Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jacob Archacki
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.0h
PR
Apr 14
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Cleveland Heights
1600 Meters
6:03.62
PR
May 19
Diocese of Cleveland CYO Section A Meet
Long Jump
11' 8.5
PR
May 12
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
Caiden Clair
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
14.23
PR
May 19
Diocese of Cleveland CYO Section A Meet
200 Meters
30.48
PR
May 5
Wasmer Games
400 Meters
1:16.03
PR
May 19
Diocese of Cleveland CYO Section A Meet
Long Jump
10' 0
PR
Apr 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
Tyler Cudo
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
13.69
May 19
Diocese of Cleveland CYO Section A Meet
200 Meters
31.20
May 19
Diocese of Cleveland CYO Section A Meet
400 Meters
1:23.14c
PR
Apr 28
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - VASJ
Long Jump
12' 5.5
May 19
Diocese of Cleveland CYO Section A Meet
Joey Del Balso
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
16.62
May 5
Wasmer Games
200 Meters
35.14c
PR
Apr 14
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Cleveland Heights
Long Jump
9' 3.25
PR
Apr 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
Billy Dennison
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.27
PR
May 5
Wasmer Games
1600 Meters
5:29.0h
PR
Apr 14
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Cleveland Heights
Calvin DiCello
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
16.16
May 18
St. Anselm Invitational
800 Meters
2:59.0h
Apr 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
Long Jump
9' 11
May 18
St. Anselm Invitational
Aaron Duda
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.31
PR
May 18
Diocese of Cleveland CYO District 4 Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 1
PR
Apr 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
Discus - 1kg
83' 7
PR
May 18
Diocese of Cleveland CYO District 4 Meet
Natalie Gibson
- 8th Grade
Long Jump
8' 11.5
PR
May 12
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
Dylan Klingenberg
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.0h
PR
Apr 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
1600 Meters
6:18.0h
PR
Apr 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
Paul Koerwitz Jr
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
17.74c
PR
Apr 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
200 Meters
35.74c
PR
Apr 28
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - VASJ
400 Meters
1:26.30
PR
May 5
Wasmer Games
Shot Put - 6lb
19' 1.5
PR
Apr 28
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - VASJ
Standing Long Jump
5' 9
PR
Apr 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
Drew Maynard
- 3rd Grade
800 Meters
3:12.0h
PR
May 12
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
1600 Meters
6:28.0h
PR
Apr 28
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - VASJ
Michael Maynard
- 5th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.0h
PR
May 12
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
1600 Meters
5:56.0h
PR
May 12
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
Ronen Nystrom
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
22.52
PR
May 18
St. Anselm Invitational
200 Meters
54.74c
PR
Apr 14
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Cleveland Heights
Shot Put - 4lb
14' 3.75
PR
May 12
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
Shot Put - 8lb
14' 7
PR
May 18
St. Anselm Invitational
Standing Long Jump
3' 10
PR
Apr 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
Triple Jump
3' 10
PR
May 18
St. Anselm Invitational
Thomas O'Neill
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
16.97
PR
May 18
St. Anselm Invitational
200 Meters
34.04c
PR
Apr 28
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - VASJ
400 Meters
1:32.14c
PR
Apr 14
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Cleveland Heights
Long Jump
9' 10
PR
May 18
St. Anselm Invitational
Spencer Schilling
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
17.04c
PR
Apr 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
200 Meters
35.24c
Apr 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
400 Meters
1:13.14c
Apr 14
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Cleveland Heights
Long Jump
11' 5.5
May 12
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
Samuel Scolaro
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
17.74c
Apr 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
200 Meters
35.64c
Apr 28
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - VASJ
400 Meters
1:26.14c
May 12
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
Long Jump
8' 5.5
May 12
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
Standing Long Jump
5' 4
Apr 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
Triple Jump
5' 9.5
May 18
St. Anselm Invitational
Caleb Stein
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
14.52
May 19
Diocese of Cleveland CYO Section A Meet
200 Meters
32.04c
Apr 14
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Cleveland Heights
Long Jump
13' 1
May 5
Wasmer Games
Standing Long Jump
7' 1
PR
Apr 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
Brandon Wroblewski
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.14c
PR
Apr 14
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Cleveland Heights
800 Meters
2:52.0h
PR
May 12
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
1600 Meters
6:05.63
PR
May 5
Wasmer Games
Long Jump
13' 1
PR
May 5
Wasmer Games
William Yasenosky
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.64
PR
May 19
Diocese of Cleveland CYO Section A Meet
200 Meters
32.37
PR
May 5
Wasmer Games
Long Jump
12' 3.5
PR
May 12
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
Standing Long Jump
6' 8
PR
Apr 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
Nathan Zanko
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
17.14c
PR
Apr 28
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - VASJ
400 Meters
1:17.14c
PR
May 12
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
800 Meters
2:58.47
PR
May 18
St. Anselm Invitational
1600 Meters
6:05.0h
PR
Apr 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
Long Jump
10' 11
PR
May 18
St. Anselm Invitational
Womens
Cameryn Clair
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
18.21
May 18
St. Anselm Invitational
200 Meters
39.07
May 18
St. Anselm Invitational
Long Jump
6' 9
May 18
St. Anselm Invitational
Lucy DiCello
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
19.14c
PR
May 12
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
200 Meters
45.72
PR
May 18
St. Anselm Invitational
400 Meters
1:30.14c
PR
Apr 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
800 Meters
3:29.0h
PR
May 12
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
1600 Meters
7:57.0h
PR
Apr 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
Long Jump
7' 6
PR
Apr 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
Mia DiFranco
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
14.65
PR
May 19
Diocese of Cleveland CYO Section A Meet
200 Meters
32.65
PR
May 19
Diocese of Cleveland CYO Section A Meet
Long Jump
10' 6.5
May 4
Lady Bruin
Abigail Duda
- 4th Grade
800 Meters
4:03.0h
Apr 14
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Cleveland Heights
1600 Meters
7:58.18
PR
May 18
St. Anselm Invitational
Standing Long Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
Triple Jump
4' 4
PR
May 18
St. Anselm Invitational
Lucy Edger
- 3rd Grade
800 Meters
3:44.75
PR
May 18
St. Anselm Invitational
1600 Meters
8:00.96
PR
May 18
St. Anselm Invitational
Standing Long Jump
4' 3
PR
Apr 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
Triple Jump
4' 7.5
PR
May 18
St. Anselm Invitational
Macee Freeman
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
18.34c
Apr 14
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Cleveland Heights
200 Meters
40.34c
May 12
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
400 Meters
1:28.14c
Apr 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
Long Jump
8' 7
May 12
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
Standing Long Jump
5' 1
PR
Apr 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
Marlee Freeman
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
17.14c
Apr 14
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Cleveland Heights
200 Meters
37.89
May 4
Lady Bruin
800 Meters
3:38.0h
Apr 14
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Cleveland Heights
Long Jump
9' 10
May 12
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
Standing Long Jump
6' 1
PR
Apr 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
Natalie Gibson
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
17.34c
PR
Apr 14
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Cleveland Heights
400 Meters
1:31.14c
PR
Apr 14
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Cleveland Heights
800 Meters
3:35.0h
PR
Apr 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
Long Jump
8' 11.5
PR
Apr 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
Standing Long Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
Standing Vertical Jump
4' 10.5
PR
May 18
Diocese of Cleveland CYO District 4 Meet
Grace Gogala
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
20.74c
PR
May 12
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
200 Meters
46.54c
PR
May 12
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
Shot Put - 4lb
13' 0.5
PR
Apr 28
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - VASJ
Shot Put - 6lb
13' 2
PR
May 18
St. Anselm Invitational
Lauren Hruska
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
16.44c
PR
Apr 14
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Cleveland Heights
200 Meters
40.84c
PR
Apr 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
Long Jump
4' 11.5
PR
May 12
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
Standing Long Jump
4' 7
PR
Apr 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
Triple Jump
4' 6
PR
May 18
St. Anselm Invitational
Emma Lieberg
- 5th Grade
200 Meters
34.49
PR
May 4
Lady Bruin
400 Meters
1:22.88
PR
May 4
Lady Bruin
Long Jump
7' 0
PR
May 4
Lady Bruin
Paige Lieberg
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
19.94c
PR
May 12
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
200 Meters
45.74c
PR
Apr 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
Long Jump
4' 3.5
PR
Apr 28
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - VASJ
Standing Long Jump
4' 3
PR
May 12
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
Vivian Newland
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
16.84c
PR
Apr 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
200 Meters
39.05
PR
May 18
St. Anselm Invitational
Long Jump
10' 0
PR
May 18
St. Anselm Invitational
Emily Noga
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
16.04c
PR
Apr 14
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Cleveland Heights
200 Meters
38.24c
PR
Apr 14
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Cleveland Heights
Alicia Patel
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
16.84c
PR
Apr 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
200 Meters
39.14c
PR
Apr 14
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Cleveland Heights
Long Jump
7' 4
PR
May 12
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
Standing Long Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
Triple Jump
5' 2
PR
May 18
St. Anselm Invitational
Anna Puffenbarger
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
15.71
PR
May 19
Diocese of Cleveland CYO Section A Meet
200 Meters
33.49
PR
May 19
Diocese of Cleveland CYO Section A Meet
400 Meters
1:20.14c
PR
Apr 14
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Cleveland Heights
Long Jump
11' 2
PR
Apr 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
Riley Ranallo
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
18.04c
Apr 14
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Cleveland Heights
200 Meters
36.04c
May 12
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
Long Jump
8' 8
May 18
St. Anselm Invitational
Jaylee Rojas
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
18.84c
Apr 14
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Cleveland Heights
200 Meters
39.94c
Apr 14
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Cleveland Heights
Standing Long Jump
4' 6
Apr 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
Rhys Shantery
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
14.29
PR
May 4
Lady Bruin
200 Meters
31.54c
PR
May 12
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
Long Jump
12' 5
May 18
St. Anselm Invitational
Megan Skolny
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
16.24c
PR
Apr 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
200 Meters
38.54c
PR
Apr 14
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Cleveland Heights
Long Jump
10' 6
PR
May 18
St. Anselm Invitational
Rachael Vojtush
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
3:10.0h
PR
Apr 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
1600 Meters
6:34.13
PR
May 4
Lady Bruin
200m Hurdles - 30"
51.09
PR
May 4
Lady Bruin
200m Hurdles - 33"
53.84c
PR
Apr 28
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - VASJ
Sara Youmell
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
18.64c
PR
Apr 14
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Cleveland Heights
200 Meters
39.51
PR
May 18
St. Anselm Invitational
Standing Long Jump
4' 8
PR
May 12
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL
Triple Jump
5' 0.5
PR
May 18
St. Anselm Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.