Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
James Acevedo
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 8.5
PR
Apr 26
Southern McLean Varsity Track Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 0
PR
May 9
Underwood HS Meet
Javelin - 800g
101' 0
PR
May 14
Hazen Invite
Preston Beckman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
PR
May 2
Underwood HS Meet
200 Meters
26.91
May 17
NDHSAA Southcentral Region meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
55.24c
PR
May 9
Underwood HS Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 0
May 14
Hazen Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 7
May 14
Hazen Invite
Tate Bertolloto
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.53
PR
May 14
Hazen Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 3
PR
May 2
Underwood HS Meet
Javelin - 800g
141' 2
PR
Apr 26
Southern McLean Varsity Track Meet
Long Jump
19' 6
PR
May 2
Underwood HS Meet
Isaac Buck
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.54
PR
Apr 23
Shiloh Christian Varsity Invite
200 Meters
23.85
PR
May 17
NDHSAA Southcentral Region meet
400 Meters
54.55
PR
May 10
Shiloh Twilight Invite
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 16
Bison-Miner Classic
Owen Conoly
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:23.66
Apr 16
Bison-Miner Classic
3200 Meters
12:09.56
PR
Apr 16
Bison-Miner Classic
Patrick Conoly
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.12
May 10
Shiloh Twilight Invite
1600 Meters
5:52.01
PR
May 10
Shiloh Twilight Invite
3200 Meters
12:56.05
PR
May 17
NDHSAA Southcentral Region meet
Long Jump
15' 3
May 14
Hazen Invite
Jake Dahl
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
31.54c
May 9
Underwood HS Meet
400 Meters
1:11.92
May 10
Shiloh Twilight Invite
800 Meters
2:48.55
May 14
Hazen Invite
Tyler Dahme
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.44c
PR
May 2
Underwood HS Meet
400 Meters
1:03.29
Apr 16
Bison-Miner Classic
Javelin - 800g
113' 5.5
PR
May 9
Underwood HS Meet
Long Jump
17' 1
PR
May 10
Shiloh Twilight Invite
Dylan Eckel
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
May 9
Underwood HS Meet
200 Meters
27.70
May 17
NDHSAA Southcentral Region meet
400 Meters
1:11.34c
May 2
Underwood HS Meet
Reece Franklund
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.04c
May 2
Underwood HS Meet
200 Meters
32.74c
May 2
Underwood HS Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1:05.54c
May 2
Underwood HS Meet
Christian Gardner
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.75
PR
May 17
NDHSAA Southcentral Region meet
1600 Meters
6:16.5h
Apr 26
Southern McLean Varsity Track Meet
Javelin - 800g
103' 10
PR
Apr 26
Southern McLean Varsity Track Meet
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
May 17
NDHSAA Southcentral Region meet
Karter Hanson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.82
PR
Apr 16
Bison-Miner Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 3
May 17
NDHSAA Southcentral Region meet
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 1
May 9
Underwood HS Meet
High Jump
5' 2
May 2
Underwood HS Meet
Triple Jump
33' 5.5
PR
May 2
Underwood HS Meet
Coltan Hyttinen
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.62
PR
May 14
Hazen Invite
1600 Meters
4:47.56
May 10
Shiloh Twilight Invite
Javelin - 800g
140' 1
PR
May 14
Hazen Invite
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 26
Southern McLean Varsity Track Meet
Michael Jerome
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
27.44c
May 2
Underwood HS Meet
800 Meters
2:34.5h
PR
May 2
Underwood HS Meet
Long Jump
14' 0
May 2
Underwood HS Meet
Hunter Klindtworth
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.54
PR
Apr 23
Shiloh Christian Varsity Invite
200 Meters
28.23
PR
Apr 23
Shiloh Christian Varsity Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 7
PR
May 14
Hazen Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 10
PR
May 2
Underwood HS Meet
Javelin - 800g
99' 8
PR
May 10
Shiloh Twilight Invite
Braydon Kraft
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 11
PR
May 2
Underwood HS Meet
Javelin - 800g
114' 8
PR
May 2
Underwood HS Meet
Hunter Krebsbach
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
May 2
Underwood HS Meet
200 Meters
31.34c
May 9
Underwood HS Meet
400 Meters
1:12.29
May 14
Hazen Invite
Long Jump
12' 3
Apr 23
Shiloh Christian Varsity Invite
Johnathan Marshall
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
29.54c
PR
May 2
Underwood HS Meet
400 Meters
1:04.76
PR
May 14
Hazen Invite
800 Meters
2:38.42
PR
May 14
Hazen Invite
Armani Martinez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.44
PR
Apr 23
Shiloh Christian Varsity Invite
200 Meters
28.87
Apr 23
Shiloh Christian Varsity Invite
400 Meters
1:03.64c
PR
May 9
Underwood HS Meet
Long Jump
15' 6.5
Apr 23
Shiloh Christian Varsity Invite
Andrew Mehlhoff
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.44c
May 2
Underwood HS Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.34c
May 9
Underwood HS Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.74c
Apr 26
Southern McLean Varsity Track Meet
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 16
Bison-Miner Classic
Tyler Newkomm
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
30.14c
PR
May 2
Underwood HS Meet
Logan Nielsen
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:58.48
PR
Apr 23
Shiloh Christian Varsity Invite
3200 Meters
13:47.1h
PR
Apr 26
Southern McLean Varsity Track Meet
Collin Petersen
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.96
PR
May 10
Shiloh Twilight Invite
1600 Meters
5:46.03
PR
May 10
Shiloh Twilight Invite
3200 Meters
13:21.4h
PR
Apr 26
Southern McLean Varsity Track Meet
Alex Retterath
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.24c
PR
May 2
Underwood HS Meet
200 Meters
33.14c
PR
May 2
Underwood HS Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 9.5
PR
May 14
Hazen Invite
Tucker Schiele
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.22
Apr 5
Hazen Early Bird Invite
200 Meters
25.26
Apr 16
Bison-Miner Classic
400 Meters
53.66
May 14
Hazen Invite
Long Jump
19' 7.5
May 9
Underwood HS Meet
Kolten Schmidt
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.54c
PR
Apr 26
Southern McLean Varsity Track Meet
800 Meters
2:46.93
PR
May 10
Shiloh Twilight Invite
1600 Meters
6:06.45
PR
May 14
Hazen Invite
Gage Schuh
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
May 2
Underwood HS Meet
Long Jump
15' 9.5
Apr 23
Shiloh Christian Varsity Invite
Kendal Sondrol
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.2h
PR
May 2
Underwood HS Meet
1600 Meters
6:25.6h
PR
May 2
Underwood HS Meet
Jakob Vander Wal
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.34c
Apr 26
Southern McLean Varsity Track Meet
1600 Meters
6:16.2h
PR
May 9
Underwood HS Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
55.84c
PR
Apr 26
Southern McLean Varsity Track Meet
Javelin - 800g
75' 7
PR
Apr 5
Hazen Early Bird Invite
John Williams
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 0
PR
May 14
Hazen Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 3
PR
Apr 5
Hazen Early Bird Invite
Javelin - 800g
107' 6
PR
May 14
Hazen Invite
Womens
Maddy Baumann
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
PR
May 9
Underwood HS Meet
200 Meters
32.04c
PR
May 2
Underwood HS Meet
400 Meters
1:17.71
PR
May 10
Shiloh Twilight Invite
Hannah Brobst
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 6
PR
Apr 23
Shiloh Christian Varsity Invite
Discus - 1kg
60' 10
PR
Apr 5
Hazen Early Bird Invite
Javelin - 600g
80' 8
PR
Apr 23
Shiloh Christian Varsity Invite
Hannah Chrest
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.07
PR
May 17
NDHSAA Southcentral Region meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.84c
PR
May 9
Underwood HS Meet
Long Jump
11' 5.25
May 17
NDHSAA Southcentral Region meet
Tayler Cleveland
- ?
100 Meters
15.24c
May 9
Underwood HS Meet
200 Meters
33.04c
May 2
Underwood HS Meet
400 Meters
1:17.34c
May 2
Underwood HS Meet
800 Meters
3:06.06
PR
May 14
Hazen Invite
Tavi Hirchert
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.34
Apr 23
Shiloh Christian Varsity Invite
200 Meters
32.04c
PR
Apr 5
Hazen Early Bird Invite
400 Meters
1:24.82
Apr 5
Hazen Early Bird Invite
Tori Hirchert
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.3h
PR
May 9
Underwood HS Meet
1600 Meters
6:38.16
PR
Apr 16
Bison-Miner Classic
3200 Meters
14:23.3h
PR
May 2
Underwood HS Meet
Nicole Horne
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
May 2
Underwood HS Meet
200 Meters
32.04c
PR
May 2
Underwood HS Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.94c
PR
May 2
Underwood HS Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.83
PR
May 17
NDHSAA Southcentral Region meet
Pole Vault
6' 0
Apr 26
Southern McLean Varsity Track Meet
Brynn Hyttinen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.74
PR
Apr 5
Hazen Early Bird Invite
200 Meters
28.88
PR
Apr 16
Bison-Miner Classic
400 Meters
1:02.15
PR
May 10
Shiloh Twilight Invite
800 Meters
2:25.02
PR
May 25
NDHSAA Class B State Meet
Jaclyn Jans
- ?
100 Meters
15.64c
May 2
Underwood HS Meet
200 Meters
33.74c
May 2
Underwood HS Meet
400 Meters
1:23.72
PR
May 10
Shiloh Twilight Invite
800 Meters
3:19.74
May 14
Hazen Invite
Madelyn Jennings
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
34.61
PR
Apr 16
Bison-Miner Classic
1600 Meters
6:30.67
PR
May 14
Hazen Invite
3200 Meters
14:44.30
PR
May 17
NDHSAA Southcentral Region meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.21
PR
Apr 23
Shiloh Christian Varsity Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.94c
PR
Apr 26
Southern McLean Varsity Track Meet
High Jump
4' 5
May 9
Underwood HS Meet
Molly Jennings
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
37.28
May 14
Hazen Invite
400 Meters
1:19.55
May 10
Shiloh Twilight Invite
800 Meters
3:27.86
PR
May 17
NDHSAA Southcentral Region meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.55
May 17
NDHSAA Southcentral Region meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.14c
May 9
Underwood HS Meet
Abbie Mehlhoff
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.24c
May 2
Underwood HS Meet
400 Meters
1:05.84c
PR
May 9
Underwood HS Meet
Grace Mehlhoff
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.64c
May 9
Underwood HS Meet
200 Meters
33.44c
May 9
Underwood HS Meet
400 Meters
1:22.40
May 14
Hazen Invite
1600 Meters
7:33.45
PR
May 17
NDHSAA Southcentral Region meet
Morgyn Miller
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.8h
PR
May 9
Underwood HS Meet
1600 Meters
6:28.64
PR
May 14
Hazen Invite
3200 Meters
13:45.49
PR
May 17
NDHSAA Southcentral Region meet
Long Jump
10' 1
PR
May 14
Hazen Invite
Tori Pfaff
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
PR
May 9
Underwood HS Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.78
PR
May 17
NDHSAA Southcentral Region meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.67
PR
May 17
NDHSAA Southcentral Region meet
Courtney Seelye
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
PR
May 2
Underwood HS Meet
200 Meters
30.74c
PR
Apr 26
Southern McLean Varsity Track Meet
Sydney Shoemaker
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
May 9
Underwood HS Meet
200 Meters
29.66
May 17
NDHSAA Southcentral Region meet
400 Meters
1:12.44c
PR
May 2
Underwood HS Meet
Karly Smith
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 9.5
PR
May 14
Hazen Invite
Discus - 1kg
57' 1
PR
May 17
NDHSAA Southcentral Region meet
Javelin - 600g
59' 6
PR
May 9
Underwood HS Meet
Harley Ternes
- ?
100 Meters
15.94c
May 9
Underwood HS Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 0
May 14
Hazen Invite
Jordyn Thorson
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.74c
May 9
Underwood HS Meet
800 Meters
2:40.9h
Apr 26
Southern McLean Varsity Track Meet
1600 Meters
5:53.88
May 10
Shiloh Twilight Invite
Brook Tibke
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
Apr 26
Southern McLean Varsity Track Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.34c
PR
May 2
Underwood HS Meet
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 10
Shiloh Twilight Invite
Long Jump
15' 3.5
May 9
Underwood HS Meet
Triple Jump
28' 11.5
PR
May 10
Shiloh Twilight Invite
Hannah Westrick
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
PR
May 2
Underwood HS Meet
400 Meters
1:21.46
PR
May 10
Shiloh Twilight Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.26
PR
May 17
NDHSAA Southcentral Region meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.69
PR
May 10
Shiloh Twilight Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.