Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1983
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Andrew Biss
- ?
100 Meters
12.14
PR
May 4
Baldwin Invitational
Noah Boyle
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:01.25
PR
Apr 20
Butler HS Invitational
Jack Collecchi
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.02
PR
Apr 20
Butler HS Invitational
200 Meters
24.82
PR
May 4
Baldwin Invitational
High Jump
5' 11
PR
Apr 20
Butler HS Invitational
Long Jump
21' 1
May 17
PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
Cody Collins
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 3
PR
Apr 14
Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational
Jared Custer
- ?
400 Meters
54.53
Apr 28
Westmoreland County Coaches Association Meet
Drew DiNunzo-Biss
- ?
100 Meters
12.65
PR
Apr 28
Westmoreland County Coaches Association Meet
Dane Fitzsimmons
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 28
Westmoreland County Coaches Association Meet
Long Jump
18' 4
May 4
Baldwin Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 11.5
May 4
Baldwin Invitational
Jake Folaron
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.51
Apr 14
Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational
1600 Meters
4:52.46
PR
Apr 20
Butler HS Invitational
3200 Meters
10:33.81
May 4
Baldwin Invitational
Nick Gabrielli
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:58.17
Apr 20
Butler HS Invitational
Matthew Grazulis
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.52
Apr 20
Butler HS Invitational
Ethan Hammer
- ?
3200 Meters
12:10.71
PR
Apr 14
Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational
Jake Hanzlik
- ?
Javelin - 800g
83' 2
PR
Apr 14
Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational
Kadin Harden
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 2
PR
Apr 14
Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational
Ryan Hastings
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.18
Apr 28
Westmoreland County Coaches Association Meet
Triple Jump
36' 8
PR
Apr 14
Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational
Max Heinle
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 14
Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational
Long Jump
17' 6
PR
Apr 14
Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 4
Apr 20
Butler HS Invitational
Brent Hrobak
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
107' 1
Apr 28
Westmoreland County Coaches Association Meet
Colin Joyner
- ?
400 Meters
59.02
PR
Apr 14
Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational
Jacob Kalik
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.03
PR
Apr 28
Westmoreland County Coaches Association Meet
Logan Kelly
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:37.38
PR
Apr 14
Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational
Andrew Mason
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
38' 1.75
PR
May 4
Baldwin Invitational
Peyton McCann
- ?
200 Meters
24.71
PR
Apr 28
Westmoreland County Coaches Association Meet
Tret Mcelfresh
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 9
PR
May 4
Baldwin Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 0
PR
Apr 20
Butler HS Invitational
Ethan Newell
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
127' 3
Apr 14
Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational
Javelin - 800g
107' 0
PR
May 4
Baldwin Invitational
Ryan Petika
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 0
PR
Apr 20
Butler HS Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 7
PR
Apr 14
Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational
Javelin - 800g
126' 4
PR
Apr 28
Westmoreland County Coaches Association Meet
Angelo Pisani
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:47.60
Apr 14
Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational
3200 Meters
10:09.59
PR
May 4
Baldwin Invitational
Sam Schachte
- ?
Pole Vault
8' 3
PR
Apr 28
Westmoreland County Coaches Association Meet
Irving Sesmas
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
11:03.69
PR
Apr 14
Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational
Sam Shannon
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:50.10
PR
Apr 28
Westmoreland County Coaches Association Meet
Nicolas Slomka
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.66
Apr 28
Westmoreland County Coaches Association Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.94
Apr 28
Westmoreland County Coaches Association Meet
Zachary Taylor
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 0
PR
Apr 14
Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational
Jeff Wilkinson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.19
May 4
Baldwin Invitational
Womens
Melanie Bertges
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
15:01.93
Apr 14
Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational
Olivia Blankenship
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 1
PR
Apr 14
Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational
Rachel Brooks
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 3
PR
Apr 14
Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational
Long Jump
14' 0
Apr 14
Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 3.25
Apr 28
Westmoreland County Coaches Association Meet
Alex Corna
- ?
800 Meters
2:57.61
PR
Apr 20
Butler HS Invitational
1600 Meters
6:31.39
PR
May 4
Baldwin Invitational
Brittney Drobka
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.50
Apr 14
Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational
1600 Meters
6:30.84
PR
Apr 14
Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational
3200 Meters
13:41.38
PR
Apr 28
Westmoreland County Coaches Association Meet
Jordan Fairman
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.87
May 4
Baldwin Invitational
800 Meters
2:39.87
Apr 20
Butler HS Invitational
Chloe Galo
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.65
Apr 14
Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.00
Apr 14
Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational
Bria Giovanelli
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.14
Apr 28
Westmoreland County Coaches Association Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.80
PR
Apr 14
Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational
Isabella Harris
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.70
Apr 20
Butler HS Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.33
PR
Apr 14
Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational
Mia Hartman
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
32.31
PR
Apr 20
Butler HS Invitational
400 Meters
1:09.19
PR
Apr 20
Butler HS Invitational
800 Meters
2:35.15
PR
May 4
Baldwin Invitational
1600 Meters
6:15.85
Apr 14
Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational
Morgan Hepler
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
79' 6
Apr 14
Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 28
Westmoreland County Coaches Association Meet
Long Jump
14' 10.75
Apr 28
Westmoreland County Coaches Association Meet
Violeta Kenzevich
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 3
PR
May 17
PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
Long Jump
15' 5.25
PR
Apr 14
Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 11.25
Apr 14
Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational
Emily MacLean
- ?
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 14
Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational
Alexis Moyer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.30
May 17
PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
200 Meters
27.13
Apr 14
Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.22
PR
May 17
PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
Alyssa Poleski
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.07
PR
Apr 28
Westmoreland County Coaches Association Meet
200 Meters
29.08
PR
Apr 28
Westmoreland County Coaches Association Meet
Margaret Postle
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 8
PR
Apr 14
Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational
Christa Reese
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
14:17.72
Apr 14
Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational
Emily Schrag
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.43
May 4
Baldwin Invitational
1600 Meters
5:47.19
PR
Apr 20
Butler HS Invitational
Kamdyn Serakowski
- ?
Triple Jump
29' 6
PR
Apr 28
Westmoreland County Coaches Association Meet
Cassie Shoupe
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g
80' 10
Apr 14
Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 28
Westmoreland County Coaches Association Meet
Triple Jump
30' 8.75
PR
Apr 14
Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational
Kierra Shreffler
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:17.00
Apr 20
Butler HS Invitational
1 Mile
5:12.41
PR
May 4
Baldwin Invitational
3200 Meters
11:34.84
PR
May 17
PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
Jean Starr
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 11
Apr 14
Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational
Discus - 1kg
103' 2
Apr 20
Butler HS Invitational
Javelin - 600g
114' 1
PR
Apr 14
Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational
Alexis Wilson
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 3
Apr 28
Westmoreland County Coaches Association Meet
Kayla Zelonka
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
83' 7
PR
Apr 14
Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational
Javelin - 600g
90' 10
PR
Apr 14
Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.