h
PR
May 8
El Dorado JV Meet
Erika Hoag
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g
130' 2
PR
May 26
KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
Taylor Meinen
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.02
May 11
AVCTL Division II Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.72
May 18
KSHSAA 4A Regional #10 Championships
Triple Jump
30' 9
May 11
AVCTL Division II Championship
Baylee Musson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 10.5
PR
Apr 23
Derby JV
Discus - 1kg
58' 2
PR
Apr 23
Derby JV
Javelin - 600g
45' 5.5
PR
Apr 23
Derby JV
Taylor Nulik
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 0.5
PR
Apr 23
Derby JV
Discus - 1kg
60' 9
PR
Apr 23
Derby JV
Javelin - 600g
51' 10
PR
Apr 23
Derby JV
Taryn Rich
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
95' 1
PR
May 3
Circle Invitational
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 11
AVCTL Division II Championship
Savannah Rowe
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0
May 18
KSHSAA 4A Regional #10 Championships
Hadlea Shaw
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.74
PR
May 18
KSHSAA 4A Regional #10 Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.12
PR
May 18
KSHSAA 4A Regional #10 Championships
Long Jump
13' 7
May 3
Circle Invitational
Destiny Stewart
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.09
PR
May 18
KSHSAA 4A Regional #10 Championships
Gaby Tobar
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.30
PR
Apr 23
Derby JV
High Jump
3' 10
PR
May 8
El Dorado JV Meet
Long Jump
12' 9.25
PR
Apr 23
Derby JV
Triple Jump
24' 1
PR
May 8
El Dorado JV Meet
Mckaelah Watson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.98
PR
May 3
Circle Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.