Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Tysean Alexander-Barnes
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.02
PR
May 18
Track 757 Invitational
Long Jump
18' 6
May 9
Beach District Meet #5 at Landstown
Triple Jump
40' 0
May 9
Beach District Meet #5 at Landstown
Tysean Barnes
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.55
PR
Mar 28
Beach District Meet #1
200 Meters
24.41
PR
Apr 11
Beach District Meet #2
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.54
PR
Apr 11
Beach District Meet #2
Long Jump
18' 11.5
PR
Apr 11
Beach District Meet #2
Dajon Bowman
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.34
PR
Mar 28
Beach District Meet #1
Camron Browne
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.30
PR
May 18
Track 757 Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.03
(-.4)
PR
May 26
VHSL Region 6A
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.70
PR
May 26
VHSL Region 6A
Long Jump
23' 4.75
PR
Jun 2
VHSL 6A State Championship
Jaquiin Cox
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.13
PR
Mar 28
Beach District Meet #1
K Craddock
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 4
PR
Mar 28
Beach District Meet #1
Jyvion Currie
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.53
PR
May 9
Beach District Meet #5 at Landstown
800 Meters
2:34.06
PR
Apr 11
Beach District Meet #2
1600 Meters
5:07.21
PR
May 26
VHSL Region 6A
3200 Meters
11:47.83
PR
Mar 28
Beach District Meet #1
Dion Davis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.17
(2.6)
PR
May 26
VHSL Region 6A
200 Meters
23.69
PR
Mar 28
Beach District Meet #1
Long Jump
20' 5
PR
May 18
Track 757 Invitational
Ryan Davis
- ?
200 Meters
24.37
PR
Apr 11
Beach District Meet #2
Domin Duran-lowe
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.89
PR
Apr 11
Beach District Meet #2
200 Meters
27.27
PR
Mar 28
Beach District Meet #1
400 Meters
58.92
PR
May 9
Beach District Meet #5 at Landstown
Anthony Latham
- ?
400 Meters
1:02.54
PR
May 9
Beach District Meet #5 at Landstown
Triple Jump
37' 8
PR
May 9
Beach District Meet #5 at Landstown
Ryan Mikeals
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.18
PR
Apr 11
Beach District Meet #2
800 Meters
2:31.47
Apr 11
Beach District Meet #2
1600 Meters
5:27.35
Apr 11
Beach District Meet #2
Paul Rosacia
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:54.79
May 26
VHSL Region 6A
3200 Meters
10:27.58
PR
Mar 28
Beach District Meet #1
Jalen Rose
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.48
PR
Apr 11
Beach District Meet #2
400 Meters
59.79
PR
May 26
VHSL Region 6A
Triple Jump
32' 10
PR
May 18
Track 757 Invitational
DeVon Steele
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.17
PR
May 18
Track 757 Invitational
200 Meters
26.51
PR
Mar 28
Beach District Meet #1
Aedan Winter
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.85
PR
Mar 28
Beach District Meet #1
400 Meters
54.93
PR
Mar 28
Beach District Meet #1
800 Meters
2:15.99
PR
Apr 11
Beach District Meet #2
High Jump
6' 2
PR
Apr 11
Beach District Meet #2
Nick Young
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.05
May 18
Track 757 Invitational
200 Meters
26.47
PR
Apr 11
Beach District Meet #2
High Jump
6' 2
PR
Apr 11
Beach District Meet #2
Long Jump
20' 5.5
May 18
Track 757 Invitational
Zechariah Zuniga
- ?
800 Meters
2:27.80
PR
Apr 11
Beach District Meet #2
Womens
Isabella Foca
- ?
100 Meters
16.67
PR
May 9
Beach District Meet #5 at Landstown
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
May 9
Beach District Meet #5 at Landstown
Michayla Gipson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.37
May 9
Beach District Meet #5 at Landstown
200 Meters
28.25
(.3)
PR
May 26
VHSL Region 6A
400 Meters
1:05.96
May 26
VHSL Region 6A
High Jump
4' 8
May 9
Beach District Meet #5 at Landstown
Nadia Irving
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.67
PR
Mar 28
Beach District Meet #1
400 Meters
1:12.12
PR
May 9
Beach District Meet #5 at Landstown
800 Meters
2:49.68
PR
Mar 28
Beach District Meet #1
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 9
Beach District Meet #5 at Landstown
Tyon Johns
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.11
PR
Apr 11
Beach District Meet #2
200 Meters
33.70
May 9
Beach District Meet #5 at Landstown
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 10
PR
Mar 28
Beach District Meet #1
Discus - 1kg
74' 10
May 18
Track 757 Invitational
Yaszmin Knox
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.76
PR
Apr 11
Beach District Meet #2
800 Meters
2:44.76
PR
May 26
VHSL Region 6A
Tubolaye Leonard Emuren
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.45
PR
Mar 28
Beach District Meet #1
200 Meters
32.66
PR
Mar 28
Beach District Meet #1
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 1.25
May 26
VHSL Region 6A
Discus - 1kg
86' 11
May 26
VHSL Region 6A
Veronica Lilo
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 4
May 9
Beach District Meet #5 at Landstown
Discus - 1kg
41' 0
May 9
Beach District Meet #5 at Landstown
Taniya Smith
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.53
Mar 28
Beach District Meet #1
Pole Vault
8' 0
Mar 28
Beach District Meet #1
Huy To
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.51
Apr 11
Beach District Meet #2
200 Meters
35.11
Mar 28
Beach District Meet #1
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 26
VHSL Region 6A
Tonya Tran
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 8.25
PR
May 9
Beach District Meet #5 at Landstown
Imani Williams
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.17
May 9
Beach District Meet #5 at Landstown
200 Meters
31.89
(-.1)
PR
May 26
VHSL Region 6A
400 Meters
1:15.32
PR
May 9
Beach District Meet #5 at Landstown
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 8
PR
Mar 28
Beach District Meet #1
Long Jump
12' 9.5
(1.2)
May 26
VHSL Region 6A
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.