Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
1999
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2016
2015
2013
2012
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Elijah Allen
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.7h
Apr 28
Alpena vs Petoskey and Sault Ste. Marie
1600 Meters
4:53.21
Jun 1
Alpena News Meet
3200 Meters
11:20.70
May 7
Bay City Western Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.87
Jun 1
Alpena News Meet
Long Jump
15' 4
May 12
Home vs Cadillac and Ogemaw Heights
Hayden Allen
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.43
May 7
Bay City Western Invitational
1600 Meters
4:45.9h
May 12
Home vs Cadillac and Ogemaw Heights
3200 Meters
10:34.83
Apr 16
Shake Off The Rust Invitational - Medium Division
Cooper Bright
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.40
PR
May 14
Falcon Invite
200 Meters
22.94c
May 12
Home vs Cadillac and Ogemaw Heights
400 Meters
50.20
Jun 5
MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
Jeremiah Bullis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
PR
Apr 28
Alpena vs Petoskey and Sault Ste. Marie
200 Meters
25.59
PR
May 14
Falcon Invite
400 Meters
56.54
PR
May 14
Falcon Invite
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 26
Big North Championships
Carlos Calzadilla
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.20
May 14
Falcon Invite
200 Meters
28.54c
May 12
Home vs Cadillac and Ogemaw Heights
400 Meters
1:06.74c
Apr 28
Alpena vs Petoskey and Sault Ste. Marie
300m Hurdles - 36"
55.37
PR
May 14
Falcon Invite
High Jump
5' 1
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Inv
Long Jump
14' 5.75
PR
Apr 23
Oiler Invite
Brady Carlson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 9
May 5
Traverse City West vs Alpena
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 6
May 12
Home vs Cadillac and Ogemaw Heights
Jack Cook
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.00
May 26
Big North Championships
200 Meters
26.84c
Apr 28
Alpena vs Petoskey and Sault Ste. Marie
400 Meters
56.98
Jun 1
Alpena News Meet
Long Jump
18' 3
PR
Jun 1
Alpena News Meet
Samuel Cook
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.63
Apr 16
Shake Off The Rust Invitational - Medium Division
200 Meters
27.34c
Apr 28
Alpena vs Petoskey and Sault Ste. Marie
Long Jump
15' 8
PR
May 26
Big North Championships
Wesley Decker
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.36
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Inv
Pole Vault
8' 6
Jun 1
Alpena News Meet
Grifffin Eggleston
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.30
PR
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Inv
High Jump
5' 10
PR
May 12
Home vs Cadillac and Ogemaw Heights
Pole Vault
8' 0.5
PR
May 12
Home vs Cadillac and Ogemaw Heights
Michael Herrmann
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
PR
May 12
Home vs Cadillac and Ogemaw Heights
200 Meters
27.24c
PR
Apr 28
Alpena vs Petoskey and Sault Ste. Marie
400 Meters
1:00.55
PR
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Inv
Hunter Hitzelberger
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
PR
Apr 28
Alpena vs Petoskey and Sault Ste. Marie
400 Meters
57.10
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Inv
800 Meters
2:12.16
May 22
MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
1600 Meters
4:59.24
May 5
Traverse City West vs Alpena
3200 Meters
11:19.94
PR
May 7
Bay City Western Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.14c
May 12
Home vs Cadillac and Ogemaw Heights
Allen Johnson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 1.25
PR
May 22
MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 2
PR
May 22
MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
Owen Kocan
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.71
PR
Apr 16
Shake Off The Rust Invitational - Medium Division
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 9
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Inv
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 0
Jun 1
Alpena News Meet
Jacob Kochanski
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.39
May 22
MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
1600 Meters
4:53.80
PR
Jun 1
Alpena News Meet
3200 Meters
11:25.57
May 26
Big North Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.84c
PR
May 12
Home vs Cadillac and Ogemaw Heights
Dylan Kreft
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.64c
PR
May 5
Traverse City West vs Alpena
200 Meters
35.64c
PR
Apr 28
Alpena vs Petoskey and Sault Ste. Marie
Zachary Kunath
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.10
PR
May 5
Traverse City West vs Alpena
800 Meters
2:31.16
Apr 16
Shake Off The Rust Invitational - Medium Division
1600 Meters
5:21.79
Jun 1
Alpena News Meet
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Inv
Long Jump
14' 5
PR
Apr 16
Shake Off The Rust Invitational - Medium Division
John Kurowski
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.9h
May 12
Home vs Cadillac and Ogemaw Heights
1600 Meters
4:52.67
Jun 1
Alpena News Meet
3200 Meters
11:16.07
PR
May 26
Big North Championships
Devin LaMay
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
May 12
Home vs Cadillac and Ogemaw Heights
200 Meters
26.54c
May 12
Home vs Cadillac and Ogemaw Heights
400 Meters
1:01.39
May 5
Traverse City West vs Alpena
Long Jump
18' 0
Jun 1
Alpena News Meet
Noah Lytle
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 16
Shake Off The Rust Invitational - Medium Division
Ashton Mill
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 0.5
Jun 1
Alpena News Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 9
May 5
Traverse City West vs Alpena
William O'Neill
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
PR
Apr 28
Alpena vs Petoskey and Sault Ste. Marie
200 Meters
32.34c
PR
Apr 28
Alpena vs Petoskey and Sault Ste. Marie
300m Hurdles - 36"
1:10.64c
PR
Apr 28
Alpena vs Petoskey and Sault Ste. Marie
Reginald Rambus
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 2
PR
May 12
Home vs Cadillac and Ogemaw Heights
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 7
PR
May 12
Home vs Cadillac and Ogemaw Heights
Joseph Schuh
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.04
Apr 23
Oiler Invite
400 Meters
1:01.89
Apr 23
Oiler Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.14c
PR
May 12
Home vs Cadillac and Ogemaw Heights
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.54c
PR
Apr 28
Alpena vs Petoskey and Sault Ste. Marie
Long Jump
16' 4.5
May 12
Home vs Cadillac and Ogemaw Heights
Jesse Sheldon
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.45
PR
Jun 1
Alpena News Meet
200 Meters
25.63
PR
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Inv
Long Jump
15' 10
PR
Apr 23
Oiler Invite
Joseph Sheridan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
May 12
Home vs Cadillac and Ogemaw Heights
200 Meters
26.08
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Inv
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.43
May 26
Big North Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.17
Jun 1
Alpena News Meet
Long Jump
15' 5.5
PR
May 12
Home vs Cadillac and Ogemaw Heights
Julian Stevens
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.96
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Inv
200 Meters
25.05
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Inv
400 Meters
54.06
May 22
MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
Long Jump
16' 9
PR
May 7
Bay City Western Invitational
Thaddeus Tadian
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
Apr 28
Alpena vs Petoskey and Sault Ste. Marie
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.70
PR
Jun 1
Alpena News Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.76
PR
May 26
Big North Championships
Aidan Weitting
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 4.25
Jun 1
Alpena News Meet
Womens
Martina Abaitua Bajo
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.84c
PR
May 12
Home vs Cadillac and Ogemaw Heights
200 Meters
34.74c
PR
May 12
Home vs Cadillac and Ogemaw Heights
Long Jump
9' 4
PR
May 12
Home vs Cadillac and Ogemaw Heights
Alicia Ballor
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 10
Apr 28
Alpena vs Petoskey and Sault Ste. Marie
Discus - 1kg
68' 10
PR
May 22
MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
Cailyn Burrone
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.20
PR
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Inv
800 Meters
2:54.02
PR
May 26
Big North Championships
1600 Meters
6:25.58
PR
Jun 1
Alpena News Meet
3200 Meters
14:16.81
PR
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Inv
Long Jump
11' 10
PR
Apr 23
Oiler Invite
Tiffany Foster
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
32.31
May 5
Traverse City West vs Alpena
400 Meters
1:15.01
May 14
Falcon Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.64
PR
May 14
Falcon Invite
Long Jump
12' 11
May 7
Bay City Western Invitational
Keslee Jex
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
May 12
Home vs Cadillac and Ogemaw Heights
200 Meters
31.24c
May 12
Home vs Cadillac and Ogemaw Heights
Long Jump
11' 11
PR
May 5
Traverse City West vs Alpena
Katie Kurowski
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 6
PR
May 26
Big North Championships
Discus - 1kg
63' 3
PR
May 5
Traverse City West vs Alpena
Chloe Lawrence
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.72
May 14
Falcon Invite
200 Meters
31.81
May 26
Big North Championships
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 26
Big North Championships
Long Jump
11' 7
PR
Apr 28
Alpena vs Petoskey and Sault Ste. Marie
Maddie Linton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.74c
May 5
Traverse City West vs Alpena
200 Meters
31.44c
PR
May 12
Home vs Cadillac and Ogemaw Heights
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.36
Jun 1
Alpena News Meet
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 12
Home vs Cadillac and Ogemaw Heights
Long Jump
11' 7.5
PR
May 5
Traverse City West vs Alpena
Brittany Mischloney
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 1
Apr 28
Alpena vs Petoskey and Sault Ste. Marie
Discus - 1kg
87' 2
May 26
Big North Championships
Grace Mitchell
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.84c
PR
May 12
Home vs Cadillac and Ogemaw Heights
400 Meters
1:09.74c
PR
May 12
Home vs Cadillac and Ogemaw Heights
800 Meters
2:39.28
PR
Jun 1
Alpena News Meet
1600 Meters
6:00.60
Jun 1
Alpena News Meet
3200 Meters
13:44.92
May 5
Traverse City West vs Alpena
Abigail Obryan
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
34.85
PR
May 5
Traverse City West vs Alpena
400 Meters
1:15.97
May 14
Falcon Invite
800 Meters
3:31.47
May 14
Falcon Invite
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 28
Alpena vs Petoskey and Sault Ste. Marie
Madi Szymanski
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.32
PR
Jun 1
Alpena News Meet
800 Meters
2:24.58
May 5
Traverse City West vs Alpena
1600 Meters
5:08.11
May 26
Big North Championships
3200 Meters
11:08.1h
Apr 28
Alpena vs Petoskey and Sault Ste. Marie
Tiffany Tessmer
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.34c
May 12
Home vs Cadillac and Ogemaw Heights
200 Meters
33.94c
Apr 28
Alpena vs Petoskey and Sault Ste. Marie
400 Meters
1:11.66
PR
May 26
Big North Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.07
Jun 1
Alpena News Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.47
May 14
Falcon Invite
High Jump
4' 4.25
Apr 28
Alpena vs Petoskey and Sault Ste. Marie
Long Jump
12' 7.75
PR
May 22
MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
Matea Torres
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.36
PR
Apr 23
Oiler Invite
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 23
Oiler Invite
Hannah Tracey
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.61
PR
May 5
Traverse City West vs Alpena
800 Meters
2:48.70
PR
Jun 1
Alpena News Meet
1600 Meters
6:09.97
PR
Jun 1
Alpena News Meet
3200 Meters
14:05.64
PR
May 5
Traverse City West vs Alpena
Long Jump
11' 7
PR
Apr 23
Oiler Invite
Samantha Zolnierek
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:25.84c
Apr 28
Alpena vs Petoskey and Sault Ste. Marie
800 Meters
3:01.71
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Inv
1600 Meters
6:18.97
Jun 1
Alpena News Meet
3200 Meters
14:17.41
Jun 1
Alpena News Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.