Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
1999
1998
1997
1996
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1982
1978
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
1984
1982
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Daniel Arimi
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:34.20
Apr 7
Lexington Invitational
3200 Meters
9:36.31
PR
May 25
OHSAA D1 Region 2
Boaz Belsterling
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
PR
Apr 20
Crestview Pruner Invitational
200 Meters
24.74c
PR
Apr 20
Crestview Pruner Invitational
400 Meters
53.08
PR
May 4
Galion Kiwannis Invitational
Chase Blessing
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 1
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
Sam Boyer
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.00
Apr 14
Healthpoint Husky Invitational
1600 Meters
4:49.8h
PR
Apr 20
Crestview Pruner Invitational
Tyler Brown
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 4.5
PR
Apr 14
Healthpoint Husky Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 3
PR
Apr 20
Crestview Pruner Invitational
Nick Danison
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 4.5
Apr 27
Marion Night Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
138' 5
May 4
Galion Kiwannis Invitational
Mitch Eckrich
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.03
Apr 14
Healthpoint Husky Invitational
Kyle Enderby
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.37
PR
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
Collin Fitzcharles
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.51
(-.9)
May 25
OHSAA D1 Region 2
200 Meters
23.04
(-1.2)
May 25
OHSAA D1 Region 2
Tim Flint
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 20
Crestview Pruner Invitational
Long Jump
19' 10
Apr 27
Marion Night Invite
Drew Hall
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:28.02
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
Gavin Harper
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.50
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
Joshua Hawley
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:08.00
Apr 14
Healthpoint Husky Invitational
3200 Meters
10:48.00
PR
Apr 14
Healthpoint Husky Invitational
Dylan Hickey
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.26
Apr 14
Healthpoint Husky Invitational
200 Meters
27.34c
PR
Apr 20
Crestview Pruner Invitational
800 Meters
2:14.6h
Apr 20
Crestview Pruner Invitational
1600 Meters
4:47.19
May 4
Galion Kiwannis Invitational
3200 Meters
10:14.67
Apr 27
Marion Night Invite
Koltyn Hunt
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.50
PR
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.78
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
Mason Kanz
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.25
PR
Apr 14
Healthpoint Husky Invitational
Kamrin Knowlton-Goings
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.12
PR
May 4
Galion Kiwannis Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.99
PR
Apr 27
Marion Night Invite
High Jump
6' 2
PR
May 25
OHSAA D1 Region 2
Zemed Krichbaum
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.05
Apr 7
Lexington Invitational
Long Jump
17' 5.5
PR
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
Matthew Martin
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.09
PR
May 4
Galion Kiwannis Invitational
400 Meters
51.30
PR
Apr 7
Lexington Invitational
Hudson McDaniel
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.23
PR
Apr 27
Marion Night Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.09
(.5)
PR
May 25
OHSAA D1 Region 2
300m Hurdles - 36"
37.92
PR
May 25
OHSAA D1 Region 2
Reid McFrederick
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.50
PR
Apr 14
Mansfield/Mehock Relay
1600 Meters
4:37.73
PR
Apr 14
Mansfield/Mehock Relay
3200 Meters
10:05.16
PR
Apr 27
Marion Night Invite
Josh Mendenhall
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:56.83
PR
May 25
OHSAA D1 Region 2
Kaden Mendenhall
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:21.20
PR
May 25
OHSAA D1 Region 2
3200 Meters
10:00.33
PR
Apr 14
Mansfield/Mehock Relay
Zane Michael
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.24c
PR
Apr 20
Crestview Pruner Invitational
800 Meters
2:03.59
PR
May 4
Galion Kiwannis Invitational
1600 Meters
4:45.45
PR
Apr 14
Mansfield/Mehock Relay
Tristian Pitz
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 0.5
PR
Apr 20
Crestview Pruner Invitational
Johnathon Rayburn
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.18
PR
May 4
Galion Kiwannis Invitational
200 Meters
24.97
May 4
Galion Kiwannis Invitational
Long Jump
19' 2.25
PR
Apr 27
Marion Night Invite
Thomas Rayburn
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.14
PR
Apr 14
Mansfield/Mehock Relay
400 Meters
1:00.85
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
Owen Reef
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.49
PR
Apr 14
Mansfield/Mehock Relay
200 Meters
24.22
PR
Apr 27
Marion Night Invite
Kenith Respuesto
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.78
PR
Apr 14
Healthpoint Husky Invitational
400 Meters
58.96
PR
Apr 14
Healthpoint Husky Invitational
Long Jump
17' 3.5
PR
Apr 20
Crestview Pruner Invitational
Jared Risner
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 4.5
PR
Apr 20
Crestview Pruner Invitational
Cohan Robinson
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:37.2h
Apr 20
Crestview Pruner Invitational
Declan Rohr
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 0
Apr 27
Marion Night Invite
Gavin Rohr
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 6
Apr 7
Lexington Invitational
Triton Schuster
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 3
Apr 21
Steele Comet Relays
Mason Smith
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:45.01
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
Pole Vault
12' 0
Apr 20
Crestview Pruner Invitational
Tyler Snodgrass
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Apr 20
Crestview Pruner Invitational
Rusty Speicher
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
33.41
PR
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
Brayden Stone
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.89
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
Ian Swain
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.68
PR
Apr 27
Marion Night Invite
800 Meters
2:06.69
May 4
Galion Kiwannis Invitational
John Valentine
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 4
PR
May 4
Galion Kiwannis Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 3
PR
May 4
Galion Kiwannis Invitational
Grant Vance
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.51
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
Ivan Wasielemski
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.50
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
Nathan Young
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.33
PR
Apr 7
Lexington Invitational
Long Jump
17' 5
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
Ian Zehner
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.29
PR
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
200 Meters
27.55
PR
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
Womens
Carmen Adkins
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
79' 7
PR
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
Veronica Barrios
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.35
PR
Apr 7
Lexington Invitational
1600 Meters
5:37.99
PR
Apr 21
Steele Comet Relays
Emma Bell
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.56
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
400 Meters
1:08.04c
Apr 20
Crestview Pruner Invitational
Emma Britton
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:19.89
PR
Apr 14
Healthpoint Husky Invitational
Tylah Cline
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 10
PR
Apr 7
Lexington Invitational
Discus - 1kg
81' 1
Apr 21
Steele Comet Relays
Krista Dobec
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 5
PR
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
Ellie Etzwiler
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.60
PR
May 4
Galion Kiwannis Invitational
200 Meters
29.10
Apr 7
Lexington Invitational
Kaylee Friesen
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 1.25
PR
Apr 21
Steele Comet Relays
Tara Friesen
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.18
Apr 27
Marion Night Invite
Kayla Hokes
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
Apr 14
Mansfield/Mehock Relay
Danielle Honaker
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:33.59
PR
May 4
Galion Kiwannis Invitational
3200 Meters
12:00.70
May 25
OHSAA D1 Region 2
Alayna Jordan
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
Apr 20
Crestview Pruner Invitational
Long Jump
14' 7.5
Apr 27
Marion Night Invite
Natalie Jurjevic
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.35
PR
May 4
Galion Kiwannis Invitational
1600 Meters
6:22.91
Apr 27
Marion Night Invite
3200 Meters
13:39.00
Apr 14
Healthpoint Husky Invitational
Lyndsey Karcher
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
27.48
Apr 27
Marion Night Invite
100 Meters - Wheelchair
23.30
(.8)
Jun 2
OHSAA Seated State Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
8' 7
PR
Apr 27
Marion Night Invite
Shot Put - Wheelchair
10' 0
PR
Jun 2
OHSAA Seated State Championships
Lydia Kerschner
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:20.00
PR
Apr 14
Healthpoint Husky Invitational
3200 Meters
13:44.91
PR
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
Mallory Kirkpatrick
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.26
PR
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
Kenya Krichbaum
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.43
Apr 27
Marion Night Invite
200 Meters
28.28
Apr 27
Marion Night Invite
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 7
Lexington Invitational
Emilie Lemon
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.72
PR
Apr 27
Marion Night Invite
1600 Meters
5:57.36
PR
Apr 7
Lexington Invitational
Emily Ludwig
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 8.25
May 4
Galion Kiwannis Invitational
Discus - 1kg
65' 0
Apr 14
Mansfield/Mehock Relay
Ally Martin
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 8
PR
May 25
OHSAA D1 Region 2
Ella McBride
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
13:01.7h
PR
Apr 20
Crestview Pruner Invitational
Camden McDaniel
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.84
Apr 7
Lexington Invitational
200 Meters
28.09
Apr 14
Mansfield/Mehock Relay
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 27
Marion Night Invite
Katie McQuillen
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.23
May 4
Galion Kiwannis Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.56
May 25
OHSAA D1 Region 2
Abby Metek
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 20
Crestview Pruner Invitational
Macey Mills
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.24
PR
May 4
Galion Kiwannis Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.59
Apr 27
Marion Night Invite
Tasneem Mohammed
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:10.63
PR
Apr 14
Healthpoint Husky Invitational
1600 Meters
6:35.56
PR
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
Kaely Pean
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.15
PR
Apr 27
Marion Night Invite
200 Meters
26.50
(-.9)
PR
May 25
OHSAA D1 Region 2
Olivia Plank
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:08.67
PR
Apr 7
Lexington Invitational
3200 Meters
13:25.82
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
Naomi Pokrzywa
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
14' 3.5
Apr 14
Mansfield/Mehock Relay
Natalie Ratliff
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
89' 5
PR
Apr 20
Crestview Pruner Invitational
Liseth Reyes
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.42
PR
Apr 14
Healthpoint Husky Invitational
200 Meters
32.27
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
Maite San Juan
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.69
PR
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
200 Meters
30.54c
PR
Apr 20
Crestview Pruner Invitational
Abigail Sanders
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 5.75
PR
Apr 7
Lexington Invitational
Nikki Schuster
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.52
PR
Apr 27
Marion Night Invite
Morgan Sexton
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.90
PR
May 4
Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 14
Healthpoint Husky Invitational
Long Jump
14' 5.5
PR
Apr 21
Steele Comet Relays
Marissa Stout
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.04c
PR
Apr 20
Crestview Pruner Invitational
Leanna Wally
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 2
Apr 14
Mansfield/Mehock Relay
Discus - 1kg
87' 3
PR
Apr 14
Mansfield/Mehock Relay
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.