Daniel Alvarez -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 58.34cPR | May 2 | 2A GSHL RAL, WOOD @ CRHS |
|
Jonathan Baker -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 19' 11.5 | May 2 | 2A GSHL RAL, WOOD @ CRHS |
Discus - 1.6kg | 41' 3 | May 2 | 2A GSHL RAL, WOOD @ CRHS |
Javelin - 800g | 55' 9PR | Apr 18 | 2A GSHL HHS @ RAL |
|
Anthony Broxton -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.73PR | May 10 | GSHL Sub District Track and Field Meet |
Long Jump | 19' 3.5 | May 10 | GSHL Sub District Track and Field Meet |
Triple Jump | 38' 3.5 | Apr 14 | The Willamette Falls Invitational |
|
Nathanial Castle -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:15.60PR | Apr 27 | Panther Invite |
3200 Meters | 17:12.5hPR | May 2 | 2A GSHL RAL, WOOD @ CRHS |
|
Dana Cathcart -
11th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 140' 1PR | May 2 | 2A GSHL RAL, WOOD @ CRHS |
Long Jump | 15' 1PR | May 2 | 2A GSHL RAL, WOOD @ CRHS |
|
Rhys Cronk -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 28' 5PR | Apr 18 | 2A GSHL HHS @ RAL |
Discus - 1.6kg | 54' 4 | Apr 24 | R.A. Long, Washougal @ Mark Morris |
Javelin - 800g | 81' 8 | Apr 24 | R.A. Long, Washougal @ Mark Morris |
|
Evan Davidson -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.34cPR | Apr 18 | 2A GSHL HHS @ RAL |
200 Meters | 24.78PR | Mar 24 | Tiger Invite |
Pole Vault | 14' 0PR | May 26 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS |
Long Jump | 19' 9PR | Apr 20 | Kalama Twilight Invite |
|
Carlos Del Angel -
12th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 121' 7 | May 2 | 2A GSHL RAL, WOOD @ CRHS |
|
Carlos Del Angel Evans -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 32' 1PR | Apr 18 | 2A GSHL HHS @ RAL |
Javelin - 800g | 124' 1 | Apr 24 | R.A. Long, Washougal @ Mark Morris |
|
Thayer Derosier -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:11.88PR | May 4 | Spudder Track & Field Classic |
1500 Meters | 4:46.23PR | Apr 14 | The Willamette Falls Invitational |
1600 Meters | 5:18.2h | Mar 21 | 2A GSHL RHS @ RAL |
3200 Meters | 17:11.9hPR | May 2 | 2A GSHL RAL, WOOD @ CRHS |
|
Mark Evans -
11th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 87' 2.5PR | Apr 18 | 2A GSHL HHS @ RAL |
|
Orion Extine -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 36' 0.75PR | May 2 | 2A GSHL RAL, WOOD @ CRHS |
Discus - 1.6kg | 88' 9PR | Mar 21 | 2A GSHL RHS @ RAL |
|
Todd Flood -
9th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 19.74c | May 2 | 2A GSHL RAL, WOOD @ CRHS |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 54.74cPR | May 2 | 2A GSHL RAL, WOOD @ CRHS |
|
Miles Gilchrist -
12th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 146' 4PR | May 4 | Spudder Track & Field Classic |
|
Noah Gilchrist -
9th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 76' 5 | May 2 | 2A GSHL RAL, WOOD @ CRHS |
Javelin - 800g | 135' 4.5 | May 10 | GSHL Sub District Track and Field Meet |
|
Kamdyn Gregg -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.24cPR | May 2 | 2A GSHL RAL, WOOD @ CRHS |
200 Meters | 26.74cPR | May 2 | 2A GSHL RAL, WOOD @ CRHS |
400 Meters | 1:01.84cPR | Apr 18 | 2A GSHL HHS @ RAL |
|
Drew Grothoff -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 27.44cPR | Apr 18 | 2A GSHL HHS @ RAL |
Long Jump | 16' 7.5PR | May 2 | 2A GSHL RAL, WOOD @ CRHS |
|
Trevor Hanich -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 27' 8PR | Mar 21 | 2A GSHL RHS @ RAL |
Discus - 1.6kg | 105' 8PR | Apr 27 | Panther Invite |
|
Zachary Hayden -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:27.0h | Mar 21 | 2A GSHL RHS @ RAL |
1500 Meters | 4:36.48PR | Apr 21 | 54th Centennial Invitational |
1600 Meters | 4:48.25 | May 18 | 2A District 4 Championships |
3200 Meters | 17:12.1h | May 2 | 2A GSHL RAL, WOOD @ CRHS |
|
Zachary Hayes -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.74cPR | Mar 21 | 2A GSHL RHS @ RAL |
Discus - 1.6kg | 77' 4PR | Apr 24 | R.A. Long, Washougal @ Mark Morris |
Javelin - 800g | 140' 0 | Apr 27 | Panther Invite |
Long Jump | 15' 6.5PR | Apr 18 | 2A GSHL HHS @ RAL |
|
Zack Hayes -
? |
Javelin - 800g | 131' 6PR | May 2 | 2A GSHL RAL, WOOD @ CRHS |
|
Tyler Herr -
11th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 20.24cPR | Mar 21 | 2A GSHL RHS @ RAL |
Shot Put - 12lb | 32' 9PR | Apr 18 | 2A GSHL HHS @ RAL |
Discus - 1.6kg | 66' 3PR | Apr 18 | 2A GSHL HHS @ RAL |
|
Christopher King -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.24c | Mar 21 | 2A GSHL RHS @ RAL |
200 Meters | 25.28 | Mar 24 | Tiger Invite |
Javelin - 800g | 119' 7 | Apr 24 | R.A. Long, Washougal @ Mark Morris |
High Jump | 5' 2PR | Apr 14 | The Willamette Falls Invitational |
|
Seth Klander -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 26.14c | Apr 18 | 2A GSHL HHS @ RAL |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 16.74c | Apr 18 | 2A GSHL HHS @ RAL |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 43.33 | Apr 20 | Kalama Twilight Invite |
|
Cole Kotera -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.84cPR | Apr 18 | 2A GSHL HHS @ RAL |
|
Dennis Lin -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 59.94cPR | Mar 21 | 2A GSHL RHS @ RAL |
800 Meters | 2:30.3h | Mar 21 | 2A GSHL RHS @ RAL |
1600 Meters | 5:34.9h | Apr 18 | 2A GSHL HHS @ RAL |
3200 Meters | 12:34.1hPR | Apr 24 | R.A. Long, Washougal @ Mark Morris |
|
Braden Maggs -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 34' 8.5 | Mar 24 | Tiger Invite |
|
Ian Mendenhall -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.64c | Mar 21 | 2A GSHL RHS @ RAL |
200 Meters | 25.14cPR | May 2 | 2A GSHL RAL, WOOD @ CRHS |
Long Jump | 14' 2.75 | Apr 24 | R.A. Long, Washougal @ Mark Morris |
|
Conner Moses -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:01.84cPR | Mar 21 | 2A GSHL RHS @ RAL |
800 Meters | 2:40.6hPR | May 2 | 2A GSHL RAL, WOOD @ CRHS |
1600 Meters | 6:00.32PR | Apr 20 | Kalama Twilight Invite |
|
Christopher Ofstun -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 44' 5PR | May 4 | Spudder Track & Field Classic |
Discus - 1.6kg | 149' 8.5 | Apr 14 | The Willamette Falls Invitational |
Javelin - 800g | 113' 0PR | May 2 | 2A GSHL RAL, WOOD @ CRHS |
|
Dylan Ravander -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:03.84cPR | Apr 18 | 2A GSHL HHS @ RAL |
800 Meters | 2:44.07PR | Mar 24 | Tiger Invite |
|
Tanner Rybnikar -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 38' 5.5 | May 2 | 2A GSHL RAL, WOOD @ CRHS |
Discus - 1.6kg | 132' 11.5 | Apr 18 | 2A GSHL HHS @ RAL |
|
Alberto Sanchez -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.64c | May 2 | 2A GSHL RAL, WOOD @ CRHS |
200 Meters | 24.84c | May 2 | 2A GSHL RAL, WOOD @ CRHS |
|
Nicholas Sarysz -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 57.14c | Apr 24 | R.A. Long, Washougal @ Mark Morris |
800 Meters | 2:07.5h | May 2 | 2A GSHL RAL, WOOD @ CRHS |
1500 Meters | 4:14.65PR | Apr 21 | 54th Centennial Invitational |
1600 Meters | 4:33.36 | May 4 | Spudder Track & Field Classic |
3000 Meters | 9:13.20PR | Apr 14 | The Willamette Falls Invitational |
3200 Meters | 9:48.59 | May 10 | GSHL Sub District Track and Field Meet |
|
Zachery Schemenauer -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:24.1hPR | May 2 | 2A GSHL RAL, WOOD @ CRHS |
1600 Meters | 5:54.2h | Apr 24 | R.A. Long, Washougal @ Mark Morris |
|
Ethan Shirley -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:19.9h | Apr 24 | R.A. Long, Washougal @ Mark Morris |
1600 Meters | 5:22.4h | Apr 24 | R.A. Long, Washougal @ Mark Morris |
Pole Vault | 8' 6PR | Apr 27 | Panther Invite |
|
Sonny Sim -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.34cPR | May 2 | 2A GSHL RAL, WOOD @ CRHS |
Long Jump | 17' 9.5PR | May 10 | GSHL Sub District Track and Field Meet |
Triple Jump | 32' 5 | Apr 18 | 2A GSHL HHS @ RAL |
|
Roman Stalick -
9th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 67' 8 | Apr 18 | 2A GSHL HHS @ RAL |
|
Seth Stephens -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.44cPR | May 2 | 2A GSHL RAL, WOOD @ CRHS |
200 Meters | 26.89PR | Apr 20 | Kalama Twilight Invite |
400 Meters | 58.94cPR | Apr 18 | 2A GSHL HHS @ RAL |
Long Jump | 16' 0 | Apr 18 | 2A GSHL HHS @ RAL |
|
Jonathan Stevens -
11th Grade |
3200 Meters | 17:11.7hPR | May 2 | 2A GSHL RAL, WOOD @ CRHS |
Shot Put - 12lb | 45' 7PR | Mar 21 | 2A GSHL RHS @ RAL |
Discus - 1.6kg | 94' 4 | Mar 21 | 2A GSHL RHS @ RAL |
|
Braden Vollmer -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.54cPR | Mar 21 | 2A GSHL RHS @ RAL |
Long Jump | 13' 7.5PR | May 2 | 2A GSHL RAL, WOOD @ CRHS |
|
Evan White -
11th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 92' 2.5PR | Apr 20 | Kalama Twilight Invite |
Javelin - 800g | 110' 1 | Mar 21 | 2A GSHL RHS @ RAL |
|
James Wills -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.54c | Apr 18 | 2A GSHL HHS @ RAL |
200 Meters | 27.94c | May 2 | 2A GSHL RAL, WOOD @ CRHS |
|
Gavin Yates -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:19.3hPR | May 2 | 2A GSHL RAL, WOOD @ CRHS |
1600 Meters | 5:07.1hPR | May 2 | 2A GSHL RAL, WOOD @ CRHS |
3000 Meters | 10:41.39PR | Apr 14 | The Willamette Falls Invitational |
3200 Meters | 11:24.63PR | Apr 20 | Kalama Twilight Invite |
|
David Zahler -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.24c | May 2 | 2A GSHL RAL, WOOD @ CRHS |
Long Jump | 9' 6PR | Apr 18 | 2A GSHL HHS @ RAL |
|