Brock Banker -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 54.90PR | May 4 | Ginger Morrey Invitational |
Long Jump | 19' 5.5 | Apr 23 | Triangular at RCHS Platteville, Dodge-Point, Richl.. |
Triple Jump | 35' 1PR | Apr 9 | River Valley Triangular with PDC |
|
Sam Bosworth -
9th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 19.28 | May 4 | Ginger Morrey Invitational |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 47.10 | May 20 | WIAA D2 Regional Richland Center |
|
Jayce Breininger -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.03PR | May 10 | Sparky Reynolds Memorial Invitational |
200 Meters | 25.04c | Apr 23 | Triangular at RCHS Platteville, Dodge-Point, Richl.. |
Long Jump | 20' 0.75PR | May 20 | WIAA D2 Regional Richland Center |
|
Bryson Clarson -
9th Grade |
55m Hurdles - 39" | 11.58PR | Mar 16 | Tri-State Small School Invitational |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 19.22 | May 20 | WIAA D2 Regional Richland Center |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 48.54 | May 10 | Sparky Reynolds Memorial Invitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 74' 4 | Apr 2 | Boscobel Invitational |
Pole Vault | 7' 6PR | Apr 23 | Triangular at RCHS Platteville, Dodge-Point, Richl.. |
|
Nathan Dickman -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:23.0hPR | Apr 23 | Triangular at RCHS Platteville, Dodge-Point, Richl.. |
1600 Meters | 5:30.1hPR | Apr 9 | River Valley Triangular with PDC |
|
Nathen Fogo -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.20 | May 4 | Ginger Morrey Invitational |
200 Meters | 24.34cPR | Apr 9 | River Valley Triangular with PDC |
400 Meters | 55.11PR | May 4 | Ginger Morrey Invitational |
Long Jump | 17' 1PR | Apr 9 | River Valley Triangular with PDC |
Triple Jump | 37' 9.5PR | Apr 23 | Triangular at RCHS Platteville, Dodge-Point, Richl.. |
|
Tanner Gies -
10th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 21.04cPR | Apr 23 | Triangular at RCHS Platteville, Dodge-Point, Richl.. |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 57.24PR | Apr 2 | Boscobel Invitational |
|
Kieran Gorman -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.94 | Apr 15 | Prairie du Chien Relays |
Discus - 1.6kg | 101' 9PR | Apr 15 | Prairie du Chien Relays |
Long Jump | 16' 10 | Mar 16 | Tri-State Small School Invitational |
Triple Jump | 39' 2 | Apr 2 | Boscobel Invitational |
|
Shawn Gorman -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.24cPR | Apr 23 | Triangular at RCHS Platteville, Dodge-Point, Richl.. |
Discus - 1.6kg | 68' 2 | Apr 18 | Betsy Demerit Invite at Reedsburg |
Long Jump | 15' 7PR | Apr 2 | Boscobel Invitational |
Triple Jump | 32' 11.5PR | Apr 23 | Triangular at RCHS Platteville, Dodge-Point, Richl.. |
|
Jaren Hill -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.23PR | Apr 2 | Boscobel Invitational |
200 Meters | 23.72PR | May 10 | Sparky Reynolds Memorial Invitational |
400 Meters | 52.94PR | May 4 | Ginger Morrey Invitational |
Long Jump | 18' 4PR | Apr 2 | Boscobel Invitational |
|
Bryce Hillers -
9th Grade |
55 Meter Dash | 7.33PR | Mar 16 | Tri-State Small School Invitational |
100 Meters | 12.04c | Apr 9 | River Valley Triangular with PDC |
400 Meters | 1:06.32PR | Mar 16 | Tri-State Small School Invitational |
High Jump | 5' 0PR | Mar 16 | Tri-State Small School Invitational |
Pole Vault | 8' 0PR | Apr 9 | River Valley Triangular with PDC |
|
Jhonathan Huffman-Chambers -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 20.44cPR | Apr 23 | Triangular at RCHS Platteville, Dodge-Point, Richl.. |
|
Alex Johnson -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:10.09PR | Apr 2 | Boscobel Invitational |
800 Meters | 2:32.7hPR | Apr 9 | River Valley Triangular with PDC |
1600 Meters | 5:53.86PR | Mar 16 | Tri-State Small School Invitational |
3200 Meters | 12:52.3hPR | Apr 23 | Triangular at RCHS Platteville, Dodge-Point, Richl.. |
|
Jeron Johnson -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.56PR | Apr 15 | Prairie du Chien Relays |
200 Meters | 24.14cPR | Apr 9 | River Valley Triangular with PDC |
400 Meters | 57.94cPR | Apr 9 | River Valley Triangular with PDC |
Long Jump | 19' 11PR | Apr 23 | Triangular at RCHS Platteville, Dodge-Point, Richl.. |
Triple Jump | 42' 2PR | May 23 | WIAA D2 East Troy Sectional |
|
Wesley Keller -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.04cPR | Apr 23 | Triangular at RCHS Platteville, Dodge-Point, Richl.. |
Discus - 1.6kg | 105' 10PR | May 20 | WIAA D2 Regional Richland Center |
High Jump | 6' 4PR | May 23 | WIAA D2 East Troy Sectional |
Triple Jump | 38' 9 | May 4 | Ginger Morrey Invitational |
|
Josh Kraemer -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:47.5h | Apr 23 | Triangular at RCHS Platteville, Dodge-Point, Richl.. |
Shot Put - 12lb | 28' 5PR | Apr 15 | Prairie du Chien Relays |
Discus - 1.6kg | 66' 2PR | Apr 2 | Boscobel Invitational |
|
Sam Kratochwill -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.84cPR | Apr 23 | Triangular at RCHS Platteville, Dodge-Point, Richl.. |
200 Meters | 26.74cPR | Apr 9 | River Valley Triangular with PDC |
Shot Put - 12lb | 29' 0.5PR | Mar 16 | Tri-State Small School Invitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 110' 0PR | May 14 | SWC Conference Championship |
|
Dyshaun Lee -
9th Grade |
55 Meter Dash | 7.51PR | Mar 16 | Tri-State Small School Invitational |
100 Meters | 12.77PR | May 10 | Sparky Reynolds Memorial Invitational |
200 Meters | 28.21PR | Apr 2 | Boscobel Invitational |
Pole Vault | 8' 6PR | Apr 18 | Betsy Demerit Invite at Reedsburg |
Long Jump | 17' 8 | May 4 | Ginger Morrey Invitational |
|
Yukihiro Matsui -
12th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:46.1hPR | Apr 23 | Triangular at RCHS Platteville, Dodge-Point, Richl.. |
|
Raymond Miller -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.74cPR | Apr 9 | River Valley Triangular with PDC |
200 Meters | 25.86PR | May 10 | Sparky Reynolds Memorial Invitational |
Triple Jump | 31' 0PR | Apr 2 | Boscobel Invitational |
|
Alex Parish -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:25.89 | Mar 16 | Tri-State Small School Invitational |
|
Shane Pepich -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.34PR | Apr 2 | Boscobel Invitational |
Pole Vault | 11' 6 | May 10 | Sparky Reynolds Memorial Invitational |
|
Tyler Rizner -
9th Grade |
55 Meter Dash | 7.21PR | Mar 16 | Tri-State Small School Invitational |
100 Meters | 12.04c | Apr 23 | Triangular at RCHS Platteville, Dodge-Point, Richl.. |
200 Meters | 24.14c | Apr 9 | River Valley Triangular with PDC |
400 Meters | 58.24cPR | Apr 9 | River Valley Triangular with PDC |
High Jump | 5' 4PR | Apr 9 | River Valley Triangular with PDC |
Long Jump | 17' 0PR | Mar 16 | Tri-State Small School Invitational |
Triple Jump | 38' 8PR | Apr 2 | Boscobel Invitational |
|
Jacob Schauf -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.94cPR | Apr 9 | River Valley Triangular with PDC |
200 Meters | 26.63PR | Apr 2 | Boscobel Invitational |
Shot Put - 12lb | 35' 0PR | Apr 15 | Prairie du Chien Relays |
Discus - 1.6kg | 94' 10PR | May 20 | WIAA D2 Regional Richland Center |
|
Ashton Wallace -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:36.08 | Apr 15 | Prairie du Chien Relays |
1600 Meters | 5:43.20 | Apr 2 | Boscobel Invitational |
High Jump | 5' 2PR | Apr 9 | River Valley Triangular with PDC |
|
Brad Walsh -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 27' 9PR | Mar 16 | Tri-State Small School Invitational |
|
Jacob Zorea -
12th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 17.90PR | May 20 | WIAA D2 Regional Richland Center |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 49.62PR | Apr 15 | Prairie du Chien Relays |
High Jump | 5' 2PR | Apr 9 | River Valley Triangular with PDC |
|
Jonah Zorea -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 30.24c | Apr 23 | Triangular at RCHS Platteville, Dodge-Point, Richl.. |
High Jump | 5' 6PR | May 4 | Ginger Morrey Invitational |
Long Jump | 16' 0 | Apr 23 | Triangular at RCHS Platteville, Dodge-Point, Richl.. |
Triple Jump | 31' 2.5 | Apr 9 | River Valley Triangular with PDC |
|