Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2000
1992
1981
1980
1979
1978
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2008
2006
2005
2004
1998
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Hunter Campbell
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
53.81
PR
Apr 26
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.85
PR
Apr 13
Big Ox Invitational
Conner Durant
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
52.87
May 18
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Long Jump
18' 5.5
Mar 30
Fairless Falcon Invitational
Prest Hershberger
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 2
PR
Apr 26
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 3
PR
Apr 26
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
Preston Hershberger
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 8.5
PR
Apr 20
Stark County Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 4
PR
May 18
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Kyle Hunter
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.70
PR
Apr 26
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.72
PR
Apr 26
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
Jack Laney
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.49
May 3
Jackson Twilight Invitational
200 Meters
25.06
Mar 30
Fairless Falcon Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
May 3
Jackson Twilight Invitational
Long Jump
18' 6
PR
May 18
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Brant Marchand
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.49
PR
Apr 13
Big Ox Invitational
Pole Vault
12' 0
May 25
OHSAA D2 Region 5
Justin Marchand
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.02
PR
Apr 20
Stark County Championships
200 Meters
26.27
PR
Apr 20
Stark County Championships
400 Meters
57.43
PR
Apr 26
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 10.5
PR
May 18
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 10
PR
May 18
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Jory Oakleaf
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.88
PR
May 3
Jackson Twilight Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 7
PR
Apr 26
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 6
PR
Apr 26
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 18
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Long Jump
17' 7
PR
May 3
Jackson Twilight Invitational
Mason Palmer
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.23
PR
Apr 13
Big Ox Invitational
1600 Meters
5:07.78
Apr 26
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
3200 Meters
11:32.72
PR
Apr 13
Big Ox Invitational
Michael Palmer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.26
May 3
Jackson Twilight Invitational
Eric Ruegg
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.35
PR
Apr 13
Big Ox Invitational
1600 Meters
5:24.77
Apr 26
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
3200 Meters
11:11.22
Apr 13
Big Ox Invitational
Lucas Ruegg
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.96
PR
May 18
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
1600 Meters
4:53.74
Apr 20
Stark County Championships
Dylan Thomas
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.26
PR
Apr 26
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
200 Meters
29.10
PR
Apr 26
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
Logan Thomas
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.82
PR
Apr 26
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
1600 Meters
4:48.81
PR
Apr 26
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
3200 Meters
10:20.68
May 3
Jackson Twilight Invitational
Gage Vanegas
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 11
PR
Mar 30
Fairless Falcon Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 5
PR
Mar 30
Fairless Falcon Invitational
Brady Wickham
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.25
PR
Apr 13
Big Ox Invitational
Pole Vault
13' 9
May 3
Jackson Twilight Invitational
Long Jump
15' 9.5
PR
Mar 30
Fairless Falcon Invitational
Ethan Witting
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.76
PR
May 18
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
3200 Meters
11:23.30
PR
Apr 26
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
Womens
Hannah Bernier
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.03
PR
Mar 30
Fairless Falcon Invitational
Long Jump
11' 2.75
PR
Mar 30
Fairless Falcon Invitational
Sarah Brunckhart
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 11
PR
Apr 20
Stark County Championships
Discus - 1kg
56' 11
PR
Apr 20
Stark County Championships
Erycka Byer
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.90
PR
May 25
OHSAA D2 Region 5
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.23
PR
Apr 13
Big Ox Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Apr 20
Stark County Championships
Emily Cole
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.74
May 3
Jackson Twilight Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.28
May 3
Jackson Twilight Invitational
Long Jump
15' 7.5
PR
May 3
Jackson Twilight Invitational
MacKenzie Dayton
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.99
Apr 20
Stark County Championships
1600 Meters
6:13.94
May 18
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
3200 Meters
13:58.99
Apr 26
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
Annabelle Ehmer
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.81
(.5)
PR
May 18
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.05
PR
May 18
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Kendra Feucht
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:08.14
Apr 26
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
3200 Meters
14:56.34
Mar 30
Fairless Falcon Invitational
Olivia Fortner
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.76
PR
Apr 26
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
1600 Meters
5:37.29
PR
May 18
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Sydnee Goff
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 1
Apr 26
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
Discus - 1kg
87' 2
Apr 20
Stark County Championships
Maggie Greene
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 6.5
PR
Mar 30
Fairless Falcon Invitational
Discus - 1kg
66' 6
Mar 30
Fairless Falcon Invitational
Delilah Keinath
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.16
PR
May 18
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
3200 Meters
13:17.21
PR
Apr 13
Big Ox Invitational
Alex Kirby
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.49
PR
May 18
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Emma Kirby
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:02.94
Mar 30
Fairless Falcon Invitational
Kamryn Kondrach
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.80
May 3
Jackson Twilight Invitational
200 Meters
30.53
Apr 13
Big Ox Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.13
May 3
Jackson Twilight Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.09
Apr 26
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
Kylee Moore
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 9.5
PR
May 3
Jackson Twilight Invitational
Discus - 1kg
73' 2
PR
May 3
Jackson Twilight Invitational
MacKenzie Pavlik
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.27
PR
May 3
Jackson Twilight Invitational
200 Meters
31.84
PR
May 3
Jackson Twilight Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.35
Mar 30
Fairless Falcon Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.36
PR
May 18
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Ella Pumneo
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:32.06
PR
Apr 26
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational
3200 Meters
11:27.34
PR
May 18
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Salem
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.