Season:
2020 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Nicholas Atkins
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:24.5h
Sep 25
CT Virtual 3200m Time Trial Challenge
Alexander Barth
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:17.0h
PR
Sep 12
CT 1600m Virtual Time Trials
Zachary Barth
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:42.0h
Sep 12
CT 1600m Virtual Time Trials
3200 Meters
12:20.5h
Sep 25
CT Virtual 3200m Time Trial Challenge
Quinn Cahill
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:28.0h
Sep 12
CT 1600m Virtual Time Trials
Derek Calabro
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:45.0h
PR
Sep 12
CT 1600m Virtual Time Trials
3200 Meters
15:25.0h
PR
Sep 25
CT Virtual 3200m Time Trial Challenge
Justin Cascio
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:39.0h
Sep 12
CT 1600m Virtual Time Trials
3200 Meters
10:17.5h
Sep 25
CT Virtual 3200m Time Trial Challenge
Tyler Dougherty
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:53.0h
PR
Sep 12
CT 1600m Virtual Time Trials
3200 Meters
16:09.0h
PR
Sep 25
CT Virtual 3200m Time Trial Challenge
Ryan Eggleston
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:59.0h
Sep 12
CT 1600m Virtual Time Trials
3200 Meters
16:57.0h
Sep 25
CT Virtual 3200m Time Trial Challenge
Connor Fink
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:28.0h
PR
Sep 12
CT 1600m Virtual Time Trials
Robert Giannetta
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:21.0h
PR
Sep 12
CT 1600m Virtual Time Trials
Harrison Heller
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
13:15.5h
PR
Sep 25
CT Virtual 3200m Time Trial Challenge
Jack Howard
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
14:02.0h
PR
Sep 25
CT Virtual 3200m Time Trial Challenge
Edward Jankoski
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:58.0h
PR
Sep 12
CT 1600m Virtual Time Trials
3200 Meters
14:02.0h
PR
Sep 25
CT Virtual 3200m Time Trial Challenge
Apollo Josephson
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:57.0h
Sep 12
CT 1600m Virtual Time Trials
3200 Meters
12:41.5h
Sep 25
CT Virtual 3200m Time Trial Challenge
John King
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:41.0h
PR
Sep 12
CT 1600m Virtual Time Trials
3200 Meters
18:21.0h
PR
Sep 25
CT Virtual 3200m Time Trial Challenge
Charles Lincoln
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:07.0h
PR
Sep 12
CT 1600m Virtual Time Trials
3200 Meters
14:00.0h
PR
Sep 25
CT Virtual 3200m Time Trial Challenge
Benjamin Marcone
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:19.0h
Sep 12
CT 1600m Virtual Time Trials
3200 Meters
14:48.0h
PR
Sep 25
CT Virtual 3200m Time Trial Challenge
Ian Markowich
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:51.0h
PR
Sep 12
CT 1600m Virtual Time Trials
Jordan Michaud
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:04.0h
PR
Sep 12
CT 1600m Virtual Time Trials
Tristan Mooney
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:36.0h
PR
Sep 12
CT 1600m Virtual Time Trials
Tim O'Sullivan
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:32.0h
PR
Sep 12
CT 1600m Virtual Time Trials
Benjamin Parzych
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:03.0h
Sep 12
CT 1600m Virtual Time Trials
3200 Meters
12:34.5h
PR
Sep 25
CT Virtual 3200m Time Trial Challenge
Nathan Pinette
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:07.0h
PR
Sep 12
CT 1600m Virtual Time Trials
Dominick Sadler
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:35.0h
PR
Sep 12
CT 1600m Virtual Time Trials
3200 Meters
12:10.5h
PR
Sep 25
CT Virtual 3200m Time Trial Challenge
Joshua Zolla
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:13.0h
PR
Sep 12
CT 1600m Virtual Time Trials
3200 Meters
14:34.0h
PR
Sep 25
CT Virtual 3200m Time Trial Challenge
Womens
Meghan Cahill
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
17:09.5h
PR
Sep 25
CT Virtual 3200m Time Trial Challenge
Emily Eichner
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
8:15.0h
PR
Sep 12
CT 1600m Virtual Time Trials
Reilly Greene
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:22.0h
PR
Sep 12
CT 1600m Virtual Time Trials
3200 Meters
17:09.5h
PR
Sep 25
CT Virtual 3200m Time Trial Challenge
Isabella Harding
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:55.0h
PR
Sep 12
CT 1600m Virtual Time Trials
3200 Meters
15:45.5h
PR
Sep 25
CT Virtual 3200m Time Trial Challenge
Amanda Kucharski
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
17:48.5h
PR
Sep 25
CT Virtual 3200m Time Trial Challenge
Lindsay Maillet
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
9:29.0h
PR
Sep 12
CT 1600m Virtual Time Trials
3200 Meters
21:47.5h
PR
Sep 25
CT Virtual 3200m Time Trial Challenge
Trinity Moulton
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:27.0h
PR
Sep 12
CT 1600m Virtual Time Trials
3200 Meters
16:09.5h
PR
Sep 25
CT Virtual 3200m Time Trial Challenge
Ginny Mullen
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:28.0h
Sep 12
CT 1600m Virtual Time Trials
3200 Meters
15:03.5h
Sep 25
CT Virtual 3200m Time Trial Challenge
Gabriela Sliwka
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:29.0h
PR
Sep 12
CT 1600m Virtual Time Trials
3200 Meters
16:24.5h
PR
Sep 25
CT Virtual 3200m Time Trial Challenge
Yana Telnov
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:03.0h
PR
Sep 12
CT 1600m Virtual Time Trials
3200 Meters
15:57.5h
PR
Sep 25
CT Virtual 3200m Time Trial Challenge
Gabriella Zeller
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:29.0h
PR
Sep 12
CT 1600m Virtual Time Trials
3200 Meters
15:37.5h
PR
Sep 25
CT Virtual 3200m Time Trial Challenge
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.