Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
Indoor
2024
2023
2021
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Landin Beno
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.55
PR
Mar 25
DC West Triangular
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.5h
PR
Mar 25
DC West Triangular
200 Meters
26.56
PR
Mar 25
DC West Triangular
200 Meters - Relay Split
27.2h
PR
Mar 30
Yutan Relays
Long Jump
17' 5.5
PR
Mar 25
DC West Triangular
Henry Coleman
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.70
PR
May 4
Freeman Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.2h
PR
May 7
JCC Invitational
800 Meters
2:18.17
PR
May 12
D-2 District Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:18.4h
May 7
JCC Invitational
1600 Meters
5:40.68
PR
Apr 27
Cougar Invite
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:59.9h
PR
Mar 30
Yutan Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 8
May 4
Freeman Invite
Triple Jump
35' 8
PR
Mar 25
DC West Triangular
Jack Diebert
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.64
May 12
D-2 District Meet
200 Meters
35.85
May 3
Louisville JV Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 9.75
Mar 25
DC West Triangular
Discus - 1.6kg
46' 11
Mar 25
DC West Triangular
Reid Fletcher
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.1h
Apr 27
Cougar Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:20.0h
Apr 22
Louisville Invite
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 8
DC West Invitational
Cade Hosier
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.20
May 1
ECNC Invite
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.4h
Mar 30
Yutan Relays
200 Meters
23.06
(2.8)
May 20
NSAA Class D State Track & Field Championships
200 Meters - Relay Split
21.9h
PR
Mar 30
Yutan Relays
Long Jump
21' 5.5
May 20
NSAA Class D State Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
44' 5.75
May 20
NSAA Class D State Track & Field Championships
Rylan Kastens
- 10th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.7h
PR
May 4
Freeman Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:00.3h
PR
May 7
JCC Invitational
800 Meters
2:21.62
PR
May 4
Freeman Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:20.3h
PR
May 1
ECNC Invite
1200 Meters - Relay Split
4:19.2h
PR
Mar 30
Yutan Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 3.5
May 7
JCC Invitational
Long Jump
15' 0.5
PR
Mar 25
DC West Triangular
Cody Kopf
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.59
PR
Apr 13
Yutan HS Invite
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.5h
Apr 22
Louisville Invite
200 Meters
29.75
PR
Apr 8
DC West Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
26.4h
PR
Mar 30
Yutan Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 10
PR
Apr 8
DC West Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 3
PR
Mar 30
Yutan Relays
Tyson Mans
- 9th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.2h
PR
Apr 22
Louisville Invite
400 Meters
1:03.76
PR
Apr 22
Louisville Invite
800 Meters
2:41.45
PR
May 3
Louisville JV Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:42.4h
May 1
ECNC Invite
1600 Meters
6:33.00
PR
Apr 8
DC West Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 7.75
PR
May 3
Louisville JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 7
May 7
JCC Invitational
Braden Mommens
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.8h
PR
Apr 13
Yutan HS Invite
800 Meters
2:26.03
PR
Apr 13
Yutan HS Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:25.9h
PR
May 12
D-2 District Meet
Long Jump
19' 6
PR
May 12
D-2 District Meet
Triple Jump
39' 6.25
PR
Apr 27
Cougar Invite
Tucker Oehlerking
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.97
PR
Apr 22
Louisville Invite
100 Meters - Relay Split
10.8h
PR
May 7
JCC Invitational
200 Meters
25.51
PR
May 1
ECNC Invite
400 Meters
1:00.14
PR
Apr 27
Cougar Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.2h
PR
May 1
ECNC Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:27.3h
PR
May 4
Freeman Invite
Triple Jump
35' 5
Mar 30
Yutan Relays
Levi Offner
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.49
PR
May 12
D-2 District Meet
800 Meters
2:35.54
PR
May 7
JCC Invitational
1600 Meters
6:31.05
PR
Apr 22
Louisville Invite
Collin Rice
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.06
PR
May 7
JCC Invitational
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.1h
Apr 13
Yutan HS Invite
400 Meters
55.76
Apr 27
Cougar Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.1h
Mar 25
DC West Triangular
800 Meters
2:15.24
PR
May 7
JCC Invitational
Long Jump
19' 1
May 12
D-2 District Meet
Riley Rose
- 11th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
31.7h
Mar 30
Yutan Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.69
PR
May 12
D-2 District Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.94
PR
May 12
D-2 District Meet
Jaxson Spellman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.35
PR
May 1
ECNC Invite
100 Meters - Relay Split
10.5h
PR
Apr 13
Yutan HS Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
26.2h
PR
Mar 30
Yutan Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 9
May 1
ECNC Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
54' 11
PR
Mar 25
DC West Triangular
Garrett Victor
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.70
PR
May 3
Louisville JV Meet
100 Meters - Relay Split
15.2h
PR
May 3
Louisville JV Meet
200 Meters
28.11
PR
May 3
Louisville JV Meet
400 Meters
1:03.23
PR
May 7
JCC Invitational
Long Jump
12' 6.5
PR
May 7
JCC Invitational
Tristen Widmann
- 10th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
15.9h
PR
May 3
Louisville JV Meet
800 Meters
2:45.01
PR
May 7
JCC Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:52.5h
PR
Mar 30
Yutan Relays
1600 Meters
6:02.49
May 12
D-2 District Meet
3200 Meters
15:32.75
PR
Mar 25
DC West Triangular
Discus - 1.6kg
46' 5
PR
May 3
Louisville JV Meet
Riley Wilson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.6h
Apr 27
Cougar Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.72
May 12
D-2 District Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.21
May 1
ECNC Invite
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 22
Louisville Invite
Max Wynegar
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.25
May 3
Louisville JV Meet
100 Meters - Relay Split
10.8h
PR
Mar 25
DC West Triangular
200 Meters
26.51
May 3
Louisville JV Meet
200 Meters - Relay Split
30.1h
Mar 30
Yutan Relays
400 Meters
1:03.29
PR
Apr 27
Cougar Invite
Long Jump
16' 3.75
May 7
JCC Invitational
Womens
Tatum Backemeyer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.48
PR
Apr 22
Louisville Invite
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.3h
PR
Apr 8
DC West Invitational
200 Meters
28.51
PR
May 1
ECNC Invite
400 Meters
1:08.12
Apr 27
Cougar Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.3h
May 12
D-2 District Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:37.5h
May 12
D-2 District Meet
1200 Meters - Relay Split
4:53.0h
PR
Mar 30
Yutan Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.04
Mar 25
DC West Triangular
Long Jump
14' 10
PR
Mar 30
Yutan Relays
Alexis Bacon
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.30
PR
May 1
ECNC Invite
100 Meters - Relay Split
16.1h
PR
Apr 22
Louisville Invite
200 Meters
33.90
PR
Mar 25
DC West Triangular
200 Meters - Relay Split
34.7h
PR
Mar 30
Yutan Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 6.25
Mar 25
DC West Triangular
Discus - 1kg
88' 3
May 1
ECNC Invite
Jacie Fleischman
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.10
PR
Mar 25
DC West Triangular
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:17.8h
PR
May 3
Louisville JV Meet
800 Meters
2:55.78
PR
May 7
JCC Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:03.3h
PR
Mar 30
Yutan Relays
Long Jump
11' 2.5
PR
Mar 25
DC West Triangular
Bailey Frahm
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.4h
PR
Mar 25
DC West Triangular
800 Meters
2:32.60
PR
May 12
D-2 District Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:34.0h
May 7
JCC Invitational
1600 Meters - Relay Split
6:17.9h
PR
Mar 30
Yutan Relays
High Jump
4' 9
May 12
D-2 District Meet
Delaney Frahm
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.27
Apr 22
Louisville Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.1h
May 12
D-2 District Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:37.2h
May 12
D-2 District Meet
65m Hurdles - 33"
10.9h
PR
Mar 30
Yutan Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.12
May 1
ECNC Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.30
May 20
NSAA Class D State Track & Field Championships
High Jump
3' 10
PR
Mar 25
DC West Triangular
Hanna Josoff
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.53
PR
May 12
D-2 District Meet
100 Meters - Relay Split
15.4h
PR
May 3
Louisville JV Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 11.75
PR
Mar 25
DC West Triangular
Discus - 1kg
54' 1
PR
Mar 25
DC West Triangular
Haylee Josoff
- 10th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.7h
PR
May 3
Louisville JV Meet
200 Meters
33.10
PR
May 7
JCC Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 3.75
May 3
Louisville JV Meet
Discus - 1kg
78' 9.5
PR
May 3
Louisville JV Meet
Madison (Madie) Justesen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.25
PR
Apr 13
Yutan HS Invite
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.6h
PR
Apr 8
DC West Invitational
200 Meters
31.47
PR
May 1
ECNC Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.2h
PR
Mar 30
Yutan Relays
400 Meters
1:16.35
PR
Apr 13
Yutan HS Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:17.2h
PR
May 3
Louisville JV Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 2
May 7
JCC Invitational
Discus - 1kg
69' 1
Apr 22
Louisville Invite
Sara Kicak
- 10th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.3h
PR
May 3
Louisville JV Meet
400 Meters
1:16.58
PR
May 3
Louisville JV Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:17.3h
PR
May 3
Louisville JV Meet
800 Meters
3:06.97
PR
May 7
JCC Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:59.4h
PR
Apr 22
Louisville Invite
1600 Meters
6:57.07
PR
Apr 22
Louisville Invite
Abby Petersen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
17.3h
PR
Apr 8
DC West Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 11
PR
Apr 22
Louisville Invite
Discus - 1kg
99' 11
PR
May 4
Freeman Invite
Maycee Platt
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.31
Apr 8
DC West Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:58.3h
PR
Apr 22
Louisville Invite
65m Hurdles - 33"
10.5h
PR
Mar 30
Yutan Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.52
PR
May 1
ECNC Invite
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 8
DC West Invitational
Mia Rikli
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.99
PR
May 1
ECNC Invite
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.7h
PR
Mar 30
Yutan Relays
200 Meters
33.12
PR
May 1
ECNC Invite
400 Meters
1:19.59
PR
Apr 22
Louisville Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:20.5h
PR
May 3
Louisville JV Meet
Long Jump
12' 4.5
PR
May 1
ECNC Invite
Sela Rikli
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.3h
May 12
D-2 District Meet
65m Hurdles - 33"
10.1h
PR
Mar 30
Yutan Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.13
May 12
D-2 District Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.15
May 7
JCC Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 13
Yutan HS Invite
Audri Romero
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.25
PR
Mar 25
DC West Triangular
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.7h
PR
Mar 30
Yutan Relays
200 Meters - Relay Split
34.6h
PR
Mar 30
Yutan Relays
400 Meters
1:17.08
PR
Mar 25
DC West Triangular
Long Jump
13' 1
PR
Mar 30
Yutan Relays
Brianna Ross
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.13
Apr 22
Louisville Invite
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.6h
Apr 27
Cougar Invite
200 Meters
29.89
Apr 13
Yutan HS Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.1h
Mar 30
Yutan Relays
400 Meters
1:05.22
May 12
D-2 District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.3h
May 12
D-2 District Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:39.3h
May 7
JCC Invitational
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 25
DC West Triangular
Triple Jump
27' 6.5
PR
Apr 27
Cougar Invite
Jordan Vogler
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.51
PR
May 1
ECNC Invite
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.7h
PR
Apr 13
Yutan HS Invite
200 Meters
30.54
PR
Mar 25
DC West Triangular
200 Meters - Relay Split
30.4h
Mar 30
Yutan Relays
65m Hurdles - 33"
10.2h
PR
Mar 30
Yutan Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.70
May 4
Freeman Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 5.25
PR
May 1
ECNC Invite
Triple Jump
31' 10
Mar 30
Yutan Relays
Ella Zierott
- 10th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.1h
PR
Apr 27
Cougar Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.3h
May 7
JCC Invitational
800 Meters
2:36.38
May 12
D-2 District Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:39.8h
May 12
D-2 District Meet
Long Jump
13' 6
PR
Apr 13
Yutan HS Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.