Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2001
2000
1999
1997
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2019
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Keegan Aimesbury
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.82
May 3
Gowell Miars Invite
1600 Meters
4:34.60
PR
May 11
SMAC Championships
3200 Meters
10:35.91
PR
Apr 19
Hastings Invitational
Jacob Allison
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 7
PR
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
Discus - 1.6kg
54' 9
PR
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
Abraham Alvarez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
PR
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
200 Meters
30.12
PR
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
400 Meters
1:06.69
PR
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
Justin Anderson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.49
PR
Apr 19
Hastings Invitational
200 Meters
25.24c
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.34c
PR
Apr 23
BC Lakeview @ Loy Norrix
Long Jump
20' 9.5
PR
Apr 12
Lakeview Invitational
Jassan Baker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
PR
Apr 23
BC Lakeview @ Loy Norrix
200 Meters
28.84c
PR
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
400 Meters
1:09.44c
PR
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
Jedidiah Barrett
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
PR
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
400 Meters
1:10.74c
PR
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
Discus - 1.6kg
57' 2
PR
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
Perry Bean
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 7
PR
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 5
PR
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
Eric Beyke
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
PR
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
200 Meters
26.64c
PR
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
400 Meters
56.38
PR
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
Jordan Beyke
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
200 Meters
26.94c
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
400 Meters
59.84c
PR
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
Landon Black
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ East Lansing
Triston Blaylock
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 0
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 0
Apr 23
BC Lakeview @ Loy Norrix
Landon Bridges
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.44c
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
Long Jump
20' 4
Apr 12
Lakeview Invitational
Zac Brower
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 2
PR
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ East Lansing
Discus - 1.6kg
127' 4
PR
May 3
Gowell Miars Invite
Jalen Carpenter
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.04c
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.90
May 3
Gowell Miars Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.94c
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 23
BC Lakeview @ Loy Norrix
Parker Courtney
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
200 Meters
25.94c
PR
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
400 Meters
59.09
PR
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
Pole Vault
11' 0
May 3
Gowell Miars Invite
Kody Crowley
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.04c
PR
Apr 23
BC Lakeview @ Loy Norrix
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.20
PR
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.24c
PR
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
Jayden Deadrick
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:33.2h
PR
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
3200 Meters
12:12.3h
PR
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
Kayleb Erskine
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.50
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
1600 Meters
5:10.1h
Apr 23
BC Lakeview @ Loy Norrix
3200 Meters
11:26.95
PR
May 3
Gowell Miars Invite
Curtis Falbe
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.2h
PR
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
1600 Meters
6:05.74
PR
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
3200 Meters
13:43.4h
PR
Apr 23
BC Lakeview @ Loy Norrix
Gerardo Flores-Camarena
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
200 Meters
26.04c
PR
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
400 Meters
56.01
PR
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
Malik Ford
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
PR
Apr 23
BC Lakeview @ Loy Norrix
200 Meters
25.24c
PR
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
Brock Gardner
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.05
PR
Apr 12
Lakeview Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
Joel Gardner
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.14c
PR
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 5
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 10
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
Jacob Gloetzner
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.1h
PR
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
1600 Meters
6:26.7h
PR
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
Fidel Gonzalez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
200 Meters
24.94c
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
400 Meters
56.66
PR
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
Long Jump
16' 11.5
May 3
Gowell Miars Invite
Kevin Grady
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:17.38
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
3200 Meters
10:59.3h
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
Mitchell Grosteffon
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
10:41.55
May 11
SMAC Championships
Bomani Guy
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
PR
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
200 Meters
25.14c
PR
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
Daniel Harrell
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.1h
PR
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
1600 Meters
5:36.8h
PR
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
Gavyn Hinton
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.7h
PR
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
3200 Meters
11:55.2h
PR
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
Easton Homer
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.95
PR
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
1600 Meters
5:38.66
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
Aaron Hrangthawng
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
PR
Apr 23
BC Lakeview @ Loy Norrix
200 Meters
28.34c
PR
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
400 Meters
1:04.07
PR
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
Tayvon Hughes
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.95
PR
Apr 26
Battle Creek All City Meet
High Jump
6' 1
PR
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ East Lansing
Matteo Isabella
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
PR
Apr 23
BC Lakeview @ Loy Norrix
200 Meters
26.74c
PR
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
400 Meters
1:03.00
PR
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 7.5
PR
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
Nathan Johnson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
PR
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
200 Meters
27.14c
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
400 Meters
59.67
PR
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
Nicholas JoPaul
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.85
PR
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
1600 Meters
5:42.28
PR
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
Maxwell LaDuke
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:05.87
PR
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
3200 Meters
12:48.14
PR
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
Parker LaGro
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:26.15
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
3200 Meters
11:17.55
Apr 26
Battle Creek All City Meet
Joseph Lian
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
Apr 23
BC Lakeview @ Loy Norrix
200 Meters
27.14c
PR
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
400 Meters
1:02.44c
PR
Apr 23
BC Lakeview @ Loy Norrix
John Lieb
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
PR
Apr 23
BC Lakeview @ Loy Norrix
200 Meters
27.24c
PR
Apr 23
BC Lakeview @ Loy Norrix
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 0
PR
Apr 23
BC Lakeview @ Loy Norrix
John Lueck
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.5h
PR
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
1600 Meters
5:46.54
PR
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
Isaac Lussier
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.23
PR
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
1600 Meters
5:29.0h
PR
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
Chigo Manu
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.09
PR
Apr 26
Battle Creek All City Meet
200 Meters
25.08
PR
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
Long Jump
16' 6
PR
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
Riccardo Martini
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
Apr 23
BC Lakeview @ Loy Norrix
200 Meters
26.04c
PR
Apr 23
BC Lakeview @ Loy Norrix
400 Meters
59.84c
PR
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
Jacob McFellin
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.34c
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.34c
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
Jaris McIntosh
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.34c
PR
Apr 23
BC Lakeview @ Loy Norrix
200 Meters
23.19
Apr 19
Hastings Invitational
400 Meters
52.98
PR
Apr 19
Hastings Invitational
Caleb McLouth
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.69
PR
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
1600 Meters
5:16.83
PR
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
Ayden Mendez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.62
PR
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
1600 Meters
6:22.0h
PR
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
Fredy Merino
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 4
PR
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 4
PR
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
Kaiden Miller
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
1:02.14c
PR
Apr 23
BC Lakeview @ Loy Norrix
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 7
PR
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 4
PR
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
Drake Morris
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.04c
Apr 23
BC Lakeview @ Loy Norrix
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.54
Apr 26
Battle Creek All City Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.64c
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 23
BC Lakeview @ Loy Norrix
Devon Njonjo
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.06
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
1600 Meters
5:38.98
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
3200 Meters
13:24.4h
PR
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
Nolan Portteus
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.3h
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
1600 Meters
5:00.2h
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
Jesus Rafael
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 7
PR
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 4
PR
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
Aimar Ramirez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 5.5
PR
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 3
PR
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
Omar Ramirez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
PR
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
200 Meters
26.64c
PR
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
400 Meters
1:05.04c
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
Long Jump
16' 3
PR
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
Angel Ramos
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:19.5h
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
3200 Meters
10:46.89
Apr 12
Lakeview Invitational
Leonardo Ramos
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
200 Meters
25.84c
Apr 23
BC Lakeview @ Loy Norrix
Long Jump
17' 10.75
PR
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
Keagan Ryder
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
Apr 23
BC Lakeview @ Loy Norrix
200 Meters
24.44c
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
400 Meters
56.84c
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
Nicholas Saumier
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
200 Meters
24.24c
PR
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
400 Meters
53.04c
PR
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 8
PR
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ East Lansing
Skyler Sebring
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.85
PR
May 3
Gowell Miars Invite
400 Meters
51.16
PR
May 3
Gowell Miars Invite
800 Meters
1:59.98
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ East Lansing
1600 Meters
4:40.47
Apr 26
Battle Creek All City Meet
Austin Simons
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.82
PR
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
200 Meters
28.24c
PR
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
300m Hurdles - 36"
56.34c
PR
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
Antonio Smith
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
200 Meters
25.44c
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
Connor Smith
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.28
PR
May 3
Gowell Miars Invite
200 Meters
24.70
Apr 19
Hastings Invitational
Elijah Smith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
PR
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
200 Meters
24.94c
PR
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
Long Jump
19' 4
PR
Apr 26
Battle Creek All City Meet
Sit Soe
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
PR
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
200 Meters
29.44c
PR
Apr 23
BC Lakeview @ Loy Norrix
400 Meters
1:05.94c
PR
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
Amari Spicer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.74c
PR
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
Long Jump
16' 10
PR
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
Oleh Syvash
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.49
PR
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
1600 Meters
6:02.87
PR
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
Frank Tatum
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.68
PR
May 3
Gowell Miars Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.58
PR
May 3
Gowell Miars Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.38
PR
May 3
Gowell Miars Invite
High Jump
5' 3
PR
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
Noah Thawnghmung
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 4
PR
Apr 12
Lakeview Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 0
PR
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
Mitchell Turner
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.28
PR
Apr 26
Battle Creek All City Meet
1600 Meters
4:49.1h
PR
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
Zachary Underhile
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Apr 23
BC Lakeview @ Loy Norrix
200 Meters
26.54c
PR
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
Long Jump
14' 10.5
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
Tanner Underwood
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.54c
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
400 Meters
54.78
May 3
Gowell Miars Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 2
PR
May 3
Gowell Miars Invite
Augustine Van Lian Uk
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
May 11
SMAC Championships
Alec Vondell
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.64c
PR
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
400 Meters
54.64c
PR
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
Jose Vroman
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.54
PR
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
1600 Meters
5:29.8h
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
3200 Meters
12:27.7h
Apr 23
BC Lakeview @ Loy Norrix
Connor Warden
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.94
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
1600 Meters
5:38.65
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
Cailen Watson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
PR
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
200 Meters
26.54c
PR
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
400 Meters
59.84c
PR
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
Daijour Williams
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 5
PR
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 0.5
PR
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
Womens
Jahazara Anderson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
PR
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
200 Meters
31.94c
PR
Apr 23
BC Lakeview @ Loy Norrix
400 Meters
1:13.94c
PR
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
Molly Bacik
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.24c
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
200 Meters
30.74c
PR
Apr 23
BC Lakeview @ Loy Norrix
400 Meters
1:14.25
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
Pole Vault
8' 3
PR
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ East Lansing
Hannah Bauserman
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.85
PR
Mar 21
GVSU Laker Challenge (Women)
200 Meters
28.11
PR
Apr 26
Battle Creek All City Meet
400 Meters
1:04.70
May 11
SMAC Championships
Alana Bell
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.61
PR
May 3
Gowell Miars Invite
400 Meters
1:04.09
PR
May 11
SMAC Championships
Long Jump
14' 9.75
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
Ariyana Brown
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 11
PR
Apr 26
Battle Creek All City Meet
Discus - 1kg
96' 9
PR
May 11
SMAC Championships
Aubre Carey
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
18.44c
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
200 Meters
39.84c
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
Bryanna Carey
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 0
PR
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ East Lansing
Discus - 1kg
113' 1
PR
May 11
SMAC Championships
Megan Carmichael
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.44c
PR
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
Discus - 1kg
42' 3
PR
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
Fatima Cruz
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.0h
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
1600 Meters
6:22.2h
Apr 23
BC Lakeview @ Loy Norrix
Riley Damore
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:37.7h
PR
Apr 23
BC Lakeview @ Loy Norrix
3200 Meters
14:27.0h
PR
Apr 23
BC Lakeview @ Loy Norrix
McKenna Evans
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:10.60
Mar 21
GVSU Laker Challenge (Women)
3200 Meters
13:12.64
May 11
SMAC Championships
Lilly Gordon
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.14c
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
200 Meters
31.04c
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
400 Meters
1:10.05
PR
Apr 26
Battle Creek All City Meet
Long Jump
12' 9
PR
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
Nina Guadamuz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.64c
PR
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
200 Meters
35.54c
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
400 Meters
1:20.83
PR
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
Brisa Hernandez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.64c
PR
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
800 Meters
3:12.5h
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
1600 Meters
6:39.6h
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
3200 Meters
14:29.9h
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
Alyssa Hileman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.24c
PR
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
200 Meters
34.04c
PR
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
400 Meters
1:16.14c
PR
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
Long Jump
11' 3
PR
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
MacKenzie Johnson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.14c
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
400 Meters
1:06.55
PR
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ East Lansing
800 Meters
2:42.2h
PR
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
Kyra Jones
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.15
Mar 21
GVSU Laker Challenge (Women)
100 Meters
13.62
PR
May 11
SMAC Championships
200 Meters
31.64c
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
Long Jump
14' 7
PR
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ East Lansing
Mya Jones
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.04c
PR
Apr 23
BC Lakeview @ Loy Norrix
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.22
PR
Apr 19
Hastings Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
Skylar Lay
- ?
Discus - 1kg
57' 3
PR
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
Skyler Lucas
- 12th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"
12.33
PR
Mar 21
GVSU Laker Challenge (Women)
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.74c
Apr 23
BC Lakeview @ Loy Norrix
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.81
Apr 26
Battle Creek All City Meet
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 26
Battle Creek All City Meet
Long Jump
14' 10
PR
Mar 21
GVSU Laker Challenge (Women)
Sarah Lyon
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.60
PR
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ East Lansing
1600 Meters
5:35.27
May 3
Gowell Miars Invite
Riley Marszalek
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:20.90
PR
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
Grace McGlynn
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.92
Apr 19
Hastings Invitational
1600 Meters
5:53.7h
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
3200 Meters
12:57.52
Apr 26
Battle Creek All City Meet
High Jump
4' 3
PR
May 3
Gowell Miars Invite
Shayla Mejia
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.23
PR
Apr 26
Battle Creek All City Meet
1600 Meters
6:32.77
PR
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
3200 Meters
14:52.5h
PR
Apr 23
BC Lakeview @ Loy Norrix
Genevieve Moore
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.02
Mar 21
GVSU Laker Challenge (Women)
1600 Meters
5:57.97
May 3
Gowell Miars Invite
3200 Meters
12:35.3h
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
Paula Moreno
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
PR
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
200 Meters
30.54c
PR
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
400 Meters
1:15.25
PR
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
Alexia Muzik
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
200 Meters
29.59
May 3
Gowell Miars Invite
400 Meters
1:09.84c
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.47
May 11
SMAC Championships
Katelynne Nagel
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.54c
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
400 Meters
1:19.44c
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
Long Jump
14' 3.5
PR
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
Jaida Olds
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.44c
PR
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
200 Meters
32.24c
PR
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
400 Meters
1:16.24c
PR
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
Halaina Peevers
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.14c
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
200 Meters
30.74c
PR
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
400 Meters
1:14.84c
PR
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
Pole Vault
5' 0
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
Madalyne Perry
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:43.41
PR
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
3200 Meters
14:50.87
PR
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
Pole Vault
5' 6
PR
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
Jamaria Price
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.58
PR
Apr 26
Battle Creek All City Meet
200 Meters
28.25
PR
May 11
SMAC Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 1.5
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
Discus - 1kg
63' 6
Apr 23
BC Lakeview @ Loy Norrix
Jacqueline Quintano
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
33.14c
PR
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
60m Hurdles - 33"
12.91
PR
Mar 21
GVSU Laker Challenge (Women)
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.94c
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.54c
Apr 23
BC Lakeview @ Loy Norrix
Perla Reyes
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:56.09
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ East Lansing
3200 Meters
13:02.84
PR
May 11
SMAC Championships
Katie Rogers
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:08.43
Mar 21
GVSU Laker Challenge (Women)
3200 Meters
13:16.43
PR
Apr 19
Hastings Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 0
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
Kaylee Ross
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.05
Mar 21
GVSU Laker Challenge (Women)
800 Meters
2:35.38
PR
May 11
SMAC Championships
1600 Meters
6:06.4h
PR
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
Megha Sharma
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.44c
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
200 Meters
34.02
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
Malia Sievers
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ East Lansing
Meghan Sly
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.14c
Apr 23
BC Lakeview @ Loy Norrix
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.66
May 3
Gowell Miars Invite
Discus - 1kg
111' 4
PR
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ East Lansing
A'Nya Smith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
PR
Apr 23
BC Lakeview @ Loy Norrix
200 Meters
35.44c
PR
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 5
PR
Apr 12
Lakeview Invitational
Discus - 1kg
50' 1
PR
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
Nyari Spivey
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.04
PR
Mar 21
GVSU Laker Challenge (Women)
100 Meters
13.84c
PR
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
200 Meters
28.64c
PR
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
400 Meters
1:19.64c
PR
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
Kaitlyn Thomas
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.54c
PR
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
200 Meters
35.14c
PR
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
400 Meters
1:18.74c
PR
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
Claire Tobin
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.2h
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 2
PR
Apr 23
BC Lakeview @ Loy Norrix
Discus - 1kg
67' 1
PR
Apr 26
Battle Creek All City Meet
Aliese Tucker
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
PR
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
200 Meters
33.91
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
400 Meters
1:15.74c
PR
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
High Jump
4' 3
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
Hannah Vandehei
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.44c
PR
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
400 Meters
1:09.08
PR
May 7
Gull Lake JV Invite
60m Hurdles - 33"
12.68
PR
Mar 21
GVSU Laker Challenge (Women)
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.39
PR
May 11
SMAC Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.32
PR
May 11
SMAC Championships
Pole Vault
7' 0
Apr 26
Battle Creek All City Meet
Anna Vroman
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
33.14c
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.15
Mar 21
GVSU Laker Challenge (Women)
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.88
May 3
Gowell Miars Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.34c
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 10
PR
May 8
Kalamazoo Central @ BC Lakeview
Discus - 1kg
73' 3
PR
May 3
Gowell Miars Invite
Angel Wachera
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
52' 9.5
PR
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
Brazyll Watkins
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.54c
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.26
May 11
SMAC Championships
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 26
Battle Creek All City Meet
Taylor Wilsey
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.73
Mar 21
GVSU Laker Challenge (Women)
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
Apr 9
BCC @ Lakeview
200 Meters
29.14c
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
Ellen Zentera
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.81
PR
May 11
SMAC Championships
200 Meters
26.61
PR
Apr 26
Battle Creek All City Meet
400 Meters
1:00.68
PR
Mar 21
GVSU Laker Challenge (Women)
High Jump
4' 11
Apr 16
Gull Lake @ Battle Creek Lakeview
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.