Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1973
1972
1970
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1977
1976
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Hadi Ahmad
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.20
Apr 9
Rantoul Boys Quad
Alex Ahmari
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.61
Apr 24
Central Mattoon Tuscola
1600 Meters
4:56.94
May 4
Big 12 FR/SO Championship
3200 Meters
10:29.56
PR
Apr 6
Metamora Coed Invite
Ruichen Bai
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
34.89
Apr 24
Central Mattoon Tuscola
Kai Baumgartner
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.15
PR
Apr 30
Boys Twin City
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.82
PR
Apr 26
Gene Ward Invitational
Long Jump
6.31m
PR
Apr 30
Boys Twin City
Triple Jump
13.80m
(1.7)
PR
May 25
IHSA 2A Boys State Track & Field Championships
Jonah Borbely
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.51
PR
Apr 24
Central Mattoon Tuscola
400 Meters
1:00.66
PR
Apr 24
Central Mattoon Tuscola
Tashawn Butler
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.03
PR
Apr 24
Central Mattoon Tuscola
200 Meters
26.24c
Mar 26
Central Vs. Monticello Co-Ed Meet
High Jump
1.68m
PR
Apr 24
Central Mattoon Tuscola
Long Jump
5.36m
May 4
Big 12 FR/SO Championship
Triple Jump
11.72m
May 4
Big 12 FR/SO Championship
Jack Camarca
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:30.7h
PR
Mar 26
Central Vs. Monticello Co-Ed Meet
1600 Meters
5:45.0h
PR
Mar 26
Central Vs. Monticello Co-Ed Meet
Serkan Cetin
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
2.74m
Apr 6
Metamora Coed Invite
Steven Cho
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.74c
PR
Mar 26
Central Vs. Monticello Co-Ed Meet
Pole Vault
2.29m
PR
Apr 9
Rantoul Boys Quad
Tim Dager
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.37
PR
Apr 24
Central Mattoon Tuscola
Pole Vault
2.44m
PR
Apr 24
Central Mattoon Tuscola
Max Dillow
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.13
PR
May 4
Big 12 FR/SO Championship
1600 Meters
5:06.6h
PR
May 13
Honor Roll Open Mile
Vealan Gandy
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.74c
Mar 26
Central Vs. Monticello Co-Ed Meet
Dalton Hall
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.58
PR
Apr 24
Central Mattoon Tuscola
Shot Put - 12lb
11.18m
PR
Apr 24
Central Mattoon Tuscola
Pole Vault
2.74m
PR
Apr 24
Central Mattoon Tuscola
Luke Hartmann
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.92
PR
Apr 24
Central Mattoon Tuscola
1600 Meters
4:53.53
PR
May 16
IHSA 2A Boys Monticello Sectional
3200 Meters
10:55.45
PR
Apr 30
Boys Twin City
Payton Hopkins
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.58
PR
Apr 24
Central Mattoon Tuscola
Pole Vault
3.20m
PR
May 8
Big 12 Conference Championship
Reece Jacobson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.22
(1.4)
PR
May 25
IHSA 2A Boys State Track & Field Championships
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.1h
PR
May 8
Big 12 Conference Championship
200 Meters
23.21
PR
May 16
IHSA 2A Boys Monticello Sectional
Henry Johnson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.98
PR
Apr 24
Central Mattoon Tuscola
1600 Meters
6:32.54
PR
Apr 9
Rantoul Boys Quad
3200 Meters
14:24.45
PR
Apr 9
Rantoul Boys Quad
Quinn Kolodziej
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:12.66
May 4
Big 12 FR/SO Championship
3200 Meters
10:47.33
PR
Apr 24
Central Mattoon Tuscola
Amar Koric
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.74
PR
May 4
Big 12 FR/SO Championship
Lyman Larson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.64
PR
Apr 24
Central Mattoon Tuscola
800 Meters
2:48.84
PR
Apr 24
Central Mattoon Tuscola
Todd Marshall
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.07
PR
Apr 24
Central Mattoon Tuscola
200 Meters
25.80
PR
Apr 30
Boys Twin City
Laterion McClendon
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.88
PR
Apr 24
Central Mattoon Tuscola
200 Meters
25.73
PR
Apr 24
Central Mattoon Tuscola
Robert Mercer
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.2h
Mar 26
Central Vs. Monticello Co-Ed Meet
1600 Meters
5:16.02
Apr 9
Rantoul Boys Quad
3200 Meters
10:57.30
Apr 6
Metamora Coed Invite
Keon Moore
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
9.47m
Apr 6
Metamora Coed Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
23.47m
PR
Apr 6
Metamora Coed Invite
Pouya Nabiei
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.12
PR
Apr 9
Rantoul Boys Quad
Josh Noa
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.41
PR
Apr 24
Central Mattoon Tuscola
Anthony Oliver
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.12
PR
Apr 24
Central Mattoon Tuscola
200 Meters
25.79
PR
Apr 24
Central Mattoon Tuscola
Divit Patal
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.32
PR
Apr 30
Boys Twin City
800 Meters
2:55.06
Apr 24
Central Mattoon Tuscola
1600 Meters
7:28.19
Apr 24
Central Mattoon Tuscola
Liam Potenberg
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.95
PR
Apr 24
Central Mattoon Tuscola
Pole Vault
2.74m
Apr 24
Central Mattoon Tuscola
Trevor Rhodes
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
10.16m
PR
Apr 17
Mattoon HS Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
25.32m
PR
Apr 30
Boys Twin City
Paxton Schrader
- 10th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
10.9h
PR
May 8
Big 12 Conference Championship
200 Meters
24.26
PR
May 4
Big 12 FR/SO Championship
400 Meters
52.90
PR
May 4
Big 12 FR/SO Championship
Ben Schultz
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.04
Apr 9
Rantoul Boys Quad
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.8h
May 8
Big 12 Conference Championship
200 Meters
24.18
PR
Apr 24
Central Mattoon Tuscola
High Jump
1.68m
PR
Apr 6
Metamora Coed Invite
Long Jump
6.52m
PR
May 16
IHSA 2A Boys Monticello Sectional
Triple Jump
13.25m
(2.8)
PR
May 25
IHSA 2A Boys State Track & Field Championships
Jake Seraphin
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.25
PR
Apr 26
Gene Ward Invitational
800 Meters
2:24.72
Apr 24
Central Mattoon Tuscola
1600 Meters
5:17.7h
May 13
Honor Roll Open Mile
Nicholas Seraphin
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.10
Apr 30
Boys Twin City
John Smith
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.84
PR
Apr 6
Metamora Coed Invite
Alex Stack
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.54
PR
Apr 24
Central Mattoon Tuscola
400 Meters
57.36
PR
Apr 9
Rantoul Boys Quad
800 Meters
2:07.29
PR
Apr 24
Central Mattoon Tuscola
1600 Meters
5:20.18
Apr 9
Rantoul Boys Quad
Ashton Tims
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.56
PR
May 16
IHSA 2A Boys Monticello Sectional
100 Meters - Relay Split
10.9h
PR
May 8
Big 12 Conference Championship
400 Meters
57.44c
Mar 26
Central Vs. Monticello Co-Ed Meet
Andrew Trame
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.92
PR
Apr 24
Central Mattoon Tuscola
Discus - 1.6kg
31.55m
PR
Apr 30
Boys Twin City
Pole Vault
2.90m
PR
May 8
Big 12 Conference Championship
Kyle Treakle
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.62
PR
Apr 24
Central Mattoon Tuscola
1600 Meters
4:48.11
PR
Apr 26
Gene Ward Invitational
3200 Meters
10:41.50
PR
Apr 9
Rantoul Boys Quad
David Willis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.34
PR
Apr 24
Central Mattoon Tuscola
200 Meters
24.64
PR
May 16
IHSA 2A Boys Monticello Sectional
High Jump
1.63m
PR
Apr 24
Central Mattoon Tuscola
Miles Wood
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.98
Apr 30
Boys Twin City
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.97
May 16
IHSA 2A Boys Monticello Sectional
Womens
Rola Abudayeh
- 11th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
17.8h
PR
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
Shot Put - 4kg
6.98m
PR
Apr 23
M-S/Centennial/Central/Rantoul Quad
Discus - 1kg
18.64m
PR
Apr 23
M-S/Centennial/Central/Rantoul Quad
Yara Alharthi
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
8.15m
PR
Mar 26
Central Vs. Monticello Co-Ed Meet
Discus - 1kg
19.38m
PR
Apr 6
Metamora Coed Invite
Elizabeth Asmussen
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:28.1h
Apr 6
Metamora Coed Invite
800 Meters
3:10.14
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:16.4h
Apr 6
Metamora Coed Invite
1600 Meters
7:07.97
PR
Apr 23
M-S/Centennial/Central/Rantoul Quad
Haneen Benkhemis
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.71
PR
May 3
Big 12 Championship
Long Jump
3.96m
PR
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
Triple Jump
8.10m
PR
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
Mia Blackwell
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
4.53m
Apr 1
Central Vs. Charleston and Urbana
Triple Jump
10.44m
PR
May 3
Big 12 Championship
Tyliah Butler
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.91
PR
May 3
Big 12 Championship
200 Meters
32.22
PR
Apr 23
M-S/Centennial/Central/Rantoul Quad
400 Meters
1:12.22
PR
Apr 23
M-S/Centennial/Central/Rantoul Quad
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:11.4h
PR
Apr 26
Urbana Invite
800 Meters
3:18.3h
PR
Apr 1
Central Vs. Charleston and Urbana
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:17.3h
PR
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
Kira Canales
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.14c
Mar 26
Central Vs. Monticello Co-Ed Meet
400 Meters
1:10.71
Apr 26
Urbana Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.4h
May 9
IHSA 2A Girls Tolono Unity Sectional
800 Meters
2:42.29
Apr 23
M-S/Centennial/Central/Rantoul Quad
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:46.0h
PR
May 3
Big 12 Championship
1600 Meters
6:19.90
PR
May 9
IHSA 2A Girls Tolono Unity Sectional
Narmeen Chahal
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.33
Apr 16
Danville Girls Triangular
400 Meters
1:07.83
PR
May 9
IHSA 2A Girls Tolono Unity Sectional
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.5h
Apr 26
Urbana Invite
800 Meters
2:53.42
PR
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:51.2h
PR
May 3
Big 12 Championship
AJ Crawford
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:16.2h
PR
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.67
PR
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
Emery Czys
- 9th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
15.4h
PR
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
200 Meters
31.78
May 9
IHSA 2A Girls Tolono Unity Sectional
200 Meters - Relay Split
32.2h
Mar 26
Central Vs. Monticello Co-Ed Meet
400 Meters
1:09.70
May 3
Big 12 Championship
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:13.8h
Apr 6
Metamora Coed Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:53.6h
PR
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
Jillian Devine
- 12th Grade
High Jump
1.35m
Mar 26
Central Vs. Monticello Co-Ed Meet
Erin Durukan
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:24.67
PR
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:20.9h
PR
Apr 20
Central Invite
800 Meters
3:21.74
Apr 23
M-S/Centennial/Central/Rantoul Quad
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:21.6h
Apr 26
Urbana Invite
Leah Fields
- 11th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
17.8h
PR
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:23.8h
PR
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
Discus - 1kg
20.27m
PR
May 3
Big 12 Championship
Nour Hijab
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.29
May 9
IHSA 2A Girls Tolono Unity Sectional
200 Meters
29.73
Apr 6
Metamora Coed Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.2h
Mar 26
Central Vs. Monticello Co-Ed Meet
400 Meters
1:10.14
Apr 26
Urbana Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:11.7h
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
Grace Hohman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
17.4h
PR
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
200 Meters - Relay Split
37.2h
PR
Apr 23
M-S/Centennial/Central/Rantoul Quad
Pole Vault
2.13m
PR
Apr 6
Metamora Coed Invite
Jihee Kim
- 10th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
18.2h
PR
Apr 20
Central Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
37.9h
PR
Apr 23
M-S/Centennial/Central/Rantoul Quad
Mina Kim
- 10th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
16.0h
PR
May 9
IHSA 2A Girls Tolono Unity Sectional
200 Meters - Relay Split
38.5h
PR
Apr 23
M-S/Centennial/Central/Rantoul Quad
Pole Vault
1.37m
PR
Mar 26
Central Vs. Monticello Co-Ed Meet
Marie Kinderman
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:26.80
PR
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:26.6h
PR
Apr 16
Danville Girls Triangular
800 Meters
3:00.84
PR
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:02.7h
PR
Apr 16
Danville Girls Triangular
1600 Meters
6:23.7h
PR
May 13
Honor Roll Open
3200 Meters
13:26.83
PR
May 9
IHSA 2A Girls Tolono Unity Sectional
Jocelyn Kwok
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:27.24
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:22.3h
Mar 26
Central Vs. Monticello Co-Ed Meet
800 Meters
2:59.48
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:57.6h
PR
May 3
Big 12 Championship
1600 Meters
6:42.61
PR
Apr 26
Urbana Invite
Hope Lee
- 10th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
15.9h
PR
Mar 26
Central Vs. Monticello Co-Ed Meet
Pole Vault
1.68m
PR
Mar 26
Central Vs. Monticello Co-Ed Meet
Lucy Moss
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.22
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
200 Meters - Relay Split
32.4h
PR
May 9
IHSA 2A Girls Tolono Unity Sectional
400 Meters
1:16.15
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:14.8h
Apr 26
Urbana Invite
800 Meters
2:51.15
PR
Apr 23
M-S/Centennial/Central/Rantoul Quad
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:51.4h
May 3
Big 12 Championship
Lisa Nailon
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.84
PR
May 9
IHSA 2A Girls Tolono Unity Sectional
200 Meters
33.19
PR
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
Yunji Nam
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
4.01m
Apr 20
Central Invite
Triple Jump
9.09m
PR
May 9
IHSA 2A Girls Tolono Unity Sectional
Vy Nguyen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
16.3h
PR
Apr 26
Urbana Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
36.5h
PR
Apr 23
M-S/Centennial/Central/Rantoul Quad
Pole Vault
1.83m
PR
Apr 23
M-S/Centennial/Central/Rantoul Quad
Maaike Niekerk
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:22.16
PR
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:25.4h
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
800 Meters
2:55.78
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:56.8h
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
1600 Meters
6:08.08
May 9
IHSA 2A Girls Tolono Unity Sectional
3200 Meters
12:53.44
Apr 6
Metamora Coed Invite
Mickie Odom
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.22
Apr 16
Danville Girls Triangular
200 Meters - Relay Split
30.2h
PR
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
400 Meters
1:07.10
Apr 16
Danville Girls Triangular
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.1h
Apr 20
Central Invite
800 Meters
2:31.66
PR
Apr 23
M-S/Centennial/Central/Rantoul Quad
Aya Otmani
- 10th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
16.8h
PR
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
200 Meters
33.19
PR
Apr 26
Urbana Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
36.3h
PR
Mar 26
Central Vs. Monticello Co-Ed Meet
400 Meters
1:17.18
PR
Apr 6
Metamora Coed Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:19.4h
PR
Apr 23
M-S/Centennial/Central/Rantoul Quad
800 Meters
3:05.69
PR
Apr 16
Danville Girls Triangular
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:07.1h
PR
Apr 20
Central Invite
Jayla Reed
- 12th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
17.9h
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
200 Meters
35.89
Apr 16
Danville Girls Triangular
400 Meters
1:25.33
Apr 23
M-S/Centennial/Central/Rantoul Quad
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:36.3h
PR
Apr 1
Central Vs. Charleston and Urbana
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:37.8h
PR
Apr 1
Central Vs. Charleston and Urbana
Kyleah Rogers
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
9.37m
PR
Apr 26
Urbana Invite
Discus - 1kg
20.14m
PR
Apr 6
Metamora Coed Invite
Lexi Sebens
- 10th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
18.2h
PR
Apr 26
Urbana Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
7.99m
PR
Apr 23
M-S/Centennial/Central/Rantoul Quad
Discus - 1kg
25.07m
PR
May 9
IHSA 2A Girls Tolono Unity Sectional
Theebaa Sharanya
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.14
PR
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
200 Meters
31.62
PR
Apr 12
Lady Raider Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
32.8h
PR
Mar 26
Central Vs. Monticello Co-Ed Meet
400 Meters
1:18.89
PR
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
Zoe Surles
- 9th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
32.4h
PR
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
400 Meters
1:22.26
PR
Apr 23
M-S/Centennial/Central/Rantoul Quad
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:25.9h
PR
Apr 1
Central Vs. Charleston and Urbana
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:34.7h
PR
Apr 6
Metamora Coed Invite
Discus - 1kg
17.45m
Apr 23
M-S/Centennial/Central/Rantoul Quad
Lee Swan-Watson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
16.1h
PR
Mar 26
Central Vs. Monticello Co-Ed Meet
200 Meters
35.43
PR
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
200 Meters - Relay Split
33.9h
PR
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
400 Meters
1:22.44
PR
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:26.2h
PR
Apr 23
M-S/Centennial/Central/Rantoul Quad
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:04.0h
PR
Apr 1
Central Vs. Charleston and Urbana
1600 Meters
7:04.02
PR
Apr 23
M-S/Centennial/Central/Rantoul Quad
3200 Meters
16:42.0h
PR
Mar 26
Central Vs. Monticello Co-Ed Meet
Shannon Tang
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.79
PR
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:11.8h
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
800 Meters
2:37.15
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:37.3h
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
1600 Meters
5:42.65
Apr 23
M-S/Centennial/Central/Rantoul Quad
3200 Meters
11:57.63
PR
May 3
Big 12 Championship
Cindy Tran
- 10th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
15.1h
PR
May 3
Big 12 Championship
200 Meters - Relay Split
33.5h
PR
May 3
Big 12 Championship
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:23.7h
PR
Apr 20
Central Invite
Pole Vault
1.68m
PR
Apr 23
M-S/Centennial/Central/Rantoul Quad
Lily Weaver
- 9th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
16.3h
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
200 Meters - Relay Split
34.9h
PR
May 3
Big 12 Championship
Pole Vault
2.29m
May 3
Big 12 Championship
Imani Weibel
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.97
Apr 23
M-S/Centennial/Central/Rantoul Quad
Ally Welty Peachey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
15.7h
PR
Apr 26
Urbana Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
33.3h
PR
Apr 23
M-S/Centennial/Central/Rantoul Quad
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:24.0h
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
Pole Vault
2.01m
May 9
IHSA 2A Girls Tolono Unity Sectional
Chanice Willis
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.81
PR
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
200 Meters
28.10
PR
Apr 23
M-S/Centennial/Central/Rantoul Quad
400 Meters
1:03.27
PR
Apr 12
Lady Raider Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.6h
PR
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
Jayden Wilson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.45
PR
Apr 16
Danville Girls Triangular
200 Meters
28.74c
PR
Mar 26
Central Vs. Monticello Co-Ed Meet
400 Meters
1:15.84c
PR
Apr 20
Central Invite
Eunice Yoon
- 9th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
15.8h
PR
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
200 Meters - Relay Split
35.7h
PR
Apr 23
M-S/Centennial/Central/Rantoul Quad
Pole Vault
1.83m
Apr 8
Mattoon Girls Triangular
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.