Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2001
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Shamus Birdsey
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 1
PR
May 18
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 6
PR
May 11
58th Annual Fred Warren District E Invitational
Samuel Bombara
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.63
PR
May 18
South Shore Principals Meet
Tomas Brockett-Delgado
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.26
PR
May 18
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
1 Mile
4:50.67
PR
May 11
58th Annual Fred Warren District E Invitational
2 Miles
10:49.81
PR
May 18
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Tyler Brown
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.63
PR
May 18
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
800 Meters
2:18.65
PR
May 11
58th Annual Fred Warren District E Invitational
1 Mile
5:18.46
PR
May 18
South Shore Principals Meet
Joe Carlson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 7
PR
May 18
South Shore Principals Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
55' 9
PR
May 18
South Shore Principals Meet
Aidan Dankwardt
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.75
May 18
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.39
May 18
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Daniel DeZutter
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.04
PR
May 18
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
1 Mile
4:39.86
PR
May 18
South Shore Principals Meet
2 Miles
10:21.76
PR
Jun 1
MIAA All State Championship
Jared Joyce
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.51
PR
May 18
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
400 Meters
50.15
PR
Jun 1
MIAA All State Championship
Long Jump
19' 5
PR
May 11
58th Annual Fred Warren District E Invitational
Nicolas LaCortiglia
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.11
PR
May 4
Fr/Soph Small Schools
400 Meters
54.47
PR
May 18
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 18
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Christopher Lanier
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.42
May 4
Fr/Soph Small Schools
Bretton Loftus
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 0
PR
May 18
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
115' 9
PR
May 18
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Walker Penfield
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.25
PR
May 18
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Ethan Raye
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.11
PR
May 11
58th Annual Fred Warren District E Invitational
Benjamin Skiba
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.08
PR
May 18
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:04.73
May 11
58th Annual Fred Warren District E Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 7
May 4
Fr/Soph Small Schools
Womens
Kamaria Baham
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 4.75
May 18
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Lily Bigelow
- 10th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:26.40
PR
May 18
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Julia Brereton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.92
PR
May 18
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Avery Consigli
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
82' 9.5
May 18
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Michelle Cote
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.37
PR
May 18
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Alyssa Crotty
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.80
PR
May 18
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Angelina DiColella
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.28
PR
May 18
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Rachel Dupre
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
8:16.63
PR
May 18
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Savarah Gaskill
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 9.5
Apr 27
District E Girls Relay
Nora Gould
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.23
PR
May 18
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Long Jump
12' 10.5
PR
May 18
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Chloe Hoff
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.76
PR
May 18
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Javelin - 600g
73' 5
PR
May 11
District E Girls Class Meet
Elizabeth Kerber
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 2.25
Apr 27
District E Girls Relay
Discus - 1kg
69' 11
PR
May 18
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Ida Kozachowska
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
46' 7
PR
May 18
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Astrid Lee
- 8th Grade
1 Mile
7:17.63
PR
May 18
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Aaliyah McGovern
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 11.5
PR
Apr 27
District E Girls Relay
Emma Nadolski
- 8th Grade
1 Mile
5:40.85
May 18
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Katie Pollen
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
72' 7
May 18
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Marie Rausch
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
74' 6
PR
May 18
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Clara Scott
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
6:16.66
PR
May 18
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Olivia Skiba
- 8th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.52
May 11
District E Girls Class Meet
Tessa Stewart
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.47
PR
May 18
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Holli Strapponi
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.05
PR
May 18
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 5
PR
May 18
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Julia Sullivan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.53
PR
May 18
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Sydney Vanasse
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g
55' 7
PR
May 18
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Maya Welch
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.55
PR
May 18
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Long Jump
11' 11.5
PR
May 18
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Lucy Wiklund
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
7:12.80
PR
May 18
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Tia Wright
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.29
PR
May 18
South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.