Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Indoor
2020
2019
2018
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Womens
Womens
Elizabeth Davidson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.71
PR
Mar 24
Ft Bend Christian Relays
200 Meters
28.35
Mar 29
St John's April Fool's Relays
400 Meters
1:06.27
Mar 8
Kinkaid Relays
Long Jump
15' 10
PR
Apr 17
TAPPS 6A District 03 Prelims
Alyssia Ewing
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.14
Mar 3
St John Maverick Relays
200 Meters
27.18
Mar 3
St John Maverick Relays
Discus - 1kg
108' 9
Mar 24
Ft Bend Christian Relays
Long Jump
14' 3
PR
Feb 24
St Thomas Eagle Relays
Sonya Fares
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.65
Mar 3
St John Maverick Relays
200 Meters
31.21
(.0)
PR
Mar 8
Kinkaid Relays
Long Jump
11' 4.5
PR
Mar 3
St John Maverick Relays
Bridget Klenke
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.51
Feb 17
Woodlands Christian Invitational
400 Meters
1:09.54
PR
Mar 3
St John Maverick Relays
Pole Vault
10' 0
Feb 24
St Thomas Eagle Relays
Sariah Lara
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.93
PR
Apr 17
TAPPS 6A District 03 Prelims
1600 Meters
6:39.83
Mar 29
St John's April Fool's Relays
Kathleen "Sissy" McGowan
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
34.79
(.3)
PR
Mar 8
Kinkaid Relays
400 Meters
1:25.95
Mar 3
St John Maverick Relays
800 Meters
3:15.02
PR
Apr 17
TAPPS 6A District 03 Prelims
Discus - 1kg
56' 0
PR
Apr 17
TAPPS 6A District 03 Prelims
Sophie McNamara
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.24
PR
Apr 7
Cooper Dragon Invitational
200 Meters
29.44
PR
Apr 17
TAPPS 6A District 03 Prelims
400 Meters
1:11.53
PR
Feb 24
St Thomas Eagle Relays
High Jump
4' 8
Mar 29
St John's April Fool's Relays
Grace Morley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.24
PR
Mar 3
St John Maverick Relays
400 Meters
1:26.22
PR
Feb 17
Woodlands Christian Invitational
Pole Vault
6' 6
Mar 8
Kinkaid Relays
Evan Rolfe
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.10
PR
Apr 17
TAPPS 6A District 03 Prelims
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.83
Mar 8
Kinkaid Relays
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 29
St John's April Fool's Relays
Lillian Ruch
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.43
(-.2)
Mar 8
Kinkaid Relays
200 Meters
30.66
Mar 3
St John Maverick Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.12
Apr 7
Cooper Dragon Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.63
PR
Mar 29
St John's April Fool's Relays
Long Jump
13' 6
PR
Apr 17
TAPPS 6A District 03 Prelims
Kailey Strozier
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
38' 11.25
PR
Apr 7
Cooper Dragon Invitational
Discus - 1kg
97' 10
Mar 24
Ft Bend Christian Relays
Saphia Zaman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.07
PR
Mar 29
St John's April Fool's Relays
200 Meters
29.38
PR
Apr 7
Cooper Dragon Invitational
400 Meters
1:14.86
PR
Mar 8
Kinkaid Relays
Long Jump
16' 4.25
PR
Apr 17
TAPPS 6A District 03 Prelims
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.