Saul Aguilar -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:31.10 | Apr 11 | Vallivue Quad |
1600 Meters | 5:29.3h | Apr 24 | JV @ Middleton - Caldwell, Emmett, Kuna |
3200 Meters | 12:17.75 | May 11 | 4A District 3 Championships |
|
Victor Arellano -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:00.89PR | Mar 21 | Caldwell, Emmett, Ridgevue @ Middleton |
800 Meters | 2:21.39PR | Apr 3 | Ridgevue JV Invitational |
1600 Meters | 5:48.64PR | Apr 17 | Caldwell, Middleton, Oakley @ Bishop Kelly |
|
Christian Banta -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 27' 10PR | Apr 11 | Vallivue Quad |
Discus - 1.6kg | 66' 6PR | Apr 24 | JV @ Middleton - Caldwell, Emmett, Kuna |
|
Chase Burfeind -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.91 | Mar 21 | Caldwell, Emmett, Ridgevue @ Middleton |
200 Meters | 23.47PR | Mar 14 | North Star Charter, Victory Charter, Melba,Caldwel.. |
400 Meters | 53.05PR | Mar 14 | North Star Charter, Victory Charter, Melba,Caldwel.. |
|
Angel Camacho-Flores -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 38' 7PR | Apr 11 | Vallivue Quad |
Discus - 1.6kg | 101' 9PR | May 3 | Canyon County "Moke Strong"Track Championships |
|
Conan Camara -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 30' 6.5 | Apr 24 | JV @ Middleton - Caldwell, Emmett, Kuna |
Discus - 1.6kg | 81' 7 | Apr 24 | JV @ Middleton - Caldwell, Emmett, Kuna |
|
Joe Cameron -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 28' 4PR | Apr 11 | Vallivue Quad |
Discus - 1.6kg | 95' 8.5PR | Apr 17 | Caldwell, Middleton, Oakley @ Bishop Kelly |
|
Juan Carreon -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:26.94 | Mar 21 | Caldwell, Emmett, Ridgevue @ Middleton |
1600 Meters | 5:24.8h | Apr 24 | JV @ Middleton - Caldwell, Emmett, Kuna |
3200 Meters | 12:11.77 | Apr 11 | Vallivue Quad |
|
Cesar Chavez -
11th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 78' 0PR | Apr 24 | JV @ Middleton - Caldwell, Emmett, Kuna |
|
Jesus Chavez -
11th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 20.04c | Apr 24 | JV @ Middleton - Caldwell, Emmett, Kuna |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 53.23 | Mar 21 | Caldwell, Emmett, Ridgevue @ Middleton |
Long Jump | 15' 5.5PR | Apr 24 | JV @ Middleton - Caldwell, Emmett, Kuna |
Triple Jump | 29' 8PR | Mar 14 | North Star Charter, Victory Charter, Melba,Caldwel.. |
|
Nico Chavez -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 30' 7 | Apr 11 | Vallivue Quad |
|
Javier Conejo -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.04cPR | Apr 24 | JV @ Middleton - Caldwell, Emmett, Kuna |
200 Meters | 27.65PR | Apr 11 | Vallivue Quad |
400 Meters | 1:04.95PR | Apr 3 | Ridgevue JV Invitational |
|
Eli Cowling -
12th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 16.21 (1.4)PR | Apr 20 | YMCA invitational |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 43.75PR | Apr 20 | YMCA invitational |
High Jump | 5' 6PR | Mar 21 | Caldwell, Emmett, Ridgevue @ Middleton |
Long Jump | 18' 9PR | Apr 11 | Vallivue Quad |
Triple Jump | 40' 6.75PR | May 11 | 4A District 3 Championships |
|
Josue Diaz -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 32' 9.5PR | Apr 17 | Caldwell, Middleton, Oakley @ Bishop Kelly |
Discus - 1.6kg | 84' 3PR | Apr 11 | Vallivue Quad |
|
Leium Evans -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:24.34PR | Mar 21 | Caldwell, Emmett, Ridgevue @ Middleton |
1600 Meters | 5:12.35PR | May 3 | Canyon County "Moke Strong"Track Championships |
3200 Meters | 11:54.36PR | May 3 | Canyon County "Moke Strong"Track Championships |
|
Isaac Ferro -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:42.60 | Mar 14 | North Star Charter, Victory Charter, Melba,Caldwel.. |
1600 Meters | 5:35.4hPR | Apr 24 | JV @ Middleton - Caldwell, Emmett, Kuna |
3200 Meters | 13:25.25 | Mar 21 | Caldwell, Emmett, Ridgevue @ Middleton |
|
Cruz Flores -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:17.00PR | Apr 17 | Caldwell, Middleton, Oakley @ Bishop Kelly |
1600 Meters | 4:53.30 | May 3 | Canyon County "Moke Strong"Track Championships |
3200 Meters | 10:27.67 | May 3 | Canyon County "Moke Strong"Track Championships |
|
Martiniano Gallo -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.34cPR | Apr 24 | JV @ Middleton - Caldwell, Emmett, Kuna |
200 Meters | 26.24cPR | Apr 24 | JV @ Middleton - Caldwell, Emmett, Kuna |
Long Jump | 15' 8PR | Apr 24 | JV @ Middleton - Caldwell, Emmett, Kuna |
|
Anthony Garcia -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.72 | Mar 14 | North Star Charter, Victory Charter, Melba,Caldwel.. |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 18.57 | Apr 26 | Skyview Invitational |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 50.65 | May 3 | Canyon County "Moke Strong"Track Championships |
Triple Jump | 35' 0.25PR | Apr 17 | Caldwell, Middleton, Oakley @ Bishop Kelly |
|
Hector Garcia -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 35' 2PR | Apr 24 | JV @ Middleton - Caldwell, Emmett, Kuna |
Discus - 1.6kg | 111' 5PR | May 11 | 4A District 3 Championships |
|
Liam Gigray -
10th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 19.54cPR | Apr 24 | JV @ Middleton - Caldwell, Emmett, Kuna |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 51.15PR | Apr 11 | Vallivue Quad |
High Jump | 5' 0PR | Mar 21 | Caldwell, Emmett, Ridgevue @ Middleton |
|
Angel Godinez -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 32' 8PR | Apr 24 | JV @ Middleton - Caldwell, Emmett, Kuna |
Discus - 1.6kg | 94' 6PR | Apr 11 | Vallivue Quad |
|
Eddie Hernandez -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.74cPR | Apr 24 | JV @ Middleton - Caldwell, Emmett, Kuna |
200 Meters | 26.21PR | Apr 17 | Caldwell, Middleton, Oakley @ Bishop Kelly |
400 Meters | 59.17PR | Mar 14 | North Star Charter, Victory Charter, Melba,Caldwel.. |
|
Ezra Hernandez -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 31' 2 | Apr 24 | JV @ Middleton - Caldwell, Emmett, Kuna |
Discus - 1.6kg | 108' 9PR | May 3 | Canyon County "Moke Strong"Track Championships |
|
Ryder Hernandez -
12th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 16.33PR | May 3 | Canyon County "Moke Strong"Track Championships |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 43.08PR | May 11 | 4A District 3 Championships |
High Jump | 5' 4 | Mar 14 | North Star Charter, Victory Charter, Melba,Caldwel.. |
|
Jesus Jimenez -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.04c | Apr 24 | JV @ Middleton - Caldwell, Emmett, Kuna |
200 Meters | 29.64 | Apr 17 | Caldwell, Middleton, Oakley @ Bishop Kelly |
Long Jump | 15' 2 | Mar 14 | North Star Charter, Victory Charter, Melba,Caldwel.. |
Triple Jump | 31' 11 | Apr 24 | JV @ Middleton - Caldwell, Emmett, Kuna |
|
Ali Juarez -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:07.48PR | May 11 | 4A District 3 Championships |
1600 Meters | 4:56.58PR | May 3 | Canyon County "Moke Strong"Track Championships |
3200 Meters | 11:33.85PR | Apr 3 | Ridgevue JV Invitational |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 47.60PR | Apr 17 | Caldwell, Middleton, Oakley @ Bishop Kelly |
2k Steeplechase | 7:34.91PR | Apr 6 | Nike Boise Relays |
|
Elias Laird -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.84cPR | Apr 24 | JV @ Middleton - Caldwell, Emmett, Kuna |
200 Meters | 30.74cPR | Apr 24 | JV @ Middleton - Caldwell, Emmett, Kuna |
400 Meters | 1:10.89PR | Mar 21 | Caldwell, Emmett, Ridgevue @ Middleton |
800 Meters | 2:49.26PR | Apr 11 | Vallivue Quad |
|
Teddy Leyba -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.17 | Apr 17 | Caldwell, Middleton, Oakley @ Bishop Kelly |
200 Meters | 27.46 | Apr 17 | Caldwell, Middleton, Oakley @ Bishop Kelly |
400 Meters | 1:02.94PR | Apr 3 | Ridgevue JV Invitational |
Long Jump | 17' 10.5 | May 3 | Canyon County "Moke Strong"Track Championships |
Triple Jump | 33' 9.5 | Apr 17 | Caldwell, Middleton, Oakley @ Bishop Kelly |
|
Jonathan Lopez -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.32PR | Apr 17 | Caldwell, Middleton, Oakley @ Bishop Kelly |
200 Meters | 27.78PR | Mar 14 | North Star Charter, Victory Charter, Melba,Caldwel.. |
|
Mason Martin -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.93PR | Apr 17 | Caldwell, Middleton, Oakley @ Bishop Kelly |
400 Meters | 1:03.07PR | Apr 3 | Ridgevue JV Invitational |
High Jump | 5' 8 | Mar 21 | Caldwell, Emmett, Ridgevue @ Middleton |
Long Jump | 15' 4 | Apr 3 | Ridgevue JV Invitational |
Triple Jump | 38' 8PR | May 11 | 4A District 3 Championships |
|
Robert Moore -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.94cPR | Apr 24 | JV @ Middleton - Caldwell, Emmett, Kuna |
200 Meters | 29.24 | Apr 17 | Caldwell, Middleton, Oakley @ Bishop Kelly |
400 Meters | 1:06.54cPR | Apr 24 | JV @ Middleton - Caldwell, Emmett, Kuna |
|
Cameron Morales -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 34' 4 | May 11 | 4A District 3 Championships |
Discus - 1.6kg | 115' 11 | May 11 | 4A District 3 Championships |
|
Kenny Newman -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 27.60PR | Mar 14 | North Star Charter, Victory Charter, Melba,Caldwel.. |
400 Meters | 1:05.46PR | Mar 14 | North Star Charter, Victory Charter, Melba,Caldwel.. |
800 Meters | 2:28.78PR | Mar 21 | Caldwell, Emmett, Ridgevue @ Middleton |
1600 Meters | 5:32.6hPR | Apr 24 | JV @ Middleton - Caldwell, Emmett, Kuna |
|
Xzavior Patterson -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.24cPR | Apr 24 | JV @ Middleton - Caldwell, Emmett, Kuna |
200 Meters | 26.47PR | Apr 3 | Ridgevue JV Invitational |
400 Meters | 1:01.56PR | Apr 3 | Ridgevue JV Invitational |
Long Jump | 18' 1PR | Apr 26 | Skyview Invitational |
Triple Jump | 38' 6.25PR | May 11 | 4A District 3 Championships |
|
Matias Pizano -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.81 | Mar 14 | North Star Charter, Victory Charter, Melba,Caldwel.. |
200 Meters | 23.91 | May 3 | Canyon County "Moke Strong"Track Championships |
400 Meters | 56.41PR | Apr 3 | Ridgevue JV Invitational |
Triple Jump | 32' 1PR | Apr 3 | Ridgevue JV Invitational |
|
Jesus Ponce -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 29' 4.5PR | Apr 17 | Caldwell, Middleton, Oakley @ Bishop Kelly |
Discus - 1.6kg | 100' 11PR | Apr 17 | Caldwell, Middleton, Oakley @ Bishop Kelly |
|
Manuel Ramirez -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 31' 8 | Apr 11 | Vallivue Quad |
Discus - 1.6kg | 85' 7 | Apr 11 | Vallivue Quad |
|
Micheal Ramirez -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.64cPR | Apr 24 | JV @ Middleton - Caldwell, Emmett, Kuna |
200 Meters | 26.56PR | Mar 14 | North Star Charter, Victory Charter, Melba,Caldwel.. |
400 Meters | 1:00.43PR | Mar 14 | North Star Charter, Victory Charter, Melba,Caldwel.. |
800 Meters | 2:20.34PR | Apr 17 | Caldwell, Middleton, Oakley @ Bishop Kelly |
|
Zackari Ramos -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 55' 1.5PR | Apr 26 | Skyview Invitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 171' 2PR | May 11 | 4A District 3 Championships |
|
Micah Raoelina -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 37' 2.5 | May 3 | Canyon County "Moke Strong"Track Championships |
Discus - 1.6kg | 115' 7.5PR | Apr 17 | Caldwell, Middleton, Oakley @ Bishop Kelly |
|
Emilio Rebollozo -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 29' 10PR | Apr 24 | JV @ Middleton - Caldwell, Emmett, Kuna |
Discus - 1.6kg | 81' 11 | Apr 11 | Vallivue Quad |
|
Ari Reyes -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 29.38 | Apr 17 | Caldwell, Middleton, Oakley @ Bishop Kelly |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 21.96 | May 11 | 4A District 3 Championships |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 54.10 | May 11 | 4A District 3 Championships |
Pole Vault | 6' 0PR | May 11 | 4A District 3 Championships |
|
Damien Rios -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 29' 10PR | Apr 11 | Vallivue Quad |
Discus - 1.6kg | 73' 0PR | Apr 3 | Ridgevue JV Invitational |
|
Javier Sanchez -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.79PR | Mar 14 | North Star Charter, Victory Charter, Melba,Caldwel.. |
200 Meters | 27.59PR | Apr 3 | Ridgevue JV Invitational |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 19.18 | May 11 | 4A District 3 Championships |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 45.96 | May 11 | 4A District 3 Championships |
Pole Vault | 7' 6PR | Apr 24 | JV @ Middleton - Caldwell, Emmett, Kuna |
|
Nik Scott -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 36' 8.5 | Apr 11 | Vallivue Quad |
Discus - 1.6kg | 108' 7PR | Apr 17 | Caldwell, Middleton, Oakley @ Bishop Kelly |
|
Andrew Smith -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:41.51PR | Apr 11 | Vallivue Quad |
Pole Vault | 9' 6PR | Apr 11 | Vallivue Quad |
|
Sean Standley -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:21.05 | Mar 21 | Caldwell, Emmett, Ridgevue @ Middleton |
1600 Meters | 5:04.70 | May 11 | 4A District 3 Championships |
3200 Meters | 10:54.06 | May 11 | 4A District 3 Championships |
|
Race Steele -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:01.94cPR | Apr 24 | JV @ Middleton - Caldwell, Emmett, Kuna |
800 Meters | 2:26.28 | Mar 21 | Caldwell, Emmett, Ridgevue @ Middleton |
1600 Meters | 5:27.4hPR | Apr 24 | JV @ Middleton - Caldwell, Emmett, Kuna |
|
Hazen Thompson -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 26' 11PR | Mar 21 | Caldwell, Emmett, Ridgevue @ Middleton |
Discus - 1.6kg | 79' 4 | Mar 14 | North Star Charter, Victory Charter, Melba,Caldwel.. |
|
Anthony Toledo -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 39' 5PR | May 11 | 4A District 3 Championships |
Discus - 1.6kg | 121' 3 | May 11 | 4A District 3 Championships |
|
Joseph Torres -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.67PR | Apr 3 | Ridgevue JV Invitational |
200 Meters | 23.23PR | May 3 | Canyon County "Moke Strong"Track Championships |
Long Jump | 16' 8 | Mar 14 | North Star Charter, Victory Charter, Melba,Caldwel.. |
|
Jose Vega -
10th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:57.24PR | Mar 21 | Caldwell, Emmett, Ridgevue @ Middleton |
3200 Meters | 13:05.40PR | Mar 14 | North Star Charter, Victory Charter, Melba,Caldwel.. |
|
Ilias Velasquez -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:19.65PR | Mar 14 | North Star Charter, Victory Charter, Melba,Caldwel.. |
1600 Meters | 4:49.98PR | Mar 14 | North Star Charter, Victory Charter, Melba,Caldwel.. |
Triple Jump | 31' 6 | Apr 24 | JV @ Middleton - Caldwell, Emmett, Kuna |
|
Isaac Velasquez -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.53PR | Apr 26 | Skyview Invitational |
Shot Put - 12lb | 38' 5.5 | May 3 | Canyon County "Moke Strong"Track Championships |
|
Adrian Verdugo -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.94c | Apr 24 | JV @ Middleton - Caldwell, Emmett, Kuna |
200 Meters | 28.88 | Mar 14 | North Star Charter, Victory Charter, Melba,Caldwel.. |
400 Meters | 1:03.54PR | Apr 3 | Ridgevue JV Invitational |
Long Jump | 17' 8.5 | Apr 24 | JV @ Middleton - Caldwell, Emmett, Kuna |
Triple Jump | 36' 1 | May 11 | 4A District 3 Championships |
|
Cyress Wilson -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:17.61 | Apr 3 | Ridgevue JV Invitational |
1600 Meters | 5:00.78 | Apr 3 | Ridgevue JV Invitational |
3200 Meters | 11:09.56 | May 11 | 4A District 3 Championships |
|