Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Juan Ajca
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.50
(-2.5)
PR
Apr 28
Mesa City Championship
400 Meters
58.70
PR
Apr 17
17th Hohokam Warrior Invitational
Carlos Argomaniz
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.97
PR
Apr 28
Mesa City Championship
Deion Begay
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:49.86
PR
Apr 28
Mesa City Championship
3200 Meters
10:50.36
Apr 28
Mesa City Championship
Owen Calderon
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 9.5
PR
Apr 17
17th Hohokam Warrior Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 9
PR
Apr 10
81st NIKE Chandler Rotary
Dreden Filoteo Chatman
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 6.5
PR
Apr 28
Mesa City Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 10
Apr 28
Mesa City Championship
Marvin Gutierrez-Lira
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:06.14
PR
Apr 28
Mesa City Championship
3200 Meters
11:03.41
PR
Apr 28
Mesa City Championship
Brigham Hansen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.66
(2.9)
PR
Mar 26
Toro Invitational
200 Meters
23.68
(.0)
PR
Apr 17
17th Hohokam Warrior Invitational
400 Meters
53.78
PR
Mar 21
5th Annual Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Mar 21
5th Annual Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic
Carlos Hernandez Gastelum
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 9.5
PR
Apr 10
81st NIKE Chandler Rotary
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 8
PR
Apr 28
Mesa City Championship
Javelin - 800g
118' 4
PR
Apr 28
Mesa City Championship
Ammon Layton
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.00
(-2.6)
PR
Apr 28
Mesa City Championship
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 10
81st NIKE Chandler Rotary
Triple Jump
36' 7
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 28
Mesa City Championship
Austin Layton
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 26
Toro Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 9
(.3)
PR
Mar 26
Toro Invitational
Francisco Lucas
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.82
PR
Apr 28
Mesa City Championship
Elias Ochoa
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.46
Apr 28
Mesa City Championship
3200 Meters
11:09.35
PR
Apr 28
Mesa City Championship
Bryan Peinado
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.65
PR
Apr 28
Mesa City Championship
Jeremiah Reed
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.59
(.5)
PR
Apr 10
81st NIKE Chandler Rotary
Long Jump
22' 8
(.8)
PR
May 15
AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
Luke Reeves
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.21
(-.9)
Apr 28
Mesa City Championship
400 Meters
53.70
Apr 28
Mesa City Championship
Carlos Rodriguez
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:07.63
PR
Apr 28
Mesa City Championship
3200 Meters
11:28.86
PR
Apr 17
17th Hohokam Warrior Invitational
Jerron Smallcanyon
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 4
PR
Apr 10
81st NIKE Chandler Rotary
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 8
PR
Apr 28
Mesa City Championship
Javelin - 800g
122' 9.25
PR
Apr 28
Mesa City Championship
KeJuan Smith
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.71
(.0)
Apr 17
17th Hohokam Warrior Invitational
200 Meters
24.15
(-.9)
Apr 28
Mesa City Championship
Isac Sotelo Contreras
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.29
PR
Apr 10
81st NIKE Chandler Rotary
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.22
Apr 17
17th Hohokam Warrior Invitational
Javelin - 800g
69' 1
Apr 17
17th Hohokam Warrior Invitational
Legend Stewart
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.85
(.0)
Apr 17
17th Hohokam Warrior Invitational
200 Meters
23.59
(2.7)
Apr 10
81st NIKE Chandler Rotary
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.73
(2.0)
May 15
AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.77
Apr 17
17th Hohokam Warrior Invitational
Tyler Tsosie
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.72
PR
Apr 28
Mesa City Championship
Jolani Turner
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.76
(.5)
Apr 10
81st NIKE Chandler Rotary
200 Meters
23.73
(.0)
Apr 17
17th Hohokam Warrior Invitational
Long Jump
18' 4.25
(2.2)
Mar 21
5th Annual Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic
Angel Vargas
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:24.63
Apr 28
Mesa City Championship
3200 Meters
12:06.66
Apr 28
Mesa City Championship
Westin Whiting
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 2
PR
Apr 28
Mesa City Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 5
PR
Apr 28
Mesa City Championship
Zachary Whiting
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
16' 4
(2.1)
PR
Apr 28
Mesa City Championship
Triple Jump
31' 6.5
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 28
Mesa City Championship
Womens
Amber Allen
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
7:21.04
Apr 28
Mesa City Championship
Zarela Barraza Sosa
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:09.09
PR
Apr 10
81st NIKE Chandler Rotary
Skylar Ervin
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 8.5
Apr 28
Mesa City Championship
Discus - 1kg
72' 0
Apr 28
Mesa City Championship
Javelin - 600g
68' 5.5
Apr 28
Mesa City Championship
Felisia Espinoza
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.62
(1.3)
PR
Mar 26
Toro Invitational
200 Meters
30.36
(.0)
PR
Apr 17
17th Hohokam Warrior Invitational
Amreah Hutchinson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.52
Apr 10
81st NIKE Chandler Rotary
Long Jump
15' 3
(2.0)
Apr 17
17th Hohokam Warrior Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 11.5
(.4)
Apr 17
17th Hohokam Warrior Invitational
Camryn Jones
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.03
(-.4)
PR
Apr 28
Mesa City Championship
400 Meters
1:18.12
PR
Mar 26
Toro Invitational
Pole Vault
6' 9
PR
Apr 17
17th Hohokam Warrior Invitational
Ruby Jones
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.44
PR
Apr 28
Mesa City Championship
1600 Meters
5:58.05
PR
Apr 10
81st NIKE Chandler Rotary
3200 Meters
12:58.25
PR
Apr 17
17th Hohokam Warrior Invitational
Rhiannon Menendez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.25
(-1.5)
PR
Apr 28
Mesa City Championship
200 Meters
29.90
(.0)
PR
Apr 17
17th Hohokam Warrior Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.71
(1.5)
Apr 10
81st NIKE Chandler Rotary
Melanie Ortiz
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.13
Apr 17
17th Hohokam Warrior Invitational
1600 Meters
5:56.95
Apr 28
Mesa City Championship
Makya Pickens
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 1
Mar 26
Toro Invitational
Discus - 1kg
46' 4
Apr 28
Mesa City Championship
Javelin - 600g
34' 0.25
Apr 28
Mesa City Championship
Waragak Puot
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 10
81st NIKE Chandler Rotary
Long Jump
11' 10
(.0)
Apr 28
Mesa City Championship
Lia Schwartzlow
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.89
(2.5)
Mar 21
5th Annual Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic
200 Meters
28.89
(-1.4)
Apr 10
81st NIKE Chandler Rotary
Long Jump
14' 0.5
(1.1)
Apr 28
Mesa City Championship
Siutiti Tengei
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 0
PR
May 5
Puma Last Chance D1 and D3
Discus - 1kg
89' 0
PR
Apr 28
Mesa City Championship
Kate Thornton
- 10th Grade
High Jump
3' 11
PR
Apr 28
Mesa City Championship
Rahni Turner
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
13.68
(2.1)
PR
May 15
AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
43.60
PR
May 15
AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
16' 11
(.3)
Mar 21
5th Annual Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic
Sofia Venti
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.21
(2.5)
PR
Mar 21
5th Annual Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic
200 Meters
28.72
(.2)
PR
Mar 26
Toro Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.54
(.5)
Apr 10
81st NIKE Chandler Rotary
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.93
Apr 28
Mesa City Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.