Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Womens
Womens
Jessicaa Arredondo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.66
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Lamphere
200 Meters
35.89
Apr 6
Westfield Women's Only All-Comers Meet
Grace Audisho
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.00
PR
May 3
Harold Arft Sterling Invitational
1600 Meters
6:02.50
PR
Apr 6
Westfield Women's Only All-Comers Meet
1600 Meters - Relay Split
6:04.4h
PR
May 22
GPN 9/10 Invite
3200 Meters
12:32.04
PR
May 23
Macomb County Championship
Samantha Brown
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:17.0h
PR
Apr 16
CHSL: Regina @ Dearborn Divine Child
1600 Meters - Relay Split
6:14.8h
PR
May 22
GPN 9/10 Invite
3200 Meters
12:35.93
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Lamphere
Micah Carey
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.48
May 11
CHSL AB Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.87
Apr 6
Westfield Women's Only All-Comers Meet
Long Jump
17' 3
PR
Apr 6
Westfield Women's Only All-Comers Meet
Sara Cylkowski
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.14c
PR
Apr 16
CHSL: Regina @ Dearborn Divine Child
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.40
PR
May 3
Harold Arft Sterling Invitational
Long Jump
12' 9
Apr 13
Patriot Relays
Danielle Demers
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.62
PR
May 11
CHSL AB Championships
400 Meters
1:18.94c
Apr 16
CHSL: Regina @ Dearborn Divine Child
Long Jump
13' 3
Apr 16
CHSL: Regina @ Dearborn Divine Child
Maureen Diehl
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 1
PR
Apr 13
Patriot Relays
Discus - 1kg
88' 10
PR
Apr 16
CHSL: Regina @ Dearborn Divine Child
Lauren Droska
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:21.64c
PR
Apr 30
CHSL: Regina @ Mercy
800 Meters
3:05.33
PR
Apr 6
Westfield Women's Only All-Comers Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 11.5
PR
May 22
GPN 9/10 Invite
Discus - 1kg
72' 9
PR
May 22
GPN 9/10 Invite
Long Jump
11' 11.25
PR
Apr 26
Steve Johnson Relays
Jennifer Elias
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
38.79
May 16
MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Lamphere
Laura Grembi
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.34
May 16
MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Lamphere
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.09
Apr 6
Westfield Women's Only All-Comers Meet
Jessica Jarski
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.60
May 11
CHSL AB Championships
1600 Meters
5:45.30
Apr 6
Westfield Women's Only All-Comers Meet
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:52.2h
PR
May 22
GPN 9/10 Invite
3200 Meters
13:02.16
Apr 26
Steve Johnson Relays
Jordan Jones
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
Apr 16
CHSL: Regina @ Dearborn Divine Child
200 Meters
31.64c
PR
Apr 16
CHSL: Regina @ Dearborn Divine Child
400 Meters
1:12.24c
PR
Apr 16
CHSL: Regina @ Dearborn Divine Child
Julia Kroha
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.24c
PR
Apr 16
CHSL: Regina @ Dearborn Divine Child
200 Meters
32.90
PR
May 11
CHSL AB Championships
400 Meters
1:19.68
PR
Apr 6
Westfield Women's Only All-Comers Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.98
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Lamphere
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:04.44c
PR
Apr 16
CHSL: Regina @ Dearborn Divine Child
Sabrina Kroll
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.63
PR
May 11
CHSL AB Championships
1600 Meters
5:56.86
PR
May 11
CHSL AB Championships
3200 Meters
13:28.7h
PR
Apr 30
CHSL: Regina @ Mercy
Grace Oluwole
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.21
PR
Apr 6
Westfield Women's Only All-Comers Meet
200 Meters
31.54c
PR
Apr 30
CHSL: Regina @ Mercy
Elena Pasharikovski
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
18.46
PR
Apr 6
Westfield Women's Only All-Comers Meet
200 Meters
39.23
PR
Apr 6
Westfield Women's Only All-Comers Meet
Kiaje Riley
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.72
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Lamphere
200 Meters
33.04c
PR
Apr 30
CHSL: Regina @ Mercy
Nicki Schram
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.43
PR
Apr 6
Westfield Women's Only All-Comers Meet
400 Meters
1:12.55
PR
May 11
CHSL AB Championships
800 Meters
3:04.6h
PR
Apr 30
CHSL: Regina @ Mercy
1600 Meters
6:11.11
PR
Apr 6
Westfield Women's Only All-Comers Meet
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 30
CHSL: Regina @ Mercy
Unadia Strozier
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 8
May 11
CHSL AB Championships
Discus - 1kg
91' 7
PR
May 11
CHSL AB Championships
Sonia Studnicka
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
Apr 16
CHSL: Regina @ Dearborn Divine Child
200 Meters
30.54c
PR
Apr 30
CHSL: Regina @ Mercy
Long Jump
15' 9
May 11
CHSL AB Championships
Ashley Taylor
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.50
PR
Apr 6
Westfield Women's Only All-Comers Meet
200 Meters
31.64
PR
Apr 6
Westfield Women's Only All-Comers Meet
400 Meters
1:10.22
PR
May 3
Harold Arft Sterling Invitational
Arianna Thompson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.81
May 11
CHSL AB Championships
200 Meters
33.54c
Apr 30
CHSL: Regina @ Mercy
Grace Zdankiewicz
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.0h
Apr 30
CHSL: Regina @ Mercy
1600 Meters
5:19.14
May 16
MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Lamphere
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:50.3h
PR
May 22
GPN 9/10 Invite
3200 Meters
11:33.06
May 23
Macomb County Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.