Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Dylan Clark
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.47
PR
May 1
AMAC Championships
200 Meters
26.46
PR
May 1
AMAC Championships
Jackson Cornwell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.39
PR
Mar 28
Jerry Calhoun at Mnt. Ridge 1st Place Medal Invite
200 Meters
24.77
PR
Apr 6
Charas Heurich Invitational
400 Meters
56.35
PR
Apr 18
Cumberland City Championships
Joseph Court
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 3.5
Apr 18
Cumberland City Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 4
May 4
Jim Turbin Memorial Invitational
Angelo DeStefano
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 4
PR
May 4
Jim Turbin Memorial Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 9
PR
Apr 25
Keyser Meet
Wyatt Gray
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.66
Apr 16
MR/FH/AL/BO/KY
800 Meters
2:04.21
May 18
1A West Region Championships Day 2
1600 Meters
4:42.63
PR
May 18
1A West Region Championships Day 2
3200 Meters
11:04.57
PR
May 4
Jim Turbin Memorial Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 23
WMIL
Long Jump
16' 9.5
Mar 28
Jerry Calhoun at Mnt. Ridge 1st Place Medal Invite
Triple Jump
33' 11
PR
Mar 28
Jerry Calhoun at Mnt. Ridge 1st Place Medal Invite
Solomon Green
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.17
May 18
1A West Region Championships Day 2
800 Meters
2:18.22
PR
May 1
AMAC Championships
Anthony Joseph
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 10
PR
Apr 23
WMIL
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 1
PR
Apr 29
Fort Hill Invite
Nathaniel Klemm
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.57
PR
Apr 25
Keyser Meet
1600 Meters
6:03.98
PR
Apr 16
MR/FH/AL/BO/KY
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.49
PR
May 1
AMAC Championships
Devon Loewendick
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 8
PR
Apr 6
Charas Heurich Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 6
PR
Mar 28
Jerry Calhoun at Mnt. Ridge 1st Place Medal Invite
Kamran Mashburn
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.80
(-.6)
May 18
1A West Region Championships Day 2
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.99
PR
Apr 29
Fort Hill Invite
Tyson McMarlin
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.66
PR
May 4
Jim Turbin Memorial Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
55.30
PR
May 4
Jim Turbin Memorial Invitational
Trevor Milburn
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.48
PR
Apr 25
Keyser Meet
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 25
Keyser Meet
Long Jump
19' 1.5
PR
May 18
1A West Region Championships Day 2
Triple Jump
38' 1.5
PR
Apr 23
WMIL
Yusef Moore
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.25
Apr 16
MR/FH/AL/BO/KY
200 Meters
25.14
Apr 29
Fort Hill Invite
400 Meters
56.08
Mar 28
Jerry Calhoun at Mnt. Ridge 1st Place Medal Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.87
May 18
1A West Region Championships Day 2
High Jump
5' 2
Mar 28
Jerry Calhoun at Mnt. Ridge 1st Place Medal Invite
Long Jump
16' 0.5
PR
Apr 6
Charas Heurich Invitational
Kole Morgan
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.94
Apr 18
Cumberland City Championships
1600 Meters
4:52.73
PR
Apr 25
Keyser Meet
3200 Meters
10:22.89
PR
May 25
MPSSAA 1A State Championship
Tyler Murphy
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.14
PR
May 4
Jim Turbin Memorial Invitational
800 Meters
2:40.03
Mar 28
Jerry Calhoun at Mnt. Ridge 1st Place Medal Invite
1600 Meters
5:16.73
PR
May 9
Allegany County Championships
3200 Meters
11:28.73
PR
May 9
Allegany County Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 5
PR
Apr 23
WMIL
Rhett Robinette
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:13.34
Apr 25
Keyser Meet
3200 Meters
13:53.75
May 1
AMAC Championships
Connor Sevinsky
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 10
Apr 29
Fort Hill Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 3
May 18
1A West Region Championships Day 2
JD Shambaugh
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.88
PR
Apr 6
Charas Heurich Invitational
200 Meters
26.82
PR
Apr 25
Keyser Meet
Long Jump
16' 9.5
PR
Apr 16
MR/FH/AL/BO/KY
Triple Jump
33' 2
PR
Mar 28
Jerry Calhoun at Mnt. Ridge 1st Place Medal Invite
Logan Trautwein
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.94
PR
May 9
Allegany County Championships
1600 Meters
4:50.03
PR
May 18
1A West Region Championships Day 2
3200 Meters
10:36.51
May 18
1A West Region Championships Day 2
Caden Weaver
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.67
PR
Mar 28
Jerry Calhoun at Mnt. Ridge 1st Place Medal Invite
200 Meters
26.26
May 9
Allegany County Championships
Long Jump
15' 6
PR
Apr 18
Cumberland City Championships
Womens
Samantha Adams
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 4
May 4
Jim Turbin Memorial Invitational
Discus - 1kg
59' 2
PR
Apr 18
Cumberland City Championships
Averi Ansel
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.72
PR
May 1
AMAC Championships
200 Meters
34.32
PR
May 9
Allegany County Championships
Alexa Bradburn
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 0
May 18
1A West Region Championships Day 2
Discus - 1kg
114' 5
PR
May 9
Allegany County Championships
Claire Breighner
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.02
Apr 16
MR/FH/AL/BO/KY
200 Meters
33.52
(-1.7)
May 18
1A West Region Championships Day 2
400 Meters
1:18.92
May 9
Allegany County Championships
1600 Meters
7:01.25
PR
Apr 23
WMIL
3200 Meters
21:05.17
PR
Apr 29
Fort Hill Invite
Olivia Campbell
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:07.50
PR
May 18
1A West Region Championships Day 2
3200 Meters
14:52.39
PR
Apr 6
Charas Heurich Invitational
Jocelyn Chaney
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:22.94
PR
May 18
1A West Region Championships Day 2
Long Jump
12' 0.5
PR
Apr 23
WMIL
Jordan Chaney
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.00
PR
May 4
Jim Turbin Memorial Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.50
Apr 25
Keyser Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.34
PR
Apr 16
MR/FH/AL/BO/KY
Long Jump
14' 4.5
PR
Apr 23
WMIL
Madison Devore
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.16
PR
May 4
Jim Turbin Memorial Invitational
1600 Meters
6:50.16
PR
May 4
Jim Turbin Memorial Invitational
Emily Evans
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:43.71
PR
May 18
1A West Region Championships Day 2
3200 Meters
14:56.18
PR
May 18
1A West Region Championships Day 2
Long Jump
9' 1
PR
Apr 29
Fort Hill Invite
Delanie Faulkner
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:13.24
PR
May 1
AMAC Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.19
PR
May 18
1A West Region Championships Day 2
Long Jump
12' 11.25
PR
Apr 23
WMIL
Triple Jump
27' 6
PR
Apr 23
WMIL
Samantha Kelly
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.54
Apr 25
Keyser Meet
800 Meters
2:47.02
May 18
1A West Region Championships Day 2
Olivia Klemm
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:03.56
PR
Apr 25
Keyser Meet
3200 Meters
15:38.94
PR
Apr 25
Keyser Meet
Makenna Lowery
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.66
PR
May 1
AMAC Championships
200 Meters
31.30
PR
Apr 16
MR/FH/AL/BO/KY
Long Jump
13' 5.25
PR
Apr 16
MR/FH/AL/BO/KY
Triple Jump
23' 7.5
PR
Mar 28
Jerry Calhoun at Mnt. Ridge 1st Place Medal Invite
Lydia Martz
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:11.34
PR
Mar 28
Jerry Calhoun at Mnt. Ridge 1st Place Medal Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 3.75
PR
Mar 28
Jerry Calhoun at Mnt. Ridge 1st Place Medal Invite
Discus - 1kg
76' 0
PR
May 9
Allegany County Championships
Long Jump
10' 8.25
PR
Apr 25
Keyser Meet
Triple Jump
25' 2.25
PR
Apr 6
Charas Heurich Invitational
Taylor McCloskey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.90
PR
Apr 25
Keyser Meet
200 Meters
26.80
(.3)
PR
May 25
MPSSAA 1A State Championship
400 Meters
1:01.67
PR
May 18
1A West Region Championships Day 2
Katie Miller
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 4
PR
May 18
1A West Region Championships Day 2
Discus - 1kg
73' 5
PR
Apr 18
Cumberland City Championships
Sophie Shively
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.72
Apr 23
WMIL
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 29
Fort Hill Invite
Long Jump
14' 10.5
PR
Apr 16
MR/FH/AL/BO/KY
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.