Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Colin Anderson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.62
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Long Jump
14' 7
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Anthony Asmus
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.93
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Seth Bakken
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
41' 0
(4.4)
PR
Jun 11
MSHSL Section 2AA Championships
Tyler Balvance
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.79
Jun 2
SSC Championships
Bennett Barber
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 6
Jun 2
SSC Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 4
Jun 2
SSC Championships
Blake Beaumaster
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.08
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Ryan Becker
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.76
May 28
Ron Thelen Invite (Farmington)
Samuel Bell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.06
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 0.5
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 8
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
David Bigaouette
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.84
(1.7)
PR
Jun 11
MSHSL Section 2AA Championships
Triple Jump
42' 2.75
PR
Jun 2
SSC Championships
Akshay Bodanapu
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.02
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 9
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Discus - 1.6kg
58' 4
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Dekarai Brown
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.66
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Long Jump
12' 3
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Braden Burger
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:02.83
Jun 11
MSHSL Section 2AA Championships
Antwon Butler Jr.
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.39
May 28
Ron Thelen Invite (Farmington)
200 Meters
24.81
(.4)
PR
Jun 2
SSC Championships
Long Jump
16' 6
May 28
Ron Thelen Invite (Farmington)
Alan Clare
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.59
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Damian Cooley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.74
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Long Jump
14' 1
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Julian Fletcher
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
40' 11
May 28
Ron Thelen Invite (Farmington)
Quinn Froats
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:14.18
May 18
Boys True Team Qualifier at Prior Lake
Ari Gaiters
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.20
May 28
Ron Thelen Invite (Farmington)
Long Jump
16' 11
May 28
Ron Thelen Invite (Farmington)
Ryan Giblin
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
Jun 2
SSC Championships
Riley Gilkison
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.98
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
1600 Meters
5:08.79
PR
May 16
True Team Section 3AAA
Cody Grommesch
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
18' 1
May 28
Ron Thelen Invite (Farmington)
Hunter Grommesch
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.18
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
200 Meters
26.23
PR
May 28
Ron Thelen Invite (Farmington)
Long Jump
15' 3
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Quinn Hagen
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 4
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 5
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Michael Hames
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 9.5
Jun 11
MSHSL Section 2AA Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 9
May 28
Ron Thelen Invite (Farmington)
Tim Hames
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
18' 6
Jun 2
SSC Championships
Caden Hanninen
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.03
PR
May 18
Boys True Team Qualifier at Prior Lake
400 Meters
55.53
PR
Jun 11
MSHSL Section 2AA Championships
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Jun 2
SSC Championships
Triple Jump
38' 8
PR
May 28
Ron Thelen Invite (Farmington)
Jakob Hanson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.97
PR
May 28
Ron Thelen Invite (Farmington)
3200 Meters
11:57.87
PR
May 18
Boys True Team Qualifier at Prior Lake
Andrew (Drew) Hennen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.18
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
200 Meters
29.17
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 4
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Discus - 1.6kg
45' 11
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Adam Hokanson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 9
Jun 11
MSHSL Section 2AA Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
115' 5
May 18
Boys True Team Qualifier at Prior Lake
Ben Holte
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.23
May 18
Boys True Team Qualifier at Prior Lake
200 Meters
24.59
(.4)
Jun 2
SSC Championships
High Jump
5' 6
May 18
Boys True Team Qualifier at Prior Lake
Osarenren Imasuen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.03
PR
May 18
Boys True Team Qualifier at Prior Lake
Dominic Jackson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.74
PR
May 28
Ron Thelen Invite (Farmington)
200 Meters
24.05
(.8)
PR
Jun 2
SSC Championships
Long Jump
19' 8
PR
Jun 11
MSHSL Section 2AA Championships
Triple Jump
41' 1
PR
May 16
True Team Section 3AAA
Benjamin Joseph
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.45
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 8
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Discus - 1.6kg
50' 6
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Dan Kasper
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.21
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Long Jump
17' 2
May 28
Ron Thelen Invite (Farmington)
Brandon Kek
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.75
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 9
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Long Jump
15' 7
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
calvin Kengwerere
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.60
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 8
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Thomas Kim
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.83
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 9
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Lance Lisondra
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.83
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Arush Manem
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.66
May 28
Ron Thelen Invite (Farmington)
400 Meters
59.43
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.70
(-1.4)
Jun 2
SSC Championships
Long Jump
14' 3.25
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Andrew McCall
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.68
(1.7)
Jun 11
MSHSL Section 2AA Championships
Kyle Messner
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
5:06.21
Jun 11
MSHSL Section 2AA Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.99
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Nicholas Miller
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.32
PR
May 28
Ron Thelen Invite (Farmington)
Vincenzo Miller
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.57
(-.6)
Jun 2
SSC Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.34
Jun 2
SSC Championships
Garrison Monroe
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.04
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Long Jump
19' 8
PR
May 18
Boys True Team Qualifier at Prior Lake
Michael Moracha
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.63
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
200 Meters
26.93
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
400 Meters
59.09
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Vincent Nyanducha
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.44
(.4)
PR
Jun 2
SSC Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.81
(-.6)
PR
Jun 2
SSC Championships
High Jump
5' 10
PR
May 18
Boys True Team Qualifier at Prior Lake
Long Jump
19' 11.25
PR
Jun 2
SSC Championships
Ryan O'Connor
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.92
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
800 Meters
2:25.29
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
3200 Meters
10:52.61
PR
Jun 2
SSC Championships
Dan Olfert
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.91
PR
Jun 2
SSC Championships
James Olfert
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:19.36
Jun 2
SSC Championships
3200 Meters
11:12.84
PR
May 18
Boys True Team Qualifier at Prior Lake
Benjamin Palmieri
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.03
PR
May 28
Ron Thelen Invite (Farmington)
1600 Meters
4:44.04
PR
Jun 11
MSHSL Section 2AA Championships
3200 Meters
10:11.43
PR
Jun 2
SSC Championships
Lashley Pambuena
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 7.5
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Discus - 1.6kg
59' 3
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Aaditya Paranjape
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.74
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Long Jump
9' 1.5
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Ryan Piotraschke
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 28
Ron Thelen Invite (Farmington)
Jacob Poolos
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.61
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Long Jump
15' 7.75
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
preston Praxayamondkhoune
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.01
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.16
PR
May 16
True Team Section 3AAA
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 3
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 1
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Ryan Quast
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.79
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Ben Sedlacek
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 10
PR
Jun 2
SSC Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
135' 0
Jun 2
SSC Championships
Carter St. Martin
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.98
May 28
Ron Thelen Invite (Farmington)
Owen Stuwe
- 7th Grade
1600 Meters
5:32.83
May 18
Boys True Team Qualifier at Prior Lake
3200 Meters
11:32.57
Jun 2
SSC Championships
Nevin Sunny
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.99
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 10
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 3
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Zachary Susee
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.80
(-.5)
PR
Jun 2
SSC Championships
Alan Thomas
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.02
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.91
May 28
Ron Thelen Invite (Farmington)
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.27
Jun 11
MSHSL Section 2AA Championships
Ashwin Thomas
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.70
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
400 Meters
57.24
PR
May 28
Ron Thelen Invite (Farmington)
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.09
(-1.4)
PR
Jun 2
SSC Championships
John Thompson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.81
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
400 Meters
56.64
Jun 11
MSHSL Section 2AA Championships
Long Jump
14' 6
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Nihar Vakkayil
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 5
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Aidan Valdez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.17
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
200 Meters
28.31
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Maxwell Wanyoike
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.45
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Discus - 1.6kg
51' 10
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Long Jump
12' 8
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Mason Wozny
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 6
May 18
Boys True Team Qualifier at Prior Lake
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 10
May 18
Boys True Team Qualifier at Prior Lake
Kwasi Yeboah
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.14
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
200 Meters
26.86
May 28
Ron Thelen Invite (Farmington)
400 Meters
1:03.85
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Zach Yuza
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.48
Jun 11
MSHSL Section 2AA Championships
Womens
Samara-Joy Abban
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.49
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Triple Jump
31' 3.25
Jun 2
SSC Championships
Hawi Adem
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.10
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
400 Meters
1:24.72
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Long Jump
11' 6.25
Apr 19
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Samira Ahmed
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 11
PR
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Discus - 1kg
47' 0
PR
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Gabriella Anderson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:39.44
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
1600 Meters
8:30.02
PR
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Tiffani Anderson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.25
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 2
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Discus - 1kg
38' 5
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Soleil Anthony
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.57
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
200 Meters
34.08
PR
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Sarah Armstrong
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:36.64
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
3200 Meters
13:31.87
PR
Jun 11
MSHSL Section 2AA Championships
Ava Balvance
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.31
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Discus - 1kg
51' 4
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Kirsten Baumgart
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.55
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Discus - 1kg
59' 6
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Jayda Becker
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.54
PR
May 28
Ron Thelen Invite (Farmington)
800 Meters
2:21.38
PR
Jun 2
SSC Championships
1600 Meters
5:43.91
Apr 19
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Long Jump
17' 7.5
PR
May 11
South Suburban Conference Girls Relay Meet
Gwen Bellomy
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
7:13.59
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Hannah Bennett
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.23
May 28
Ron Thelen Invite (Farmington)
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:25.69
Apr 19
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Sofia Berens
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.97
May 17
Lakeville North Girls Pent
Kelley Brennan
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 11
PR
Jun 11
MSHSL Section 2AA Championships
Discus - 1kg
113' 9
PR
Jun 17
MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
Alayna Brinkman
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.07
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
800 Meters
2:42.73
PR
May 17
Lakeville North Girls Pent
Long Jump
11' 7.75
PR
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Kayla Brinkman
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:21.51
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
3200 Meters
15:13.49
Jun 11
MSHSL Section 2AA Championships
Olisa Chua
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:26.82
PR
Apr 19
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Discus - 1kg
34' 5
PR
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Makayla Cizek
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.23
(-.7)
Jun 11
MSHSL Section 2AA Championships
200 Meters
27.41
PR
May 28
Ron Thelen Invite (Farmington)
Triple Jump
32' 4
Apr 19
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Andie Claessens
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.99
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Triple Jump
29' 9
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Kacie Claessens
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
13.59
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
200 Meters
30.33
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.94
(-1.6)
Jun 2
SSC Championships
Long Jump
16' 1.5
PR
Jun 2
SSC Championships
Lauren DuBois
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.47
Apr 19
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
High Jump
5' 2
May 17
Lakeville North Girls Pent
Holly Duong
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.66
PR
Apr 19
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
200 Meters
36.51
PR
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Discus - 1kg
29' 11
Apr 19
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Victoria Fajemirokun
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.99
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
200 Meters
32.45
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Discus - 1kg
46' 2
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Ava Fratzke
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.02
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
200 Meters
31.20
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Long Jump
13' 11
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Avery Garvey
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
17.48
PR
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
100m Hurdles - 33"
34.02
PR
Apr 19
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Brinley Garvey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.70
PR
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Raeanne Geis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.41
PR
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
200 Meters
28.77
Apr 19
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 9
PR
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Discus - 1kg
65' 0
PR
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Natalie Giese
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
71' 1
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 17
Lakeville North Girls Pent
Pole Vault
5' 0
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Nicole Giese
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 2.5
PR
Jun 11
MSHSL Section 2AA Championships
Discus - 1kg
88' 11
PR
May 17
Lakeville North Girls Pent
Carly Gorter
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.97
PR
May 28
Ron Thelen Invite (Farmington)
800 Meters
2:23.72
PR
Jun 11
MSHSL Section 2AA Championships
1600 Meters
6:02.92
Apr 19
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Ellie Hall
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.61
Apr 19
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
1600 Meters
5:53.53
PR
May 11
South Suburban Conference Girls Relay Meet
3200 Meters
12:36.81
PR
Jun 11
MSHSL Section 2AA Championships
Long Jump
13' 4
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Amanda Handt
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.44
PR
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
1600 Meters
6:04.67
PR
Jun 2
SSC Championships
Rebecca Hansen
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.17
May 28
Ron Thelen Invite (Farmington)
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.77
May 28
Ron Thelen Invite (Farmington)
Sarah Hansen
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.04
May 28
Ron Thelen Invite (Farmington)
400 Meters
1:04.74
Apr 19
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.87
May 11
South Suburban Conference Girls Relay Meet
Chantelle Hanson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.25
PR
Apr 19
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
200 Meters
33.38
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Ellie Harms
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.22
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
200 Meters
33.16
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 17
Lakeville North Girls Pent
Claire Helgemo
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:00.68
Jun 11
MSHSL Section 2AA Championships
3200 Meters
13:21.19
May 11
South Suburban Conference Girls Relay Meet
Natalie Hodgson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
34.13
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
400 Meters
1:17.06
PR
Apr 19
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.75
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:06.45
PR
Apr 19
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Natalie Holte
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.81
PR
May 17
Lakeville North Girls Pent
200 Meters
29.11
(-1.5)
PR
Jun 2
SSC Championships
Long Jump
13' 4.75
PR
Apr 19
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Triple Jump
31' 8.5
PR
May 11
South Suburban Conference Girls Relay Meet
Emily Hubmer
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.70
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.78
(-.5)
Jun 11
MSHSL Section 2AA Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.07
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Kiera Johnson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.60
PR
Apr 19
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Blanche K. Makem
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
May 17
Lakeville North Girls Pent
Mackenzie Kinney
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.30
PR
May 28
Ron Thelen Invite (Farmington)
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.88
(-.9)
Jun 2
SSC Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.94
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Pole Vault
6' 6
May 28
Ron Thelen Invite (Farmington)
Adalyn Lacina
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.53
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Amelia Lewis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.58
PR
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
200 Meters
31.86
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 7
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Discus - 1kg
47' 1
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Madeline Loughlin
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.32
(-.5)
Jun 11
MSHSL Section 2AA Championships
Alexia Love
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.58
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
200 Meters
31.82
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Triple Jump
31' 10.5
Jun 2
SSC Championships
Nina Makem
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.27
(-.9)
PR
Jun 2
SSC Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 10
PR
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Discus - 1kg
69' 6
PR
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Pole Vault
8' 9
PR
Jun 11
MSHSL Section 2AA Championships
Joel Makem Ratzinger
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.48
May 17
Lakeville North Girls Pent
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.65
May 17
Lakeville North Girls Pent
Claire Markes
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:15.32
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
1600 Meters
7:06.68
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Jazmyn Mcclellon
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.06
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
200 Meters
28.88
Apr 19
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Long Jump
16' 7
PR
May 11
South Suburban Conference Girls Relay Meet
Rita Moran
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.32
May 28
Ron Thelen Invite (Farmington)
1600 Meters
6:13.94
PR
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Sophie Moran
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.67
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.22
Apr 19
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Abigail Sheila Morara
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.90
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.14
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Triple Jump
30' 0
May 28
Ron Thelen Invite (Farmington)
Mackenzie Norskog
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.03
Jun 2
SSC Championships
1600 Meters
6:10.32
PR
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Alina Oelberg
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:44.82
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
1600 Meters
7:50.01
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
3200 Meters
17:42.25
Apr 19
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Aderi Okumu
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.03
PR
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
200 Meters
31.56
Apr 19
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.42
PR
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Long Jump
16' 2.75
PR
Jun 2
SSC Championships
Triple Jump
30' 11
PR
May 28
Ron Thelen Invite (Farmington)
Callie Peterson
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.81
PR
May 28
Ron Thelen Invite (Farmington)
1600 Meters
5:38.90
PR
May 16
True Team Section 3AAA
Veda Poranki
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.21
PR
Apr 19
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
100m Hurdles - 33"
24.12
PR
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:07.39
PR
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Discus - 1kg
49' 3
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Kennedy Raboin
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.65
PR
Apr 19
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
400 Meters
1:08.11
PR
May 28
Ron Thelen Invite (Farmington)
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Melanie Richter
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 4
PR
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Discus - 1kg
48' 10
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Pole Vault
6' 6
May 28
Ron Thelen Invite (Farmington)
Selina Richter
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
17.22
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
100m Hurdles - 33"
24.04
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:14.30
PR
Apr 19
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Hailey Sauer
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.13
PR
May 28
Ron Thelen Invite (Farmington)
400 Meters
1:12.43
PR
May 28
Ron Thelen Invite (Farmington)
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 28
Ron Thelen Invite (Farmington)
Long Jump
11' 8
PR
Apr 19
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Chelsea Savage
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.96
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
1600 Meters
7:21.71
Apr 19
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Long Jump
12' 3
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Sarah Savage
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.71
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
400 Meters
1:09.49
PR
May 28
Ron Thelen Invite (Farmington)
Grace Schmelz-Bundt
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.82
Jun 2
SSC Championships
1600 Meters
5:38.90
PR
May 17
Lakeville North Girls Pent
Long Jump
12' 3.5
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Erika Schoenecker
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.79
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
400 Meters
1:07.64
PR
May 28
Ron Thelen Invite (Farmington)
High Jump
4' 8
May 17
Lakeville North Girls Pent
Triple Jump
31' 1.5
May 17
Lakeville North Girls Pent
Kalle Sparks
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 7
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Discus - 1kg
77' 8
PR
Jun 2
SSC Championships
Halle St. Martin
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 10.25
May 17
Lakeville North Girls Pent
High Jump
4' 8
May 11
South Suburban Conference Girls Relay Meet
Mackenzie Stanfield
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:33.84
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
1600 Meters
7:40.49
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
3200 Meters
17:06.57
PR
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Lindsay Thatsanaphone
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.76
PR
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Discus - 1kg
43' 10
PR
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Faith Vosika
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.41
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 3
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Discus - 1kg
62' 0
May 17
Lakeville North Girls Pent
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Hope Vosika
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.05
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Long Jump
12' 0
PR
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Triple Jump
28' 5
Apr 29
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Abigail Weyandt
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.34
(-.6)
PR
Jun 11
MSHSL Section 2AA Championships
200 Meters
29.27
PR
May 28
Ron Thelen Invite (Farmington)
400 Meters
1:06.99
PR
Jun 11
MSHSL Section 2AA Championships
Long Jump
15' 2
PR
Jun 2
SSC Championships
Anika Willmert
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.67
PR
Jun 11
MSHSL Section 2AA Championships
800 Meters
2:43.75
PR
Apr 19
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Triple Jump
29' 6.5
PR
Apr 19
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Caitlyn Wrzesien
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.75
PR
May 12
Rosemount co-ed JV triangular
Caley Wrzesien
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.35
PR
May 28
Ron Thelen Invite (Farmington)
Riley Zabel
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 10
PR
Apr 19
South Suburban Girls Meet (Farmington)
Discus - 1kg
95' 3
PR
Jun 2
SSC Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.