Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2005
2004
2000
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jake Allison
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.38
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section IX Class C & D Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 5
Apr 28
Kingston Tiger Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 9
Apr 28
Kingston Tiger Relays
Javelin - 800g
81' 8
May 14
OCIAA Throwing Pentathlon
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 28
Kingston Tiger Relays
Long Jump
20' 3
PR
Apr 28
Kingston Tiger Relays
Triple Jump
35' 6
PR
Apr 28
Kingston Tiger Relays
Hammer - 12lb
51' 3
May 14
OCIAA Throwing Pentathlon
Weight Throw - 25lb
19' 8
PR
May 14
OCIAA Throwing Pentathlon
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1277
PR
May 14
OCIAA Throwing Pentathlon
Michael Babcock
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.54
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section IX Class C & D Championship
800 Meters
2:12.83
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section IX Class C & D Championship
Brett Bagley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.83
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section IX Class C & D Championship
400 Meters
54.49
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section IX Class C & D Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.43
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section IX Class C & D Championship
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:03.53
PR
Apr 28
Kingston Tiger Relays
Andrew Coddington
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:53.40
Apr 28
Kingston Tiger Relays
3200 Meters
10:24.43
May 19
OCIAA Championships
2k Steeplechase
7:30.0h
PR
Apr 14
Tri-Valley Invitational
3k Steeplechase
10:38.57
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 Qualifier
Julius Colon
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.31
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section IX Class C & D Championship
200 Meters
24.84
May 19
OCIAA Championships
Long Jump
15' 9.5
May 19
OCIAA Championships
Triple Jump
35' 8.5
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section IX Class C & D Championship
Austin Congelosi
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.89
PR
Apr 7
New Paltz Early Bird Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section IX Class C & D Championship
Triple Jump
38' 0
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section IX Class C & D Championship
Christopher DiToro
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 1
PR
Apr 28
Kingston Tiger Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 3
PR
Apr 28
Kingston Tiger Relays
Jack Eddings
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.36
PR
Apr 7
New Paltz Early Bird Invitational
1500 Meters
5:14.46
PR
May 19
OCIAA Championships
1600 Meters
6:07.43
PR
Apr 7
New Paltz Early Bird Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.04
PR
May 19
OCIAA Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 5.75
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section IX Class C & D Championship
High Jump
4' 7
PR
May 19
OCIAA Championships
Long Jump
15' 10
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section IX Class C & D Championship
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1712
PR
May 19
OCIAA Championships
Nicholas Jucha
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:32.12
May 19
OCIAA Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.44
May 19
OCIAA Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 8.5
May 19
OCIAA Championships
High Jump
4' 3.25
May 19
OCIAA Championships
Long Jump
12' 11.5
May 19
OCIAA Championships
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1384
May 19
OCIAA Championships
Imman Khan
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 3.25
PR
Apr 14
Tri-Valley Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
114' 2
May 14
OCIAA Throwing Pentathlon
Javelin - 800g
94' 3
May 14
OCIAA Throwing Pentathlon
Hammer - 12lb
115' 4
Apr 14
Tri-Valley Invitational
Weight Throw - 25lb
31' 1.75
PR
May 14
OCIAA Throwing Pentathlon
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
2210
PR
May 14
OCIAA Throwing Pentathlon
Patrick Krummack
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.97
PR
Apr 7
New Paltz Early Bird Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section IX Class C & D Championship
Aidan Mentnech
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.84
PR
Apr 7
New Paltz Early Bird Invitational
1500 Meters
5:22.22
PR
May 19
OCIAA Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.51
PR
May 19
OCIAA Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 10.25
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section IX Class C & D Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 9
PR
Apr 7
New Paltz Early Bird Invitational
Javelin - 800g
137' 10
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 Qualifier
High Jump
4' 11
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section IX Class C & D Championship
Long Jump
15' 4
PR
Apr 28
Kingston Tiger Relays
Triple Jump
34' 1
Apr 28
Kingston Tiger Relays
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1822
PR
May 19
OCIAA Championships
Devin Mullen
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 7.5
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section IX Class C & D Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 10
Apr 14
Tri-Valley Invitational
Javelin - 800g
71' 6
May 19
OCIAA Championships
Antoine Perpignand
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.32
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 Qualifier
200 Meters
24.24
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section IX Class C & D Championship
Long Jump
18' 5
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section IX Class C & D Championship
Kalic Perry
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
May 19
OCIAA Championships
Long Jump
18' 9
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section IX Class C & D Championship
Triple Jump
42' 9
(-2.4)
PR
Jun 9
NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
Kyle Polomcean
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
5:17.30
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section IX Class C & D Championship
1600 Meters
5:35.61
PR
May 19
OCIAA Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.55
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section IX Class C & D Championship
3k Steeplechase
12:11.92
PR
Apr 28
Kingston Tiger Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 2
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section IX Class C & D Championship
High Jump
4' 7
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section IX Class C & D Championship
Long Jump
14' 2
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section IX Class C & D Championship
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1660
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section IX Class C & D Championship
Jashua Roach
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 9
PR
Apr 28
Kingston Tiger Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 3
PR
Apr 28
Kingston Tiger Relays
Daniel Rush
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.84
May 19
OCIAA Championships
1600 Meters
4:59.06
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section IX Class C & D Championship
3200 Meters
10:27.12
May 19
OCIAA Championships
Sean Rush
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.5h
PR
Apr 14
Tri-Valley Invitational
1600 Meters
5:05.04
Apr 28
Kingston Tiger Relays
3200 Meters
10:37.90
May 19
OCIAA Championships
3k Steeplechase
10:53.97
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 Qualifier
Devin Simon
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 9
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section IX Class C & D Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 5
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 Qualifier
Javelin - 800g
99' 10
Apr 28
Kingston Tiger Relays
Hammer - 12lb
87' 11
May 14
OCIAA Throwing Pentathlon
Weight Throw - 25lb
31' 1.75
May 14
OCIAA Throwing Pentathlon
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1984
PR
May 14
OCIAA Throwing Pentathlon
Jeremiah Steinhilber
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.85
May 19
OCIAA Championships
400 Meters
1:07.01
May 19
OCIAA Championships
Jared Sutton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.52
PR
Apr 7
New Paltz Early Bird Invitational
200 Meters
30.48
PR
Apr 7
New Paltz Early Bird Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 28
Kingston Tiger Relays
Carsen Terwilliger
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.28
Apr 7
New Paltz Early Bird Invitational
200 Meters
34.10
PR
May 19
OCIAA Championships
Matt Tierney
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.40
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section IX Class C & D Championship
800 Meters
2:11.43
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section IX Class C & D Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.51
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section IX Class C & D Championship
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:00.54
May 19
OCIAA Championships
Thomas VanSaders
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
51.50
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section IX Class C & D Championship
800 Meters
2:35.35
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section IX Class C & D Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.83
Apr 28
Kingston Tiger Relays
400m Hurdles - 36"
56.11
Jun 9
NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
Jake Wilsen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.45
PR
May 19
OCIAA Championships
200 Meters
25.42
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section IX Class C & D Championship
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section IX Class C & D Championship
Long Jump
19' 9
PR
May 19
OCIAA Championships
Triple Jump
36' 4
PR
Apr 14
Tri-Valley Invitational
Womens
Rachel Brooks
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
6:14.61
Apr 28
Kingston Tiger Relays
3000 Meters
13:09.82
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section IX Class C & D Championship
Rebecca Coombe
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.17
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section IX Class C & D Championship
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:38.62
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section IX Class C & D Championship
Andrea Decker
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 0.25
Apr 28
Kingston Tiger Relays
Discus - 1kg
77' 0
May 19
OCIAA Championships
Javelin - 600g
78' 0
May 19
OCIAA Championships
Hammer - 4kg
64' 10
May 14
OCIAA Throwing Pentathlon
Weight Throw - 20lb
27' 10
PR
May 14
OCIAA Throwing Pentathlon
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1735
PR
May 14
OCIAA Throwing Pentathlon
Angie DiToro
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.77
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section IX Class C & D Championship
Kayla Giminiani
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 9.25
PR
Apr 28
Kingston Tiger Relays
Discus - 1kg
54' 11
PR
Apr 7
New Paltz Early Bird Invitational
Javelin - 600g
42' 11
PR
May 19
OCIAA Championships
Logan Huebsch
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.50
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section IX Class C & D Championship
200 Meters
28.15
PR
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 Qualifier
Paige Krummack
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:08.46
PR
Apr 7
New Paltz Early Bird Invitational
1500 Meters
5:56.30
PR
May 19
OCIAA Championships
Giovanna Lauria
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.69
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section IX Class C & D Championship
200 Meters
31.36
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section IX Class C & D Championship
Gillian Mathews
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.72
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section IX Class C & D Championship
3000 Meters
12:43.50
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section IX Class C & D Championship
2k Steeplechase
8:42.04
PR
May 19
OCIAA Championships
Morgan McHugh
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.99
PR
May 19
OCIAA Championships
1500 Meters
5:49.4h
PR
Apr 14
Tri-Valley Invitational
Jaclyn Musa
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.06
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section IX Class C & D Championship
1500 Meters
5:41.60
Apr 28
Kingston Tiger Relays
Rebecca Musa
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.4h
PR
Apr 14
Tri-Valley Invitational
1500 Meters
5:48.08
PR
May 19
OCIAA Championships
Brittany Pennell
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
6:13.35
Apr 28
Kingston Tiger Relays
3000 Meters
12:55.42
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section IX Class C & D Championship
2k Steeplechase
8:59.54
May 19
OCIAA Championships
Sam Raymond
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 1
PR
Apr 7
New Paltz Early Bird Invitational
Discus - 1kg
57' 5
PR
Apr 7
New Paltz Early Bird Invitational
Nikole Robinson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 2.25
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section IX Class C & D Championship
Discus - 1kg
48' 6
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section IX Class C & D Championship
Diana Ter Bush
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
56' 9
PR
Apr 28
Kingston Tiger Relays
Long Jump
14' 9.5
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section IX Class C & D Championship
Triple Jump
29' 2.75
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section IX Class C & D Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.