Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1992
1990
1989
1988
Indoor
2018
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Blake Anderson
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:07.58
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
3200 Meters
11:07.66
PR
May 15
MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
Eddie Angelbeck
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 8.25
PR
May 15
MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
Javelin - 800g
97' 10
PR
May 15
MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
Davion Bennett
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.98
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
400 Meters
57.60
Mar 27
FZW Jaguar Invitational
Ayden Bredenkamp
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.24
May 15
MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
200 Meters
22.07
(1.4)
PR
May 27
MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
Montierre Brew
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.34
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Long Jump
18' 0.5
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Monty Brew
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
19' 7
PR
Mar 27
FZW Jaguar Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 1
Apr 10
Timberland "Wolfpack" Invitational
Nolan Brook
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:26.71
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Adam Confer
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 9.75
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 1
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Javelin - 800g
46' 6
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Sergio Darabcsek
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.50
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Pole Vault
7' 5.75
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Jeremiah Dickerson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.92
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Long Jump
14' 11.25
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Jeffery Files
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.13
Apr 10
Timberland "Wolfpack" Invitational
200 Meters
26.31
PR
Apr 10
Timberland "Wolfpack" Invitational
400 Meters
1:08.87
May 27
MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
Marq Futrell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.67
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Daniel Geary
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.37
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Sullivan Gleason
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
15' 11.75
PR
May 22
MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
Alex Goeke
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 4
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 10
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Javelin - 800g
83' 8
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
PJ Henderson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.67
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
200 Meters
27.95
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Long Jump
14' 11
(.0)
PR
May 15
MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
Jayden Hicks
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.18
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
24.49
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Andrew Hoppe
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 2.75
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
58' 2
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Javelin - 800g
70' 8
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
DJ Jones
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.15
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Long Jump
14' 3.25
(.0)
May 15
MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
Colin LaBell
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 2.75
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Javelin - 800g
66' 2
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Cameron Latina
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.00
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
400 Meters
55.62
PR
Apr 10
Timberland "Wolfpack" Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.19
PR
May 15
MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
Jalen Lee
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.32
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Long Jump
16' 5
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Alex Leftridge
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
15' 9.5
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Issac Leon
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.84
PR
May 15
MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
1600 Meters
4:53.36
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
3200 Meters
11:13.09
PR
Mar 27
FZW Jaguar Invitational
Carter Madere
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.89
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
High Jump
5' 8.5
May 15
MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
Brendan Mahoney
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 3.75
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
148' 5.75
PR
May 27
MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
Blake Margerum
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:11.60
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
3200 Meters
10:28.82
PR
May 15
MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
Taylor Mason
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.90
Mar 27
FZW Jaguar Invitational
1600 Meters
4:46.77
May 15
MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
Samuel McCarter
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.02
May 15
MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.08
May 15
MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
Zach McGee
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.75
May 15
MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
200 Meters
24.28
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Alan Meyer
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:25.44
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Brayden Miller
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.28
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
400 Meters
53.38
May 15
MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
Long Jump
18' 2.75
PR
Mar 27
FZW Jaguar Invitational
Parker Monnig
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.28
PR
Apr 10
Timberland "Wolfpack" Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.20
PR
Apr 10
Timberland "Wolfpack" Invitational
Long Jump
16' 9.75
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Triple Jump
34' 6.5
PR
Mar 27
FZW Jaguar Invitational
Tyler Oakes
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.48
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
200 Meters
24.59
Mar 27
FZW Jaguar Invitational
Noah Page
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.27
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
400 Meters
58.47
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Nolan Plum
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 11.75
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Christopher Polashek
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.23
PR
May 15
MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
1600 Meters
5:03.41
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Shane Pruitt
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.72
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Yussif Ramadan
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:57.07
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Christopher Reckel
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
51.98
PR
May 15
MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
High Jump
5' 5.75
Mar 27
FZW Jaguar Invitational
Ethan so Schrautemeier
- ?
1600 Meters
5:09.04
PR
May 15
MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
Aaron Schroeder
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.70
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Brendan Shipley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.10
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.56
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
High Jump
4' 9.75
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Aidan Siemer
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 2.25
PR
May 15
MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
Christien Spilker
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 7
PR
Mar 27
FZW Jaguar Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 4
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Javelin - 800g
109' 3
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Jaden Stevens
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.16
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
200 Meters
26.66
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Tommy Stroud
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 11.75
PR
Mar 27
FZW Jaguar Invitational
Dylan Teglo
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.99
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.95
PR
May 15
MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.47
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Dion Thompson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.53
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.21
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Miles Weddington
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.34
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
200 Meters
23.78
May 15
MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
Dillon White
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
13' 4
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Alex Wright
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:57.94
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Womens
Deema Abdelkarim
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
11' 10.75
May 1
Victoria Reeves Invitational
Triple Jump
25' 7.5
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Kaylee Allen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
19.14
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Abigail Anderson
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:00.39
PR
May 15
MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
Elizabeth Arnold
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0.5
May 1
Victoria Reeves Invitational
Long Jump
10' 3.25
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Rebekah Bacon
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:49.79
May 1
Victoria Reeves Invitational
Sarah Bacon
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
13:02.87
PR
May 15
MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
Alyssa Bampton
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.31
PR
May 1
Victoria Reeves Invitational
200 Meters
31.71
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Long Jump
11' 2.25
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Kate Bello
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.94
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
400 Meters
1:08.85
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Sophia Bello
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:16.41
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
1600 Meters
7:24.40
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Tessa Blaine
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 2.75
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Javelin - 600g
49' 2.5
PR
May 1
Victoria Reeves Invitational
Ali Burkemper
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
104' 0
PR
May 1
Victoria Reeves Invitational
Kaylee Conner
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 2
May 1
Victoria Reeves Invitational
Discus - 1kg
43' 0.5
PR
May 1
Victoria Reeves Invitational
Faith Curry
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:58.44
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Long Jump
14' 5.5
PR
May 1
Victoria Reeves Invitational
Brittain Davis
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 11.25
PR
Mar 27
FZW Jaguar Invitational
Discus - 1kg
62' 8
PR
Mar 27
FZW Jaguar Invitational
Elyse Davis
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.30
PR
Apr 10
Timberland "Wolfpack" Invitational
Jailyn Ebert
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.36
PR
May 1
Victoria Reeves Invitational
800 Meters
2:31.40
PR
May 15
MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
1600 Meters
5:58.05
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Jordyn Ederer
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
12' 0.75
May 1
Victoria Reeves Invitational
Triple Jump
27' 6.25
Apr 10
Timberland "Wolfpack" Invitational
Kylie Files
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.98
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Lauren Forness
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.95
PR
May 1
Victoria Reeves Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 5.75
PR
May 1
Victoria Reeves Invitational
Shelby Gatewood
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.38
PR
May 1
Victoria Reeves Invitational
Kaitlyn Goode
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 11.5
PR
May 1
Victoria Reeves Invitational
Discus - 1kg
64' 2
PR
May 1
Victoria Reeves Invitational
Belle Hill
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:01.57
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
3200 Meters
12:27.28
May 15
MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
Kayla Hobday
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.18
PR
May 1
Victoria Reeves Invitational
1600 Meters
6:55.35
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Jaidan Holloway
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.51
May 1
Victoria Reeves Invitational
200 Meters
32.08
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Erin Jakle
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.82
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.43
Apr 10
Timberland "Wolfpack" Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.50
Apr 10
Timberland "Wolfpack" Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Long Jump
11' 0.75
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Triple Jump
24' 8.25
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Madison Luecke
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:20.52
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Savannah Maier
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.43
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.78
May 1
Victoria Reeves Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.31
May 1
Victoria Reeves Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
May 1
Victoria Reeves Invitational
Long Jump
11' 4.75
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Ariana Martin
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
11' 3.75
PR
May 1
Victoria Reeves Invitational
Veronica Martin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.12
Apr 10
Timberland "Wolfpack" Invitational
200 Meters
29.39
PR
Apr 10
Timberland "Wolfpack" Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.80
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Long Jump
14' 1.75
(.0)
May 15
MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
Elaina Maurer
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 10.5
PR
May 15
MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
Julia Meade
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
15:09.51
May 1
Victoria Reeves Invitational
Macie Miazga
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.86
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Melanie Michael
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
58' 11
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Grace Michel
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.33
May 1
Victoria Reeves Invitational
200 Meters
30.80
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Sabrina Militello
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
38' 6
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Javelin - 600g
50' 11
PR
May 1
Victoria Reeves Invitational
Jerrica Moody
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.51
May 1
Victoria Reeves Invitational
Maddie (Madelyn) Mulnix
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:43.42
May 1
Victoria Reeves Invitational
Tuong Ngoc Tran Nguyen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
18.19
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Long Jump
9' 0
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Amy Norman
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:19.57
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Isabella Peeples
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
25' 1.25
May 1
Victoria Reeves Invitational
Connor Perotti
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.98
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Petra Polakova
- 12th Grade
High Jump
3' 10
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Long Jump
10' 2
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Triple Jump
26' 4.25
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Abby Porter
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 1
May 15
MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
Discus - 1kg
78' 2.25
PR
May 1
Victoria Reeves Invitational
Lily Porter
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 0.25
May 15
MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
Discus - 1kg
74' 3.75
PR
Apr 10
Timberland "Wolfpack" Invitational
Layaly Ramadan
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.73
May 1
Victoria Reeves Invitational
Madison Schley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
18.55
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Katlyn Schroeder
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
7' 2.25
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Triple Jump
28' 4.5
May 1
Victoria Reeves Invitational
Alaina Serna
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
31.58
PR
May 1
Victoria Reeves Invitational
400 Meters
1:08.12
PR
May 15
MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
Grace Shipp
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:06.48
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Alyson Sizemore
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
48' 7
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Samantha Smallwood
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
64' 8
May 1
Victoria Reeves Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
May 1
Victoria Reeves Invitational
Reilly Smith
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
May 1
Victoria Reeves Invitational
Sydney Soener
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.19
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Faith Swoboda
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g
81' 9
PR
May 1
Victoria Reeves Invitational
Mya Temm
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
9' 2.75
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Cassidy Thomas
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
32' 11
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Javelin - 600g
26' 10
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Grace Thorn
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6.5
PR
May 1
Victoria Reeves Invitational
Hannah Vandemark
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:57.42
PR
May 1
Victoria Reeves Invitational
3200 Meters
13:08.93
PR
Apr 10
Timberland "Wolfpack" Invitational
Ann-Marie Welby
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.71
PR
May 15
MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
200 Meters
30.18
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Maggie Wischmann
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
33.83
PR
Mar 20
O'Fallon City Championship
Triple Jump
26' 10.75
May 1
Victoria Reeves Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.