Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Erik Ackerman
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.13
PR
May 26
Morris County Championships
1600 Meters
4:23.12
PR
May 19
NJAC Large Schools
3200 Meters
9:38.23
PR
May 19
NJAC Large Schools
Cameron Brown
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.72
May 19
NJAC Large Schools
800 Meters
2:00.63
May 26
Morris County Championships
Christian Capello
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:14.48
May 26
Morris County Championships
Brandon Chen
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:24.86
May 19
NJAC Large Schools
3200 Meters
9:27.65
Jun 12
NJSIAA Groups 1 & 3
Christopher D'Amore
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.22
PR
May 19
NJAC Large Schools
200 Meters
22.76
PR
May 19
NJAC Large Schools
400 Meters
50.09
PR
May 19
NJAC Large Schools
Long Jump
19' 1.5
PR
May 8
Randolph Relays
Sean Davies
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
101' 3
May 26
Morris County Championships
High Jump
5' 10
Jun 12
NJSIAA Groups 1 & 3
Long Jump
17' 1.25
May 19
NJAC Large Schools
Andrew DiGabriele
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:12.56
PR
May 26
Morris County Championships
John Ebert
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.99
May 19
NJAC Large Schools
Long Jump
18' 2.5
May 26
Morris County Championships
Triple Jump
37' 3.25
May 26
Morris County Championships
William Groeling
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 2
PR
May 19
NJAC Large Schools
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 8
PR
May 8
Randolph Relays
Trey Guzman
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 10
PR
May 19
NJAC Large Schools
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 1
PR
May 26
Morris County Championships
Javelin - 800g
110' 2
PR
May 19
NJAC Large Schools
Trevor Henneberry
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
30' 9.5
PR
May 19
NJAC Large Schools
Sebastien Hughes
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 26
Morris County Championships
Long Jump
21' 9.5
PR
Jun 12
NJSIAA Groups 1 & 3
Triple Jump
43' 5.5
PR
May 26
Morris County Championships
Kyle Hunt
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.24
(-1.5)
May 26
Morris County Championships
200 Meters
24.78
May 19
NJAC Large Schools
400 Meters
56.34
May 26
Morris County Championships
Josh Kearstan
- 12th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:10.24
PR
May 19
NJAC Large Schools
Patrick Kelly
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:52.62
May 26
Morris County Championships
3200 Meters
10:47.46
PR
May 19
NJAC Large Schools
Nick Muha
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 1
PR
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 8
PR
May 19
NJAC Large Schools
Javelin - 800g
90' 3
May 19
NJAC Large Schools
Max Murata
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.48
PR
May 26
Morris County Championships
800 Meters
2:06.57
PR
May 26
Morris County Championships
Andrew Rowland
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.10
(.7)
May 26
Morris County Championships
200 Meters
22.49
Jun 19
NJSIAA State Meet Of Champions
400 Meters
51.04
PR
May 19
NJAC Large Schools
Jake Van Slooten
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 6.5
May 8
Randolph Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
115' 0
May 26
Morris County Championships
Javelin - 800g
124' 0
May 26
Morris County Championships
High Jump
5' 3
PR
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
Womens
Lily Alai
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:02.54
PR
May 19
NJAC Large Schools
3200 Meters
13:02.01
PR
May 19
NJAC Large Schools
Allison Angley
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
Long Jump
16' 7
PR
May 19
NJAC Large Schools
Triple Jump
34' 3
May 19
NJAC Large Schools
Serra Aygen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.88
PR
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
200 Meters
36.00
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
Shannon Carratura
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.37
PR
May 26
Morris County Championships
800 Meters
2:31.09
PR
May 26
Morris County Championships
Aniyah Cherubin
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 6.25
PR
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
Discus - 1kg
76' 2
PR
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
Javelin - 600g
49' 11
PR
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
Chelsey Cochrane
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.01
PR
May 26
Morris County Championships
1600 Meters
5:12.80
PR
Jun 12
NJSIAA Groups 1 & 3
Julia Dipaolo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.16
PR
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
Marisa Dipaolo
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 6
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
Discus - 1kg
56' 3.25
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
Makayla Early
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:50.82
May 19
NJAC Large Schools
3200 Meters
12:49.62
May 26
Morris County Championships
Payton Freitag
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
37' 6
PR
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
Javelin - 600g
35' 10
PR
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
Megan Hare
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:12.17
PR
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
Kyra Hoffman
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.18
May 19
NJAC Large Schools
200 Meters
27.76
May 19
NJAC Large Schools
Long Jump
15' 10
PR
May 19
NJAC Large Schools
Triple Jump
35' 1
PR
May 19
NJAC Large Schools
Savannah Johnson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.81
PR
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.25
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
Charlotte Keller
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.45
PR
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
Mikayla Kelly
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.52
PR
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
200 Meters
39.21
PR
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
Francheska Lacap
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:19.68
PR
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
Aspen Lavelle
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.64
PR
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
200 Meters
33.67
PR
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
Nicole LaVista
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:20.97
PR
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
Brianna Lugo
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:20.32
PR
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
Haille Marks
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 10.5
PR
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
Discus - 1kg
62' 0
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
Javelin - 600g
56' 10
PR
May 19
NJAC Large Schools
Elizabeth Masterson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.76
PR
May 26
Morris County Championships
Olivia Montuore
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
13:50.60
May 19
NJAC Large Schools
Jillian Nestor
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.79
May 19
NJAC Large Schools
High Jump
4' 6
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
Long Jump
15' 11
May 19
NJAC Large Schools
Triple Jump
32' 5.75
May 8
Randolph Relays
Lauren Onweller
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.32
PR
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
400 Meters
1:13.31
PR
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
Savannah Porrao
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 3
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
Triple Jump
34' 0.5
May 19
NJAC Large Schools
Megan Rainforth
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.15
PR
May 26
Morris County Championships
Emma Roe
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.33
(2.6)
May 26
Morris County Championships
200 Meters
30.00
May 19
NJAC Large Schools
Victoria Skrzat
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.34
(.3)
PR
May 26
Morris County Championships
200 Meters
29.64
PR
May 26
Morris County Championships
Maddy Smith
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 8.25
May 19
NJAC Large Schools
Discus - 1kg
81' 10
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
Javelin - 600g
70' 9
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
Sydney St. Jacques
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.54
PR
May 19
NJAC Large Schools
800 Meters
2:49.91
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
1600 Meters
6:13.79
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
Lydia Stephanenko
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.35
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
200 Meters
30.69
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.