Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2016
2013
2012
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Evan Adame
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.62
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.62
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
Hunter Akridge
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.85
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
1600 Meters
4:41.40
PR
Mar 9
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
3200 Meters
10:28.77
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
Ali Ali
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.67
PR
Mar 15
Hebron Hawk Relays
400 Meters
1:01.82
PR
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Josh Allison
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
22.12
Mar 15
Hebron Hawk Relays
400 Meters
51.30
PR
Mar 15
Hebron Hawk Relays
Jaelen Anderson
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 10
PR
Apr 27
UIL 6A Region II
Paul Archer
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.57
PR
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
1600 Meters
5:39.90
PR
Mar 9
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
Jeffrey Armstrong
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:44.32
PR
Mar 9
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
Timothy Averill
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:40.21
PR
Mar 9
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
3200 Meters
10:22.30
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
Nathan Bennis
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:14.83
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
3200 Meters
11:14.30
Mar 9
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
Jeremiah Budiman
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
21' 10
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Triple Jump
44' 5.25
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
Colin Camp
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 10.5
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
Killian Carper
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 11
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Trevor Childree
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 8
Mar 2
Plano ISD Invitational
Jared Christopher
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.94
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.05
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
Carson Coker
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.13
PR
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Cole Coker
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.04c
PR
Mar 22
Creekview Mustang Relays
Ivan Delgado
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.25
PR
Feb 23
Pirate Invitational
1600 Meters
5:24.27
Mar 9
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
3200 Meters
11:44.96
PR
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
Brendan Ewing
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
128' 3
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
Carl Fitzjames
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 5
PR
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Xavier Franco
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.14c
PR
Mar 22
Creekview Mustang Relays
200 Meters
23.48
Mar 15
Hebron Hawk Relays
Christian Fulcher
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.26
Mar 15
Hebron Hawk Relays
200 Meters
23.35
Mar 15
Hebron Hawk Relays
Stephen Gay
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 0
PR
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Trey Gilstrap
- ?
400 Meters
58.52
PR
Mar 15
Hebron Hawk Relays
Long Jump
17' 3
PR
Mar 15
Hebron Hawk Relays
Triple Jump
35' 5
PR
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Orlando Gonzalez
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:46.08
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
3200 Meters
10:21.41
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
Trey Greene
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.89
PR
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Nathan Gregory
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.27
PR
Mar 2
Plano ISD Invitational
1600 Meters
5:00.51
PR
Mar 9
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
3200 Meters
10:54.53
PR
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
Damian Gunnels
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Mathew Haliu
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 2
PR
Mar 2
Plano ISD Invitational
K'Von Hamilton
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 8.75
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
133' 1
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
Jake Hart
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 4
PR
Mar 22
Creekview Mustang Relays
Aiden Hayes
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
Elijah Haywood
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.74c
PR
Mar 22
Creekview Mustang Relays
400 Meters
51.22
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
Long Jump
19' 0
PR
Mar 22
Creekview Mustang Relays
Braylon Henderson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.09
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
Josh Hord
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 10.5
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 10
PR
Mar 15
Hebron Hawk Relays
Solomon Hudson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.14c
PR
Mar 22
Creekview Mustang Relays
400 Meters
50.59
PR
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Ikenna Igwe
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.84c
Mar 22
Creekview Mustang Relays
Travis Jasper
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.42
Mar 9
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
1600 Meters
4:51.79
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
3200 Meters
10:28.84
Mar 2
Plano ISD Invitational
Colby Johnson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 7
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
David Johnson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.35
(4.8)
PR
Feb 23
Pirate Invitational
Travonte' Johnson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 10
PR
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Trevion Jones-Scott
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.81
(3.4)
Mar 23
Jesuit-Sheaner 55th Annual Relays
200 Meters
21.66
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
Long Jump
22' 5
PR
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Erick Juarez
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:26.35
PR
Mar 9
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
3200 Meters
12:24.80
PR
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
Jonathan Juarez
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.82
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.81
Mar 15
Hebron Hawk Relays
Daniel Jungerman
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.65
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
Renner Killion
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.84c
Mar 22
Creekview Mustang Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.21
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Ahamed Krubally
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.85
PR
Mar 15
Hebron Hawk Relays
Luc LaPorte
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.56
Mar 9
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
1600 Meters
5:21.52
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
Dunia Llunda
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.01
PR
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Yahya Mahmoud
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.92
(5.0)
PR
Feb 23
Pirate Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.17
PR
Feb 23
Pirate Invitational
Manish Mallik
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.68
Mar 9
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
3200 Meters
10:53.18
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
Bryce Miller
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
21' 7.25
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
Triple Jump
39' 6
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
Devak Nanda
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:29.22
PR
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
3200 Meters
12:21.71
PR
Mar 9
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
Zain Naved
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.33
PR
Mar 9
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
1600 Meters
5:11.22
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
3200 Meters
11:24.44
PR
Mar 2
Plano ISD Invitational
Spencer Nelson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.71
Feb 23
Pirate Invitational
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Kendall Nnamdi
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.64c
Mar 22
Creekview Mustang Relays
200 Meters
24.79
Mar 2
Plano ISD Invitational
Jayden Nova
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
18' 8
PR
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Zachary Nwachukwu
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.41
(5.6)
PR
Feb 23
Pirate Invitational
200 Meters
24.20
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Tyler Owens
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.29
PR
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Long Jump
21' 11.5
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
Nandil Patel
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:41.59
PR
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
Milan Patton
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Long Jump
19' 2
PR
Mar 22
Creekview Mustang Relays
Harrison Record
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.96
PR
Mar 15
Hebron Hawk Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.38
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
Triple Jump
40' 10.5
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
Nolan Record
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.84c
PR
Mar 22
Creekview Mustang Relays
800 Meters
2:15.32
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
Elliot Reed
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.58
(3.6)
PR
Feb 23
Pirate Invitational
200 Meters
23.64c
PR
Mar 22
Creekview Mustang Relays
Orlando Rojas
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:44.9h
PR
Mar 22
Creekview Mustang Relays
3200 Meters
10:17.46
PR
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
Kevin Sarmiento
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.10
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
Jaquan Scott
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.64c
PR
Mar 22
Creekview Mustang Relays
Dylan Senethavilay
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
39' 10
PR
Mar 22
Creekview Mustang Relays
Jeffrey Sillers
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:56.75
PR
Mar 23
Jesuit-Sheaner 55th Annual Relays
1600 Meters
4:23.04
PR
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
Seth Stottlemyre
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.28
PR
Feb 23
Pirate Invitational
Tyler Tamblyn
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.13
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.35
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
Kyle Thomas
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.03
PR
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
1600 Meters
4:55.56
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
Hilier Tisdale
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.29
PR
Feb 23
Pirate Invitational
400 Meters
52.43
Mar 15
Hebron Hawk Relays
800 Meters
2:05.3h
PR
Mar 22
Creekview Mustang Relays
Nathan Tran
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.66
PR
Mar 9
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
1600 Meters
6:12.66
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
Vinh Tran
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:33.13
Mar 9
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
3200 Meters
11:58.93
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
Nathan Turner
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 1
PR
Mar 2
Plano ISD Invitational
Landry Veal
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.02
Mar 2
Plano ISD Invitational
Ben Walker
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.87
PR
Mar 2
Plano ISD Invitational
1600 Meters
4:40.96
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
3200 Meters
10:08.36
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
Tyrone Walker
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 3
PR
Mar 2
Plano ISD Invitational
Tsi Wangia
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.76
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
400 Meters
56.70
PR
Feb 23
Pirate Invitational
Grant Wilcox
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
9:31.17
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
Eli Williams
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:20.75
PR
Mar 9
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
3200 Meters
12:38.73
Feb 23
Pirate Invitational
Johnathan Williams
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.65
Mar 15
Hebron Hawk Relays
200 Meters
24.54c
Mar 22
Creekview Mustang Relays
Cameron Wood
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Mar 22
Creekview Mustang Relays
Justin Wright
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
17' 5
PR
Mar 2
Plano ISD Invitational
Hudson Yarborough
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.12
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
1600 Meters
4:32.28
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
Till Young
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
18' 6
PR
Mar 22
Creekview Mustang Relays
Triple Jump
39' 4
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
Womens
Savannah Adjetey
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
PR
Mar 22
Creekview Mustang Relays
200 Meters
25.94
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
Ibukun Alausa
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.44
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
200 Meters
26.62
Mar 15
Hebron Hawk Relays
Oluwakorede Alausa
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.97
PR
Feb 23
Pirate Invitational
Tiana Amos
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.46
(3.1)
PR
Feb 23
Pirate Invitational
200 Meters
27.76
PR
Mar 15
Hebron Hawk Relays
400 Meters
1:04.55
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
Ada Anamekwe
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.55
PR
Mar 2
Plano ISD Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.23
PR
Feb 23
Pirate Invitational
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Laura Aniakor
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
15' 5
PR
Feb 15
Plano ISD Girls Invitational
Natalie Anspach
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.81
(5.9)
Feb 23
Pirate Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 22
Creekview Mustang Relays
Carson Armijo
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 8
PR
Mar 15
Hebron Hawk Relays
Discus - 1kg
139' 5
PR
Mar 23
Jesuit-Sheaner 55th Annual Relays
Yemisi Badmus
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
PR
Mar 22
Creekview Mustang Relays
200 Meters
31.28
PR
Feb 15
Plano ISD Girls Invitational
Meera Bhakta
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:16.87
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
3200 Meters
13:51.72
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
Keaton Black
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 5
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
Discus - 1kg
89' 4.5
PR
Mar 2
Plano ISD Invitational
Alexis Bradstreet
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:26.04
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
3200 Meters
11:57.5h
PR
Mar 22
Creekview Mustang Relays
Ashli Burgos
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.01
PR
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
1600 Meters
5:59.52
PR
Mar 9
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
Sydney Chan
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.80
Mar 15
Hebron Hawk Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.72
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
Long Jump
14' 9
Mar 22
Creekview Mustang Relays
Triple Jump
32' 3.5
PR
Mar 22
Creekview Mustang Relays
Aimee Chihuahua
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.31
Mar 2
Plano ISD Invitational
800 Meters
2:25.66
PR
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
1600 Meters
5:55.25
PR
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Sara Clark
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.81
PR
Feb 15
Plano ISD Girls Invitational
200 Meters
28.98
PR
Feb 15
Plano ISD Girls Invitational
Laura Connelly
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.33
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
200 Meters
29.30
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Tavy Diggs
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 22
Creekview Mustang Relays
Teagan Downey
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.00
Mar 2
Plano ISD Invitational
1600 Meters
6:19.00
Mar 9
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
3200 Meters
14:36.95
Feb 23
Pirate Invitational
Braelyn Hancock
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
87' 1.75
PR
Mar 2
Plano ISD Invitational
Anna Hippleheuser
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.83
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.85
PR
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Sarah Holcomb
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 18
UIL 6A Area 09/10 Meet
Long Jump
16' 2
PR
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Triple Jump
33' 10.5
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
Krystal Igbo
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.16
(4.1)
PR
Apr 27
UIL 6A Region II
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.64
PR
Mar 15
Hebron Hawk Relays
Jacelyn Jamison
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:45.22
PR
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
Tiriah Kelley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.25
Apr 18
UIL 6A Area 09/10 Meet
200 Meters
25.94c
Mar 22
Creekview Mustang Relays
Aahmyri Kennedy
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.88
Mar 15
Hebron Hawk Relays
Kathryn Kviz
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.02
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
400 Meters
1:07.76
Feb 15
Plano ISD Girls Invitational
Long Jump
14' 10
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Megan Lam
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:29.20
PR
Mar 9
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
Kayren Larrimore
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 6
PR
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Discus - 1kg
71' 3
PR
Feb 15
Plano ISD Girls Invitational
Elise Leonard
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.58
Feb 23
Pirate Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.47
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Brandi Martinez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.54
PR
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
1600 Meters
6:42.91
PR
Mar 9
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
3200 Meters
14:38.66
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
Micah Matsuno
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:52.66
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
3200 Meters
12:52.54
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
Mihriah Matthis
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.80
PR
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
800 Meters
2:52.01
PR
Mar 15
Hebron Hawk Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.78
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
Kaylee Moody
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.38
(2.5)
Feb 23
Pirate Invitational
200 Meters
26.91
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
400 Meters
1:05.30
PR
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Shayla Mortel
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.87
(5.5)
PR
Feb 23
Pirate Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.84c
Mar 22
Creekview Mustang Relays
Lakayln Neal
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
PR
Mar 22
Creekview Mustang Relays
200 Meters
31.25
PR
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Long Jump
9' 10.25
PR
Feb 15
Plano ISD Girls Invitational
Stacie Neely
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.72
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.10
Feb 23
Pirate Invitational
Natalie New
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:59.35
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
3200 Meters
12:57.80
PR
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
Carmen Noel
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
28' 0.5
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
Sophia Odigie
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
Long Jump
15' 5
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
Kendall Parks
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.48
PR
Mar 2
Plano ISD Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.34
Mar 15
Hebron Hawk Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.86
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
Long Jump
14' 8
PR
Mar 2
Plano ISD Invitational
Isabella Posselt
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.32
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
800 Meters
2:26.87
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
1600 Meters
5:57.69
PR
Mar 2
Plano ISD Invitational
Kaley Qualls
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.22
PR
Apr 18
UIL 6A Area 09/10 Meet
200 Meters
27.82
Mar 2
Plano ISD Invitational
Gabriela Quiles-Hernandez
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.78
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.64c
PR
Mar 22
Creekview Mustang Relays
Nora Ritchie
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 3
PR
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Discus - 1kg
71' 0
PR
Mar 15
Hebron Hawk Relays
Carmen Rocha
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:31.33
Mar 9
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
3200 Meters
14:02.29
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
Marisa Romero
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.88
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.53
PR
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Lindsey Russell
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.25
Mar 2
Plano ISD Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.07
PR
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Angel Shamba
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
34' 0.75
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
Alexia Smith
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.09
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
Ko'Reyn Smith
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 8.5
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
Discus - 1kg
82' 5
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
Jesica Solorzano
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.94c
Mar 22
Creekview Mustang Relays
800 Meters
2:42.12
Feb 15
Plano ISD Girls Invitational
1600 Meters
6:32.12
Feb 15
Plano ISD Girls Invitational
Lauren Sommer
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.36
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
Bria Stephens
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 1
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Discus - 1kg
79' 8.25
PR
Mar 2
Plano ISD Invitational
Lezma Thompson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 0.5
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
Discus - 1kg
110' 4
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
Danielle Tillery
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.12
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
Lexi Timm
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
80' 2
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
Kayla Tran
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.21
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
200 Meters
27.97
Mar 15
Hebron Hawk Relays
Jadyn Truong
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.93
PR
Mar 15
Hebron Hawk Relays
200 Meters
31.74c
PR
Mar 22
Creekview Mustang Relays
Hailey Urano
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 8
PR
Feb 15
Plano ISD Girls Invitational
Discus - 1kg
69' 8
PR
Mar 2
Plano ISD Invitational
Briana Uzuafa
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 7.25
PR
Mar 2
Plano ISD Invitational
Malavika Varma
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 0.5
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
Discus - 1kg
64' 2
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Jahnessa Vasquez
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:40.78
Mar 9
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
Taylor Walton
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.33
Apr 18
UIL 6A Area 09/10 Meet
200 Meters
25.95
Mar 15
Hebron Hawk Relays
Landry Warner
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.10
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
1600 Meters
5:42.30
PR
Mar 9
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
3200 Meters
12:47.58
PR
Feb 15
Plano ISD Girls Invitational
Araceli Wilk
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.03
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 09 Championship
1600 Meters
6:41.15
Mar 9
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
3200 Meters
14:29.79
Mar 2
Plano ISD Invitational
Emerald Young
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.28
PR
Feb 23
Pirate Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.44c
Mar 22
Creekview Mustang Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.