Miguel Arana -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:32.08 | Feb 27 | Hueneme at Santa Paula |
1600 Meters | 5:09.04PR | Apr 11 | La Reina at Santa Paula |
|
Jacob Barba -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.00PR | Apr 19 | Malibu, St. Bonaventure, La Reina at Santa Paula |
200 Meters | 25.22PR | Apr 19 | Malibu, St. Bonaventure, La Reina at Santa Paula |
|
Dustin Brown -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.98 | Mar 15 | Foothill Tech at Santa Paula |
Long Jump | 18' 1 | Feb 27 | Hueneme at Santa Paula |
Triple Jump | 38' 9.25PR | May 3 | Tri-Valley League Finals |
|
Anthony Cancino -
12th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 19.70PR | Feb 27 | Hueneme at Santa Paula |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 47.97PR | Mar 10 | Tri-County Small School Invite |
Long Jump | 14' 3 | Feb 27 | Hueneme at Santa Paula |
Triple Jump | 34' 2.25 | Feb 27 | Hueneme at Santa Paula |
|
Rodrigo Caudillo -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.54PR | Apr 19 | Malibu, St. Bonaventure, La Reina at Santa Paula |
200 Meters | 26.01 | Apr 19 | Malibu, St. Bonaventure, La Reina at Santa Paula |
|
Marlen De Silva -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 53.50PR | Apr 11 | La Reina at Santa Paula |
800 Meters | 2:04.21 | Apr 19 | Malibu, St. Bonaventure, La Reina at Santa Paula |
1600 Meters | 4:51.37 | Apr 25 | Carpinteria and Santa Paula at Malibu |
3200 Meters | 11:38.50 | Mar 17 | Malibu Invitational |
|
Carlos Enriquez -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:08.61 | May 3 | Tri-Valley League Finals |
1600 Meters | 5:08.75 | Feb 27 | Hueneme at Santa Paula |
|
Mauricio Flores -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 24.47PR | Apr 19 | Malibu, St. Bonaventure, La Reina at Santa Paula |
400 Meters | 54.37PR | Apr 11 | La Reina at Santa Paula |
|
Tyler Garces -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:20.50PR | Feb 27 | Hueneme at Santa Paula |
1600 Meters | 5:02.14PR | Apr 21 | Gordon Steward Frosh-Soph Classic |
3200 Meters | 10:55.65PR | Mar 10 | Tri-County Small School Invite |
High Jump | 5' 10PR | Apr 21 | Gordon Steward Frosh-Soph Classic |
Long Jump | 16' 6.5 | Mar 15 | Foothill Tech at Santa Paula |
Triple Jump | 31' 5 | May 3 | Tri-Valley League Finals |
|
Mauricio Gonzalez -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.75PR | Apr 19 | Malibu, St. Bonaventure, La Reina at Santa Paula |
200 Meters | 26.54PR | Feb 27 | Hueneme at Santa Paula |
|
Fredy Gutierrez -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.43 | Mar 7 | Channel Islands at Santa Paula |
200 Meters | 28.18 | Apr 25 | Carpinteria and Santa Paula at Malibu |
|
Jose Hernandez -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:18.76PR | Apr 21 | Gordon Steward Frosh-Soph Classic |
1600 Meters | 5:06.18PR | May 3 | Tri-Valley League Finals |
3200 Meters | 11:31.52PR | Apr 11 | La Reina at Santa Paula |
|
Jonathan Hixson -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.20PR | Mar 17 | Malibu Invitational |
200 Meters | 26.70PR | Mar 17 | Malibu Invitational |
1600 Meters | 5:52.07PR | Apr 21 | Gordon Steward Frosh-Soph Classic |
|
Humberto Jimenez -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 59.46 | Apr 11 | La Reina at Santa Paula |
800 Meters | 2:08.84PR | Apr 25 | Carpinteria and Santa Paula at Malibu |
1600 Meters | 4:50.33PR | Mar 15 | Foothill Tech at Santa Paula |
|
Pedro Jimenez -
11th Grade |
High Jump | 5' 2PR | Mar 15 | Foothill Tech at Santa Paula |
Long Jump | 19' 3.5PR | Mar 15 | Foothill Tech at Santa Paula |
Triple Jump | 36' 11.5PR | Mar 15 | Foothill Tech at Santa Paula |
|
Sahit Jimenez -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:13.92PR | Apr 21 | Gordon Steward Frosh-Soph Classic |
1600 Meters | 4:51.31PR | May 3 | Tri-Valley League Finals |
3200 Meters | 10:57.18 | May 3 | Tri-Valley League Finals |
|
Alex Ladosky -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 10lb | 46' 4.5PR | Apr 21 | Gordon Steward Frosh-Soph Classic |
Shot Put - 12lb | 47' 6PR | Apr 14 | Russell Cup - 99th Annual |
Discus - 1.6kg | 119' 6 | May 3 | Tri-Valley League Finals |
|
Gabriel Lemus -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:19.27PR | Mar 17 | Malibu Invitational |
3200 Meters | 11:39.33PR | Mar 7 | Channel Islands at Santa Paula |
|
Elijah Leon -
9th Grade |
Long Jump | 11' 11.75PR | Mar 15 | Foothill Tech at Santa Paula |
Triple Jump | 25' 8PR | Apr 19 | Malibu, St. Bonaventure, La Reina at Santa Paula |
|
Nathaniel Leon -
10th Grade |
High Jump | 5' 0PR | May 3 | Tri-Valley League Finals |
Long Jump | 13' 5PR | Apr 21 | Gordon Steward Frosh-Soph Classic |
Triple Jump | 29' 1PR | Mar 17 | Malibu Invitational |
|
Luis Limon -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:13.03PR | Mar 10 | Tri-County Small School Invite |
1600 Meters | 4:52.05PR | Mar 15 | Foothill Tech at Santa Paula |
3200 Meters | 10:48.16PR | Mar 10 | Tri-County Small School Invite |
|
Marco Lopez -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 4:53.22 | May 3 | Tri-Valley League Finals |
3200 Meters | 10:40.80 | May 3 | Tri-Valley League Finals |
|
Timothy Luna -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.85PR | Apr 19 | Malibu, St. Bonaventure, La Reina at Santa Paula |
200 Meters | 23.96PR | Apr 19 | Malibu, St. Bonaventure, La Reina at Santa Paula |
|
Arturo Magana -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.84 | Apr 19 | Malibu, St. Bonaventure, La Reina at Santa Paula |
200 Meters | 26.65 | Mar 17 | Malibu Invitational |
Long Jump | 17' 5 | Apr 11 | La Reina at Santa Paula |
|
Emilio Magana -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.94PR | Apr 19 | Malibu, St. Bonaventure, La Reina at Santa Paula |
400 Meters | 58.16PR | Mar 10 | Tri-County Small School Invite |
800 Meters | 2:08.84PR | May 3 | Tri-Valley League Finals |
Long Jump | 14' 9PR | Feb 27 | Hueneme at Santa Paula |
Triple Jump | 35' 10PR | Feb 27 | Hueneme at Santa Paula |
|
Jesus Magana -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 24.32 | Mar 7 | Channel Islands at Santa Paula |
400 Meters | 53.12 | Mar 7 | Channel Islands at Santa Paula |
|
Evan Martinez -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:20.73 | Feb 27 | Hueneme at Santa Paula |
1600 Meters | 5:12.98 | Mar 7 | Channel Islands at Santa Paula |
|
Dante Mata-burney -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.27 | Mar 17 | Malibu Invitational |
200 Meters | 23.84 | Mar 15 | Foothill Tech at Santa Paula |
High Jump | 6' 0 | Mar 15 | Foothill Tech at Santa Paula |
Long Jump | 19' 9 | Apr 19 | Malibu, St. Bonaventure, La Reina at Santa Paula |
|
Daniel Medrano -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:42.50PR | Mar 10 | Tri-County Small School Invite |
1600 Meters | 6:06.24PR | Mar 10 | Tri-County Small School Invite |
|
Nicholas Medrano -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:39.28PR | Mar 15 | Foothill Tech at Santa Paula |
1600 Meters | 5:42.49PR | Mar 7 | Channel Islands at Santa Paula |
|
Daniel Montalvo -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 33' 0PR | Apr 25 | Carpinteria and Santa Paula at Malibu |
Discus - 1.6kg | 82' 11 | Apr 11 | La Reina at Santa Paula |
|
Daniel Navarro -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:30.61PR | Mar 15 | Foothill Tech at Santa Paula |
|
Sergio Neri -
9th Grade |
High Jump | 4' 4PR | Apr 25 | Carpinteria and Santa Paula at Malibu |
Long Jump | 11' 3.5PR | Apr 21 | Gordon Steward Frosh-Soph Classic |
Triple Jump | 27' 9PR | Mar 7 | Channel Islands at Santa Paula |
|
Pedro Pachuca -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.94 | Feb 27 | Hueneme at Santa Paula |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 20.07 (.2)PR | Mar 10 | Tri-County Small School Invite |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 45.83PR | Mar 15 | Foothill Tech at Santa Paula |
|
Daniel Quirino -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:05.12PR | Apr 19 | Malibu, St. Bonaventure, La Reina at Santa Paula |
800 Meters | 2:31.59PR | Apr 25 | Carpinteria and Santa Paula at Malibu |
1600 Meters | 5:49.80PR | Mar 7 | Channel Islands at Santa Paula |
3200 Meters | 12:49.71 | Apr 19 | Malibu, St. Bonaventure, La Reina at Santa Paula |
|
Abraham Rafael -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 10lb | 32' 2PR | Apr 21 | Gordon Steward Frosh-Soph Classic |
Shot Put - 12lb | 37' 6.5PR | Mar 10 | Tri-County Small School Invite |
Discus - 1.6kg | 102' 0PR | Apr 25 | Carpinteria and Santa Paula at Malibu |
Long Jump | 16' 5.5PR | Mar 7 | Channel Islands at Santa Paula |
|
Fernando Rafael -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 24.02 | Apr 19 | Malibu, St. Bonaventure, La Reina at Santa Paula |
400 Meters | 53.95 | Apr 19 | Malibu, St. Bonaventure, La Reina at Santa Paula |
Long Jump | 17' 8.5 | Feb 27 | Hueneme at Santa Paula |
|
Imanol Ruvalcaba -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:30.95PR | Mar 10 | Tri-County Small School Invite |
1600 Meters | 5:45.74PR | Mar 15 | Foothill Tech at Santa Paula |
|
Jorge Sanchez -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.88 (.7) | Mar 10 | Tri-County Small School Invite |
200 Meters | 27.81 | Apr 19 | Malibu, St. Bonaventure, La Reina at Santa Paula |
400 Meters | 1:06.23PR | Apr 19 | Malibu, St. Bonaventure, La Reina at Santa Paula |
|
Roman Sandoval -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.77PR | Mar 15 | Foothill Tech at Santa Paula |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 48.57PR | Feb 27 | Hueneme at Santa Paula |
High Jump | 5' 6PR | May 3 | Tri-Valley League Finals |
Long Jump | 17' 5 | Feb 27 | Hueneme at Santa Paula |
Triple Jump | 38' 0.75PR | Feb 27 | Hueneme at Santa Paula |
|
Steven Santiago -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 27.71PR | Mar 7 | Channel Islands at Santa Paula |
400 Meters | 1:04.05 | Mar 7 | Channel Islands at Santa Paula |
|
Christian Solis -
11th Grade |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 48.95PR | Mar 7 | Channel Islands at Santa Paula |
High Jump | 5' 2PR | Feb 27 | Hueneme at Santa Paula |
Long Jump | 17' 2PR | Apr 25 | Carpinteria and Santa Paula at Malibu |
Triple Jump | 38' 2.5PR | Mar 7 | Channel Islands at Santa Paula |
|
Daniel Tellez -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:11.47 | Apr 21 | Gordon Steward Frosh-Soph Classic |
1600 Meters | 4:50.84 | Mar 15 | Foothill Tech at Santa Paula |
3200 Meters | 10:26.86 | May 3 | Tri-Valley League Finals |
|
Kolby Wilkinson -
10th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 18.83 (.9) | May 3 | Tri-Valley League Finals |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 46.16 | May 3 | Tri-Valley League Finals |
|