Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Azarion Acon
- ?
400 Meters
56.58
PR
Apr 11
New Albany Relays
Azarion Bacon
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.43
PR
May 9
Hoosier Hills Boys Conference
Vaugndez Baynes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.15
PR
Apr 11
New Albany Relays
400 Meters
55.05
PR
May 16
#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
Armani Berry
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.50
PR
Apr 26
Panther Twilight Meet
Adonis Boyd
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
May 23
#6 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Regional
Leo Burns
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
5:15.56
PR
Apr 11
New Albany Relays
3200 Meters
10:48.11
PR
Apr 26
Panther Twilight Meet
William Burns III
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:16.28
PR
May 16
#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
Maliek Bush
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.73
Apr 26
Panther Twilight Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.67
May 16
#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
Victor Dailey
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 8
May 16
#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
Brandon Delgado
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:57.12
PR
Apr 26
Panther Twilight Meet
Chance Delgado
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
13:16.90
PR
Apr 11
New Albany Relays
Noah Fears
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.67
PR
Apr 26
Panther Twilight Meet
1600 Meters
5:14.46
PR
May 9
Hoosier Hills Boys Conference
1 Mile
5:29.78
PR
Apr 11
New Albany Relays
Isaac Findley
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.25
Apr 26
Panther Twilight Meet
200 Meters
23.42
May 9
Hoosier Hills Boys Conference
Zachary Gardner
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 6
PR
May 16
#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 4
PR
May 16
#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
Drew Garritson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.41
PR
May 16
#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
Ryan Hays
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:43.59
PR
Apr 11
New Albany Relays
Deydrian Hughes
- 10th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
Apr 26
Panther Twilight Meet
Dylan Johnson
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:32.69
PR
May 16
#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
Mark Johnson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.95
PR
May 9
Hoosier Hills Boys Conference
Darion Julian
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
19' 3.5
PR
May 16
#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
Isiah Martin
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 10
PR
Apr 26
Panther Twilight Meet
Tyson Mimms
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 6
PR
May 9
Hoosier Hills Boys Conference
Coreon Mitchell
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 3
PR
Apr 11
New Albany Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 4
PR
Apr 11
New Albany Relays
Montez Mucker
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.52
PR
Apr 26
Panther Twilight Meet
Drew Nelson
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.11
May 16
#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.51
PR
May 16
#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
Jordan Pohl
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.11
PR
May 16
#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
Long Jump
21' 3
PR
May 23
#6 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Regional
Dave Pratt
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 11.25
May 9
Hoosier Hills Boys Conference
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 0
PR
May 16
#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
Austin Ruetten
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.67
PR
Apr 26
Panther Twilight Meet
Louis Schuller
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:22.06
PR
May 16
#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
William Simpson
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.87
May 16
#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
Tyrell Spalding
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.49
PR
May 16
#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
200 Meters
23.77
PR
May 16
#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
Jordan Starks
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.57
PR
May 16
#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
Joshua Wiers
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
14' 0
PR
Apr 11
New Albany Relays
Womens
Ashaunti Bacon
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 2
PR
May 14
#28 Jeffersonville Girls IHSAA Sectional
Discus - 1kg
93' 4
PR
May 14
#28 Jeffersonville Girls IHSAA Sectional
Ahmya Baker
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.37
PR
May 7
Hoosier Hills Girls Conference
Long Jump
16' 4
PR
May 14
#28 Jeffersonville Girls IHSAA Sectional
Nevaeh Bates
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.94
May 14
#28 Jeffersonville Girls IHSAA Sectional
Long Jump
14' 8.25
May 7
Hoosier Hills Girls Conference
Mashayla Billups
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 0.75
Apr 26
Panther Twilight Meet
Discus - 1kg
48' 11
PR
Apr 26
Panther Twilight Meet
Allison Blevins
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.04
May 7
Hoosier Hills Girls Conference
3200 Meters
13:12.80
PR
Apr 26
Panther Twilight Meet
Olivia Clive
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:45.53
May 21
#7 Bloomington North Girls IHSAA Regional
3200 Meters
12:35.04
PR
Apr 26
Panther Twilight Meet
Tara Cofie
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.62
PR
Jun 1
IHSAA Girls State Track & Field Championships
Yucita De la paz
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.28
PR
May 7
Hoosier Hills Girls Conference
Addison Duran
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:31.89
PR
May 7
Hoosier Hills Girls Conference
Savanna Foreman
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.21
PR
Apr 13
Tates Creek Commodore Classic
1600 Meters
6:41.53
PR
Apr 26
Panther Twilight Meet
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 7
Hoosier Hills Girls Conference
Sydney Foreman
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.98
PR
May 7
Hoosier Hills Girls Conference
MacKenzie Fountain
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.01
Apr 13
Tates Creek Commodore Classic
Long Jump
16' 7.5
PR
May 21
#7 Bloomington North Girls IHSAA Regional
Alexis Gibson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 1
PR
May 21
#7 Bloomington North Girls IHSAA Regional
Discus - 1kg
93' 8
May 14
#28 Jeffersonville Girls IHSAA Sectional
Marriya Henry
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.68
PR
May 21
#7 Bloomington North Girls IHSAA Regional
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.76
PR
Apr 26
Panther Twilight Meet
Kayla Jackson
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.43
PR
May 7
Hoosier Hills Girls Conference
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.13
PR
May 7
Hoosier Hills Girls Conference
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 14
#28 Jeffersonville Girls IHSAA Sectional
Sydney King
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 13
Tates Creek Commodore Classic
Santasia Mason
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
26' 5.5
PR
Apr 26
Panther Twilight Meet
Kendra Salazar
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 21
#7 Bloomington North Girls IHSAA Regional
Callista Tate
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.82
Apr 13
Tates Creek Commodore Classic
Aniyah Thomas
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
May 14
#28 Jeffersonville Girls IHSAA Sectional
Tamia Todd
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.07
Apr 26
Panther Twilight Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.73
PR
Apr 13
Tates Creek Commodore Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.83
PR
Apr 26
Panther Twilight Meet
Jadyn Vessels
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
16:21.85
PR
Apr 13
Tates Creek Commodore Classic
Aa Leiah Winford
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.68
Apr 13
Tates Creek Commodore Classic
Aa'leiah Winford
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.24
May 14
#28 Jeffersonville Girls IHSAA Sectional
200 Meters
24.82
(.3)
PR
Jun 1
IHSAA Girls State Track & Field Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.