Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2003
2001
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2004
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Josh Ackerly
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.59
May 10
Bemus Frosh-Soph Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:05.59
PR
May 10
Bemus Frosh-Soph Invitational
Long Jump
16' 11
Apr 28
Maple Hill Invy
Triple Jump
36' 9
May 16
Wasaren League Championships
Braden Allen
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.22
PR
May 22
NYSPHSAA Section 2 Group 5 Championships
Dean Bickford
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
14' 5
Apr 28
Maple Hill Invy
Discus - 1.6kg
48' 4
May 10
Bemus Frosh-Soph Invitational
Derek Cipolla
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.79
PR
Apr 28
Maple Hill Invy
Dylan Clarkson
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 19
The Eddy Meet
Joey Connors
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:23.10
PR
Apr 28
Maple Hill Invy
1 Mile
5:36.43
PR
May 11
Shen Invitational
3k Steeplechase
12:09.02
PR
May 22
NYSPHSAA Section 2 Group 5 Championships
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 16
Wasaren League Championships
Ben Corey
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.65
PR
May 16
Wasaren League Championships
1600 Meters
4:50.25
PR
Apr 28
Maple Hill Invy
1 Mile
5:00.24
PR
May 11
Shen Invitational
James Czub
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
61' 9
May 10
Bemus Frosh-Soph Invitational
Austin Dauphinias
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.58
PR
May 22
NYSPHSAA Section 2 Group 5 Championships
400 Meters
1:02.70
PR
May 10
Bemus Frosh-Soph Invitational
Chris Hallam
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.43
PR
May 11
Shen Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 28
Maple Hill Invy
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 28
Maple Hill Invy
Long Jump
14' 9.5
May 22
NYSPHSAA Section 2 Group 5 Championships
Dylan Hart
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.55
May 16
Wasaren League Championships
Derek Howard
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 10
PR
May 10
Bemus Frosh-Soph Invitational
Braden Jarosz
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
5:35.61
May 16
Wasaren League Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.58
PR
Apr 20
Watervliet Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 11.5
May 22
NYSPHSAA Section 2 Group 5 Championships
High Jump
5' 10.75
PR
May 16
Wasaren League Championships
Long Jump
18' 1.75
PR
May 22
NYSPHSAA Section 2 Group 5 Championships
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
2398
PR
May 16
Wasaren League Championships
Cameron Marotta
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.86
PR
Apr 20
Watervliet Invitational
800 Meters
2:27.21
May 10
Bemus Frosh-Soph Invitational
3200 Meters
12:27.14
PR
May 22
NYSPHSAA Section 2 Group 5 Championships
Pat McLaughlin
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.86
PR
Apr 28
Maple Hill Invy
200 Meters
27.36
Apr 20
Watervliet Invitational
Matt Palindino
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.70
PR
May 16
Wasaren League Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
59' 2
PR
May 10
Bemus Frosh-Soph Invitational
Alec Ratelle
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 5
PR
May 22
NYSPHSAA Section 2 Group 5 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
122' 4.25
PR
Apr 28
Luciano Memorial Invitational
Colin Ratelle
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.03
Apr 20
Watervliet Invitational
400 Meters
55.25
PR
May 22
NYSPHSAA Section 2 Group 5 Championships
Matt Rose
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.41
PR
May 11
Shen Invitational
3200 Meters
11:03.56
PR
May 16
Wasaren League Championships
Trever Rose
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
51' 4.5
PR
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 2 Qualifier
Discus - 1.6kg
150' 7
PR
May 19
The Eddy Meet
Matt Rowe
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 10.5
PR
May 22
NYSPHSAA Section 2 Group 5 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 7
PR
May 16
Wasaren League Championships
Abe Sanchez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.15
PR
May 22
NYSPHSAA Section 2 Group 5 Championships
200 Meters
24.07
PR
May 16
Wasaren League Championships
High Jump
6' 2
PR
Apr 28
Maple Hill Invy
Yando Shane
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.14
PR
May 10
Bemus Frosh-Soph Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:10.78
May 16
Wasaren League Championships
Danny Toth
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 5
PR
May 16
Wasaren League Championships
Robert Woelfersheim
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.22
PR
May 16
Wasaren League Championships
Kyle Woodard
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.03
May 22
NYSPHSAA Section 2 Group 5 Championships
Womens
Alyssa Burdick
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 8.5
Apr 28
Maple Hill Invy
Discus - 1kg
59' 4
PR
May 22
NYSPHSAA Section 2 Group 5 Championships
Carolyn Burnell
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.72
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 2 Qualifier
1500 Meters
4:54.26
PR
Apr 28
Maple Hill Invy
2k Steeplechase
7:52.86
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 2 Qualifier
Julie Carlo
- 12th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:15.98
May 22
NYSPHSAA Section 2 Group 5 Championships
Ashlyn Chartier
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.62
PR
May 10
Bemus Frosh-Soph Invitational
200 Meters
28.57
May 10
Bemus Frosh-Soph Invitational
High Jump
4' 8
May 16
Wasaren League Championships
Madison Clum
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 11.5
Apr 28
Maple Hill Invy
Discus - 1kg
58' 9
May 16
Wasaren League Championships
Sarah Corey
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:17.06
PR
Apr 20
Watervliet Invitational
Stevie Deming
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 10
PR
May 16
Wasaren League Championships
Victoria Jarosz
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 4.5
Apr 20
Watervliet Invitational
Discus - 1kg
98' 8
May 16
Wasaren League Championships
Madison Jones
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:09.01
May 22
NYSPHSAA Section 2 Group 5 Championships
Gabi Koch
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 6.5
PR
May 11
Shen Invitational
Discus - 1kg
61' 6
Apr 28
Maple Hill Invy
Karla Koch
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.44c
PR
Apr 14
Bi-County Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.63
PR
May 11
Shen Invitational
High Jump
4' 9
May 11
Shen Invitational
Gwen Pascarella
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
36.41
PR
Apr 20
Watervliet Invitational
Long Jump
11' 11
May 22
NYSPHSAA Section 2 Group 5 Championships
Emaleigh Peckham
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
74' 11
PR
May 22
NYSPHSAA Section 2 Group 5 Championships
Lauren Reed
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.85
PR
May 22
NYSPHSAA Section 2 Group 5 Championships
Long Jump
16' 7.75
PR
Apr 28
Maple Hill Invy
Triple Jump
34' 10.5
PR
May 16
Wasaren League Championships
Kat Rice
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
30' 2.5
May 16
Wasaren League Championships
Maria Rice
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 22
NYSPHSAA Section 2 Group 5 Championships
Katie Rose
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.65
May 16
Wasaren League Championships
800 Meters
3:11.77
PR
May 10
Bemus Frosh-Soph Invitational
Katlynn Ryan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.57
PR
May 16
Wasaren League Championships
Long Jump
9' 11.5
May 10
Bemus Frosh-Soph Invitational
Renee Serafin
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.13
May 22
NYSPHSAA Section 2 Group 5 Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.64
May 22
NYSPHSAA Section 2 Group 5 Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 6.5
Apr 28
Luciano Memorial Invitational
High Jump
4' 7.75
PR
Apr 28
Luciano Memorial Invitational
Long Jump
13' 0.75
May 16
Wasaren League Championships
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1945
May 22
NYSPHSAA Section 2 Group 5 Championships
Olivia Smith
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.38
PR
Apr 20
Watervliet Invitational
Rebecca Viall
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.56
PR
May 11
Shen Invitational
3000 Meters
12:34.77
May 22
NYSPHSAA Section 2 Group 5 Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.