Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Andrien Anderson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.11
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
200 Meters
24.20
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
James Beard
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.44
Feb 13
Pace Home Meet #1
800 Meters
2:29.94
PR
Feb 13
Pace Home Meet #1
High Jump
5' 2
Feb 13
Pace Home Meet #1
Long Jump
17' 3.25
(1.0)
Mar 1
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Terryl Brooks-Yarbrou
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 5.5
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
Lamonte Cunningham
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.06
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
200 Meters
24.12
Mar 9
Aggie Invitational
400 Meters
51.71
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
Samuel Davis
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
54.12
Mar 1
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Hayes Densman
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:38.88
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
3200 Meters
11:55.25
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
Christopher Dixon
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.06
PR
Feb 13
Pace Home Meet #1
Spencer Gable
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 2
PR
Feb 13
Pace Home Meet #1
Alex Goodwin
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 2.25
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
Aiden Grundin
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 10
Feb 13
Pace Home Meet #1
Long Jump
17' 7.75
PR
Feb 23
Escambia Gator Invitational
Kameron Hall
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
17' 5.75
PR
Mar 9
Aggie Invitational
Leandre Hamilton
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.36
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
1600 Meters
5:56.48
PR
Feb 13
Pace Home Meet #1
Devon Hodgdon
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.32
Feb 13
Pace Home Meet #1
Zack Irwin
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:26.89
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.99
PR
Feb 23
Escambia Gator Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.23
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
Deandre Johnson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.81
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
Keiontae Johnson
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.61
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.12
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
Dominic Lucas
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 0.75
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
Dominic Lucas
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
115' 0
Mar 9
Aggie Invitational
Donny Martin
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.93
Feb 13
Pace Home Meet #1
Marquise McRoy
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.12
(.0)
PR
Mar 1
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
200 Meters
24.26
(1.0)
PR
Mar 1
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Long Jump
20' 0
Mar 9
Aggie Invitational
Jeremiah Mefford
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.12
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
1600 Meters
5:14.58
PR
Mar 1
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Jerry Miller
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 9
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
Discus - 1.6kg
130' 9.25
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
Lee Miller
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 0
PR
Feb 13
Pace Home Meet #1
Discus - 1.6kg
131' 6
PR
Feb 13
Pace Home Meet #1
Luke Miller
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 8.25
PR
Mar 9
Aggie Invitational
Micah Miller
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 4.75
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 3A Regional 1
Nazareth Nakasone
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.57
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
1600 Meters
6:04.48
Feb 13
Pace Home Meet #1
Brandon Nicholson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.30
PR
Feb 13
Pace Home Meet #1
200 Meters
24.70
PR
Feb 13
Pace Home Meet #1
400 Meters
55.50
PR
Feb 23
Escambia Gator Invitational
Seth Robertson
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
Feb 13
Pace Home Meet #1
Xavier Robinson
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.11
Feb 23
Escambia Gator Invitational
Long Jump
18' 3.75
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
Triple Jump
38' 11.5
(2.0)
PR
Mar 1
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Jordan Skinner
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.86
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
High Jump
5' 3.75
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
Christopher Smith
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 1.5
PR
Feb 13
Pace Home Meet #1
James Smith
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.14
PR
Mar 9
Aggie Invitational
1600 Meters
5:03.09
PR
Mar 9
Aggie Invitational
3200 Meters
11:19.41
PR
Mar 1
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Kejar Stanfield
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 8.75
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
Adrian Walker
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.78
PR
Mar 1
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 1
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Kevin Williams
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.87
PR
Feb 13
Pace Home Meet #1
Michael Wood
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 1.75
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
Womens
Joslyn Anderson
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
89' 10.25
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
Sarinah Anderson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.56
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
1600 Meters
6:28.94
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
Delia Barnes
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 11.5
Feb 23
Escambia Gator Invitational
Megan Bastien
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.66
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
Gracie Brock
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 4.75
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
Mary Brock
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 2.25
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
Jabria Brothers
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.49
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.73
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
Schilita Campbell
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:29.58
PR
Feb 13
Pace Home Meet #1
1600 Meters
6:38.41
PR
Feb 13
Pace Home Meet #1
Jaylen Cunningham
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.66
(-.1)
PR
Mar 1
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.47
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
Caitlyn Frizzell
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:38.45
Mar 9
Aggie Invitational
Taylor Glass
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 9.75
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
Cortnie Holley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.86
Feb 23
Escambia Gator Invitational
200 Meters
27.86
(-.7)
PR
Mar 1
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Ashelyn Jackson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 7
PR
Feb 13
Pace Home Meet #1
Kiera Lee
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:09.51
PR
Feb 13
Pace Home Meet #1
Makayla Martin
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.18
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
Sophia McLaughlin
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.71
PR
Mar 1
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
800 Meters
2:39.76
Feb 13
Pace Home Meet #1
Tara Mercy
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
12' 2
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
Monica Mosley
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.89
PR
Feb 13
Pace Home Meet #1
400 Meters
1:14.21
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
Mikayla Raney
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.87
Feb 13
Pace Home Meet #1
Maesey Rowell
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
68' 4.5
PR
Mar 9
Aggie Invitational
Katherine Summer
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
66' 0.5
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
Roxi Toner
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 9
Aggie Invitational
Long Jump
14' 11.5
(2.0)
PR
Mar 1
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Emily Ward
- ?
Discus - 1kg
54' 3
PR
Feb 13
Pace Home Meet #1
Trena Ward
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.38
PR
Feb 13
Pace Home Meet #1
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:06.76
PR
Feb 13
Pace Home Meet #1
Sydney Watson
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
88' 11
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 1
Marylin Whitworth
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
13' 2
PR
Feb 13
Pace Home Meet #1
Triple Jump
28' 0.25
PR
Feb 23
Escambia Gator Invitational
Mackenzie Wilks
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.09
Feb 13
Pace Home Meet #1
Alexis Williamson
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 10
PR
Feb 13
Pace Home Meet #1
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.