Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Matthew Beck
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 1.25
PR
May 18
Delaware State Championships
Andrew Brinsky
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.90
PR
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
800 Meters
2:04.12
PR
Apr 6
Diamond State Relays
Nathan Brodowski
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
Jeremy Byrne
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 3
Tiger Classic
Kolbie Canteen
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.29
PR
Apr 6
Diamond State Relays
Long Jump
19' 3
PR
Apr 6
Diamond State Relays
Darien Clarke
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.41
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
Michael Danquah-Tabbi
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.22
PR
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
Samuel Dowling
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.26
PR
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
200 Meters
23.56
(-1.2)
PR
May 18
Delaware State Championships
David Ferguson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.14
PR
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
Juan Fountain Jr
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.72
PR
Apr 6
Diamond State Relays
200 Meters
22.66
PR
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
Marcus Frank
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.29
PR
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
Colin Guest
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.52
PR
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
Russell Herbstritt
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
PR
Apr 6
Diamond State Relays
Kiernan King
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
30' 7
PR
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
Demetrius Lyn-Brown
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.53
PR
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
Nathan Musike
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 8.5
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 10
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
Jacob Nicholls
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
Ryan Nkongnyu
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
23.40
PR
Apr 6
Diamond State Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.23
PR
Apr 6
Diamond State Relays
Jackson Pittman
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.42
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
Spencer Pritchard
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
18' 3
Apr 6
Diamond State Relays
Triple Jump
37' 9
PR
Apr 6
Diamond State Relays
Anthony Pugh
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.51
(-2.4)
PR
May 18
Delaware State Championships
Avery Rosario
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.55
PR
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
Matt Royer
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 11
PR
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
Adam Stone
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
10:38.30
PR
May 18
Delaware State Championships
Mason Truban
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.06
May 3
Tiger Classic
200 Meters
24.55
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
Nsikan Umoh
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 6
PR
May 3
Tiger Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
128' 9
PR
May 22
DIAA Meet of Champions
Mekhi Williams
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
15' 7.25
PR
Apr 6
Diamond State Relays
Trent Zuspann
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:50.91
May 18
Delaware State Championships
3200 Meters
10:51.37
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
Womens
Samantha Banning
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:57.36
PR
May 3
Tiger Classic
Tiffany Banning
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.97
May 3
Tiger Classic
1600 Meters
5:27.67
PR
May 18
Delaware State Championships
Tocci Brightful
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
32' 1
PR
Apr 6
Diamond State Relays
Alyssa Brinsky
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:30.75
May 18
Delaware State Championships
3200 Meters
11:20.88
PR
May 22
DIAA Meet of Champions
Renna Brooks
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
14' 0.5
PR
Apr 6
Diamond State Relays
Triple Jump
29' 6.75
Apr 6
Diamond State Relays
Courtney Candy
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:21.14
Apr 6
Diamond State Relays
3200 Meters
11:50.26
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
Zowie Dahn
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.89
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
May 18
Delaware State Championships
Alex Dolan
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.40
PR
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
Nya Evans
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.88
PR
Apr 6
Diamond State Relays
Long Jump
13' 8
Apr 6
Diamond State Relays
Shari Hill
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
12' 7.5
Apr 6
Diamond State Relays
Julia Lloyd
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.34
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
Kayla Moody
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.81
PR
May 22
DIAA Meet of Champions
Vanesha Nelson
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.84
PR
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
Alessia Plange
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.06
PR
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
Triple Jump
27' 7.75
PR
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
Corrine Plunto
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
28' 8.25
PR
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
Tahirah Redding
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 1
PR
Apr 6
Diamond State Relays
Alexandria Robinson
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.22
PR
Apr 6
Diamond State Relays
800 Meters
2:26.04
Apr 6
Diamond State Relays
Cameron Ruffini
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.97
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
Triple Jump
26' 8.75
PR
Apr 6
Diamond State Relays
Sierra Sadler
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.73
PR
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.02
May 18
Delaware State Championships
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 6
Diamond State Relays
Aubrey Shearer
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
13:08.16
May 18
Delaware State Championships
Kasey Stevens
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 5.5
PR
Apr 6
Diamond State Relays
Discus - 1kg
64' 4
PR
Apr 6
Diamond State Relays
Madison Wells-James
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.44
PR
Apr 6
Diamond State Relays
Long Jump
15' 0
PR
Apr 6
Diamond State Relays
Alyssa White
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.62
PR
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
Ashlyne Yeuteuh
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 11.5
PR
Apr 17
Twilight Invitational
Discus - 1kg
78' 2
PR
Apr 6
Diamond State Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.