Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2016
2013
2012
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Zander Ackman
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 8
Feb 23
Smith HS Trojan Relays
Nate Adams
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 3.25
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
Umar Ahmad
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.71
PR
Mar 29
Texan Twilight (FULL)
1600 Meters
4:50.68
PR
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
3200 Meters
10:40.08
Mar 29
Texan Twilight (FULL)
William Alm
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.50
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Julian Amador
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.75
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Adam Axelrod
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.77
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
Long Jump
21' 1
Apr 5
Marcus Invitational
Jakobb Barron
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 9
Mar 29
Texan Twilight (FULL)
Rahul Batlanki
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.28
PR
Apr 5
Marcus Invitational
200 Meters
23.41
PR
Mar 29
Texan Twilight (FULL)
400 Meters
52.54
PR
Mar 2
Coppell Relays
Long Jump
21' 7.75
PR
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Triple Jump
45' 5.5
Apr 18
UIL 6A Area 05/06 & UIL 5A Area 07/08
Ben Bitzer
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:27.91
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
Ian Blad
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:28.52
PR
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
Danylo Buga
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.58
PR
Mar 29
Texan Twilight (FULL)
200 Meters
25.27
Mar 29
Texan Twilight (FULL)
High Jump
5' 4
Mar 29
Texan Twilight (FULL)
Reece Carter
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.68
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Quincy Causey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.00
PR
Apr 18
UIL 6A Area 05/06 & UIL 5A Area 07/08
200 Meters
23.86
PR
Mar 2
Coppell Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.14c
Feb 23
Smith HS Trojan Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.44c
PR
Feb 23
Smith HS Trojan Relays
Tha Ceu
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.12
PR
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Coby Clark
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 1
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
Jacob Cote
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 9.5
Apr 5
Marcus Invitational
Harrison Cui
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.12
PR
Mar 29
Texan Twilight (FULL)
Pole Vault
14' 0
PR
Mar 2
Coppell Relays
Sloan Davis
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Mar 29
Texan Twilight (FULL)
Kolby Dax
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.78
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
1600 Meters
5:01.09
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
Kyle Dekay
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:45.10
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
William Elggren
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.31
Apr 5
Marcus Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.82
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Johnathan Flint
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:28.97
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
3200 Meters
9:37.89
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
Mitchell Franks
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 9.5
PR
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Connor Fyffe
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:43.96
PR
Apr 5
Marcus Invitational
3200 Meters
9:49.21
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
James Gannon
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 7
Mar 29
Texan Twilight (FULL)
Thor Gustafson
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
10:19.25
PR
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
Cameron Hickey
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.83
PR
Apr 5
Marcus Invitational
Long Jump
20' 8.5
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
Paul Hicks
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
Feb 23
Smith HS Trojan Relays
Pierce Hudgens
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.36
PR
Apr 5
Marcus Invitational
Long Jump
18' 9
Feb 23
Smith HS Trojan Relays
Blake Johnson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
PR
Feb 23
Smith HS Trojan Relays
200 Meters
24.55
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Long Jump
18' 5
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Coby Kelley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.57
PR
Apr 18
UIL 6A Area 05/06 & UIL 5A Area 07/08
200 Meters
22.14
PR
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
400 Meters
50.72
PR
Apr 5
Marcus Invitational
Joseph Kelsey
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
51.34
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
800 Meters
1:59.75
Apr 5
Marcus Invitational
Jarrett Kirk
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.7h
Feb 23
Smith HS Trojan Relays
1600 Meters
4:17.04
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
3200 Meters
9:07.56
PR
Mar 2
Coppell Relays
5000 Meters
14:40.95
PR
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
Caleb Knetzer
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.60
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
Saketh Koka
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:11.73
PR
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
Ryan Kouadri
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 3
Apr 5
Marcus Invitational
Colin Lau
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:39.36
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
3200 Meters
10:15.90
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
Erick Lemus
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:38.83
PR
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
Elijah Leslie
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.94c
PR
Feb 23
Smith HS Trojan Relays
400 Meters
51.69
PR
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Victor Lord
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
19' 2
PR
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
John Lorenzini
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
Alex Maier
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:09.41
PR
May 11
TX UIL 6A State Championships
1 Mile
4:11.18
PR
Jun 1
Music City Distance Carnival
3200 Meters
9:00.03
May 11
TX UIL 6A State Championships
5000 Meters
14:26.95
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
Edward Marcoe
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:27.59
PR
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
3200 Meters
9:44.30
PR
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
2k Steeplechase
6:34.63
PR
Mar 9
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
Matthew Markow
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.40
Apr 5
Marcus Invitational
400 Meters
52.64
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
Gabriel Maxwell
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.94c
PR
Feb 23
Smith HS Trojan Relays
Connor Moye
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.51
PR
Apr 5
Marcus Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.32
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
Cade Mulkey
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 0.25
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
Austin Norman
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.54c
PR
Feb 23
Smith HS Trojan Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.36
PR
Mar 29
Texan Twilight (FULL)
Pole Vault
11' 0
Mar 29
Texan Twilight (FULL)
Triple Jump
41' 0
PR
Mar 29
Texan Twilight (FULL)
Cole Norvell
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.22
PR
Mar 29
Texan Twilight (FULL)
3200 Meters
10:09.52
PR
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
Owen Novak
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
10:30.44
PR
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
2k Steeplechase
7:18.50
PR
Mar 9
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
Garrett Oliver
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 0.5
PR
Mar 29
Texan Twilight (FULL)
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 11
PR
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Long Jump
17' 7
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Brett Pace
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:00.54
PR
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
3200 Meters
10:51.61
PR
Apr 5
Marcus Invitational
Juan Pache
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.52
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.59
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
Josiah Pacheco
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 5
PR
Mar 29
Texan Twilight (FULL)
Discus - 1.6kg
140' 4.5
PR
Apr 18
UIL 6A Area 05/06 & UIL 5A Area 07/08
Devan Patel
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
11' 9.5
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
Triple Jump
37' 8.25
PR
Mar 29
Texan Twilight (FULL)
Eli Pietsch
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.07
PR
Apr 5
Marcus Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.96
PR
Apr 5
Marcus Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 7.75
PR
Mar 2
Coppell Relays
Grant Pressler
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
Mar 2
Coppell Relays
Jake Price
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:44.85
PR
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
3200 Meters
10:07.32
PR
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Luke Price
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.74
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
1600 Meters
4:54.43
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
Anshul Ravi
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.72
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
200 Meters
24.71
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
Vivek Reddy
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
15' 11.75
Feb 23
Smith HS Trojan Relays
Triple Jump
38' 11.5
Mar 29
Texan Twilight (FULL)
Jacob Ricks
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:32.27
Apr 5
Marcus Invitational
3200 Meters
9:35.06
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
Daniel Risberg
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:39.40
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
Thomas Romanow
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:20.86
Mar 30
92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
3200 Meters
9:17.32
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
5000 Meters
15:04.98
PR
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
Nathan Rosselli
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.94c
PR
Feb 23
Smith HS Trojan Relays
Mitchel Sand
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
53.41
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
Riley Sanders
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.64c
PR
Feb 23
Smith HS Trojan Relays
Tyler Sattaur
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.14c
PR
Feb 23
Smith HS Trojan Relays
Carson Selee
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 5.5
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 4
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
Brian Seo
- ?
100 Meters
12.38
PR
Apr 5
Marcus Invitational
200 Meters
25.24
PR
Mar 29
Texan Twilight (FULL)
Cole Smith
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
23.78
PR
Mar 29
Texan Twilight (FULL)
Caleb Speed
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.50
PR
Apr 5
Marcus Invitational
1600 Meters
4:43.22
PR
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
Riley Strey
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.83
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
Camilo Teutelo
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.42
Apr 5
Marcus Invitational
400 Meters
56.14
PR
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Patrick Thurmond
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:59.60
Mar 29
Texan Twilight (FULL)
Dylan Tighe
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 7.25
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
Reid Touchstone
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.04c
PR
Feb 23
Smith HS Trojan Relays
Nate Villalon
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.31
PR
Mar 2
Coppell Relays
800 Meters
1:56.20
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
1600 Meters
4:29.17
PR
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
Nathanael Villalon
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:58.86
PR
Apr 5
Marcus Invitational
Joseph Vincent
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.60
PR
Apr 5
Marcus Invitational
800 Meters
1:59.73
PR
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Shantanu Vinchurkar
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
16' 3.5
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
Triple Jump
35' 9
Apr 5
Marcus Invitational
Nick Wagner
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 5
Feb 23
Smith HS Trojan Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
137' 3
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
Ethan Watson
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
10:02.19
PR
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
Erik Whiting
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 5
PR
Apr 5
Marcus Invitational
Joseph Williams
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
10:27.34
PR
Mar 29
Texan Twilight (FULL)
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.38
PR
Mar 29
Texan Twilight (FULL)
2k Steeplechase
7:01.29
PR
Mar 9
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
Luke Williams
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.98
PR
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.98
PR
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Phillip Williams
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.90
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.52
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
Sam Williams
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:20.24
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
Kinglsley Wong
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
Feb 23
Smith HS Trojan Relays
Jeffrey Zhang
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 2
Coppell Relays
Long Jump
20' 8
PR
Mar 29
Texan Twilight (FULL)
Triple Jump
42' 1
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Womens
Annaclaire Arterbury
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Mar 2
Coppell Relays
Emma Arterbury
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:45.48
Mar 29
Texan Twilight (FULL)
3200 Meters
12:33.16
Apr 5
Marcus Invitational
Mia Balderas
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.63
PR
Apr 5
Marcus Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.84
PR
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Marianne Baltmanis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.33
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.45
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
Long Jump
15' 5.5
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
Triple Jump
33' 7
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
Anjali Batlanki
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 10.5
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Haiely Bingham
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Feb 23
Smith HS Trojan Relays
Triple Jump
28' 3.25
PR
Feb 23
Smith HS Trojan Relays
Hailey Bingham
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 2
Coppell Relays
Triple Jump
26' 6.25
PR
Mar 2
Coppell Relays
Abigail Black
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.11
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
800 Meters
2:19.43
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
1600 Meters
5:44.61
PR
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
Karisten Bowie
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.73
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Allison Buemi
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:20.17
Mar 2
Coppell Relays
3200 Meters
11:25.25
Mar 2
Coppell Relays
Natalie Cook
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.44c
PR
Feb 23
Smith HS Trojan Relays
800 Meters
2:17.47
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
1600 Meters
4:50.09
May 11
TX UIL 6A State Championships
3200 Meters
10:24.96
May 11
TX UIL 6A State Championships
5000 Meters
16:39.91
PR
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
Charity Crook
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.75
PR
Apr 5
Marcus Invitational
800 Meters
2:30.31
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
Madison Davenport
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.29
PR
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
200 Meters
27.22
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
Long Jump
16' 1
PR
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Anastaysia Davis
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.54c
PR
Feb 23
Smith HS Trojan Relays
800 Meters
2:09.26
PR
Apr 27
UIL 6A Region I
1600 Meters
4:54.07
PR
Mar 30
92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Frances Davis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.15
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
Feb 23
Smith HS Trojan Relays
Jeni Davis
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.62
PR
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.11
PR
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Bella Delk
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.58
PR
Mar 2
Coppell Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 8.75
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
Sarah Edmondson
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Feb 23
Smith HS Trojan Relays
Brooklyn Emuakhagbon
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 9.75
Mar 29
Texan Twilight (FULL)
Discus - 1kg
81' 10
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Sydney Emuakhagbon
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 3
PR
Apr 5
Marcus Invitational
Discus - 1kg
88' 2
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
Dayana Felicien
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.57
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
200 Meters
25.90
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Kerrigan Ferland
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
31' 11.5
PR
Mar 29
Texan Twilight (FULL)
Lauren Frazier
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:05.66
PR
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
3200 Meters
13:09.31
PR
Mar 29
Texan Twilight (FULL)
Paulina Gianitsos
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:57.50
PR
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
Alejandra Gonzales
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
13:02.66
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
Sydney Goodwin
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.68
PR
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.81
Mar 2
Coppell Relays
Liesl Grabe
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.26
PR
Apr 5
Marcus Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.62
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
London Gray
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.24
Apr 5
Marcus Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.89
Mar 29
Texan Twilight (FULL)
Rylee Hanson
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.04c
Feb 23
Smith HS Trojan Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.15
PR
Apr 5
Marcus Invitational
Rachael Helmers
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.98
PR
Apr 5
Marcus Invitational
Mia Hoang
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.34
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
1600 Meters
5:21.92
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
Mikaela Honsinger
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.28
PR
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.65
PR
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 0
Mar 29
Texan Twilight (FULL)
Virginia Knight
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:12.80
Apr 5
Marcus Invitational
3200 Meters
11:20.53
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
Asha Knisely
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Mar 29
Texan Twilight (FULL)
Manila Kunwar
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.24c
Feb 23
Smith HS Trojan Relays
Caroline Lankenau
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.42
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.33
PR
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Brooke Leonard
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
73' 8
Apr 5
Marcus Invitational
Allie Lyda
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.78
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
1600 Meters
5:05.05
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
3200 Meters
10:56.39
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
5000 Meters
17:59.52
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
Hailey McLaughlin
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.25
Apr 5
Marcus Invitational
Hannah McLaughlin
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.49
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
1600 Meters
5:18.53
PR
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Nicole Metzger
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Feb 23
Smith HS Trojan Relays
Brooke Nauman
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 8.25
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
Discus - 1kg
89' 0
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
Cadence Ogletree
- ?
400 Meters
1:09.49
PR
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Elise Parker
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.47
PR
Mar 2
Coppell Relays
Sophie Parks
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.89
PR
Mar 2
Coppell Relays
200 Meters
28.91
Mar 29
Texan Twilight (FULL)
Long Jump
15' 0.25
PR
Mar 29
Texan Twilight (FULL)
Triple Jump
29' 11
Mar 29
Texan Twilight (FULL)
Liberty Plasek
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
34' 1.5
PR
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Ishika Pothini
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:16.55
PR
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
3200 Meters
14:08.40
PR
Mar 29
Texan Twilight (FULL)
Raelind Rosenthal
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
Feb 23
Smith HS Trojan Relays
200 Meters
28.06
PR
Apr 5
Marcus Invitational
Emma Rowe
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Alexa Ryan
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.54c
PR
Feb 23
Smith HS Trojan Relays
Mckenzie Schultz
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.88
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.23
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Mia Scott
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 2
Coppell Relays
Carley Sims
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.53
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.80
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
Morgan Smith
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Apr 5
Marcus Invitational
Elizabeth Song
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.21
PR
Apr 5
Marcus Invitational
Meghan Spooner
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.57
PR
Mar 2
Coppell Relays
1600 Meters
5:44.34
PR
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Sirisha Tata
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
Feb 23
Smith HS Trojan Relays
Emi Thomas
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:52.66
Apr 5
Marcus Invitational
3200 Meters
12:11.26
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
Julia Tighe
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 9.75
PR
Apr 5
Marcus Invitational
Discus - 1kg
70' 7
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Crystal Trowers
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.26
Apr 5
Marcus Invitational
Long Jump
15' 8
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Emily Varney
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
14:01.56
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
Hannah Vloitos
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.28
PR
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Mar 29
Texan Twilight (FULL)
Eva Vreeland
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.68
Apr 18
UIL 6A Area 05/06 & UIL 5A Area 07/08
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.63
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
Long Jump
15' 9.5
PR
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Miranda Vreeland
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.20
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
800 Meters
2:28.08
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
1600 Meters
5:36.46
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
Abigail Wallace
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 4
PR
Apr 5
Marcus Invitational
Discus - 1kg
95' 10
PR
Apr 5
Marcus Invitational
Makayla Watson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.50
PR
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 8
Prosper Dan Christie Relays
Long Jump
17' 4
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 06
Natalie Yook
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:36.98
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
3200 Meters
11:51.92
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.